Korkeakangas-XCM 2019

Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Valkeakoski, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 105
Updated: Wednesday, June 12, 2019 22:33 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 60 km
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
77 Kaldoja Raiko CC Rota Mobilis  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
78 Huovinen Jouni Kuopion Pyöräilyseura  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
100 Mikkonen Maria JYPS  60 km Naiset 60 km 0:00
101 Alusniemi Sini Jyps/Augment Sports  60 km Naiset 60 km 0:00
102 Ollila Laura Lapland Triathlon Levi  60 km Naiset 60 km 0:00
104 Lepola Mikko CC Ilves  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
105 Korhonen Janne IK-32  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
106 Ojavere Imre Tallinn  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
107 Lepola Marko CC Ilves  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
108 Laitila Veikko Rideep  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
109 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
110 Taskinen Markku HyPy  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
111 Haga André GIF  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
112 Kalinen Sampsa Ajokoiranpennut/TVC  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
113 Kulmala Heikki Cykli Racing Team  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
114 Kujala Aleksi Larsmo IF  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
115 Anttila Jani Kurikka  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
116 Hirvikoski Tino   60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
117 Koskela Jussi   60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
118 Lehtinen Timo TVC  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
119 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
120 Nieminen Pekka Imatran Urheilijat  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
121 Suominen Erno Team Slow  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
122 Kosonen Antti Imatran Urheilijat  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
123 Pihamaa Sauli LaPy/Specialized  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
124 Visuri Samuli CCH  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
125 Nykänen Henrik Kouvolan Pyöräilijät  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
126 Häkkinen Santeri bitucomp  60 km M18 60 km 0:00
127 Härginen Dani 2CTeam  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
128 Taskinen Petteri 2CTeam  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
129 Mikkola Jarkko ProMTB  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
130 Saukko Marko CCH  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
131 Viik Marko Euroaccount Finland/Arme/TCC  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
132 Häggblom Tony Rideep/Blåkläder  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
133 Törnqvist Bo HK Günthers  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
134 Hallikainen Janne IBD Cycling  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
136 Roiha Tapio Rideep/Cykli  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
137 Viemerö Jyri Augment Sports  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
138 Harikoski Timo MTBCF  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
139 Helander Markku HHCMB  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
141 Poussu Jani ProMTB  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
142 Alajoki Mikko HyPy  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
143 Häkkinen Jussi bitucomp  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
144 Tyynelä Sami LaPy/Specialized  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
145 Kytölä Jouni LaPy  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
146 Ristamäki Juha ProMTB  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
148 Miettinen Arto Korson Kaiku  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
149 Salmi Jari Ile Racing Team  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
150 Makkonen Timo Hämeenlinna  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
151 Miilumäki Pekka Rideep/Augment Sports  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
152 Miettinen Kari Korson Kaiku  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
153 Salvanto Antero Espoo  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
154 Leinonen Juha Kaupin Kanuunat  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
155 Kaldoja Lauri Valkeakoski  60 km E-bike 60 km 0:00
157 Kangasluoma Ville Rideep  60 km Fatbike 60 km 0:00
158 Kangasluoma Matti Rideep  60 km Fatbike 60 km 0:00
159 Koivu Mikko Ajokoiranpennut/TVC  60 km Fatbike 60 km 0:00
160 Kekki Kai Porin Tarmo/Tehokuivaus Oy  60 km Fatbike 60 km 0:00
161 Pirilä Ville KaPa -65  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
162 Rintala Jukka Rideep  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
163 Pulkkinen Arjo 2CTeam  60 km M40 60 km 0:00