Korkeakangas-XCM 2019

Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Valkeakoski, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 61
Updated: Wednesday, June 12, 2019 22:33 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
77 Kaldoja Raiko CC Rota Mobilis  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
78 Huovinen Jouni Kuopion Pyöräilyseura  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
100 Mikkonen Maria JYPS  60 km Naiset 60 km 0:00
101 Alusniemi Sini Jyps/Augment Sports  60 km Naiset 60 km 0:00
102 Ollila Laura Lapland Triathlon Levi  60 km Naiset 60 km 0:00
104 Lepola Mikko CC Ilves  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
105 Korhonen Janne IK-32  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
106 Ojavere Imre Tallinn  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
107 Lepola Marko CC Ilves  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
108 Laitila Veikko Rideep  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
109 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
110 Taskinen Markku HyPy  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
111 Haga André GIF  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
112 Kalinen Sampsa Ajokoiranpennut/TVC  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
113 Kulmala Heikki Cykli Racing Team  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
114 Kujala Aleksi Larsmo IF  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
115 Anttila Jani Kurikka  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
116 Hirvikoski Tino   60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
117 Koskela Jussi   60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
118 Lehtinen Timo TVC  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
119 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
120 Nieminen Pekka Imatran Urheilijat  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
121 Suominen Erno Team Slow  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
122 Kosonen Antti Imatran Urheilijat  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
123 Pihamaa Sauli LaPy/Specialized  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
124 Visuri Samuli CCH  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
125 Nykänen Henrik Kouvolan Pyöräilijät  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
126 Häkkinen Santeri bitucomp  60 km M18 60 km 0:00
127 Härginen Dani 2CTeam  60 km MIehet 60 km 0:00
128 Taskinen Petteri 2CTeam  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
129 Mikkola Jarkko ProMTB  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
130 Saukko Marko CCH  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
131 Viik Marko Euroaccount Finland/Arme/TCC  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
132 Häggblom Tony Rideep/Blåkläder  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
133 Törnqvist Bo HK Günthers  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
134 Hallikainen Janne IBD Cycling  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
136 Roiha Tapio Rideep/Cykli  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
137 Viemerö Jyri Augment Sports  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
138 Harikoski Timo MTBCF  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
139 Helander Markku HHCMB  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
141 Poussu Jani ProMTB  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
142 Alajoki Mikko HyPy  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
143 Häkkinen Jussi bitucomp  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
144 Tyynelä Sami LaPy/Specialized  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
145 Kytölä Jouni LaPy  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
146 Ristamäki Juha ProMTB  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
148 Miettinen Arto Korson Kaiku  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
149 Salmi Jari Ile Racing Team  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
150 Makkonen Timo Hämeenlinna  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
151 Miilumäki Pekka Rideep/Augment Sports  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
152 Miettinen Kari Korson Kaiku  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
153 Salvanto Antero Espoo  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
154 Leinonen Juha Kaupin Kanuunat  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
155 Kaldoja Lauri Valkeakoski  60 km E-bike 60 km 0:00
157 Kangasluoma Ville Rideep  60 km Fatbike 60 km 0:00
158 Kangasluoma Matti Rideep  60 km Fatbike 60 km 0:00
159 Koivu Mikko Ajokoiranpennut/TVC  60 km Fatbike 60 km 0:00
160 Kekki Kai Porin Tarmo/Tehokuivaus Oy  60 km Fatbike 60 km 0:00
161 Pirilä Ville KaPa -65  60 km M40 60 km 0:00
162 Rintala Jukka Rideep  60 km M50 60 km 0:00
163 Pulkkinen Arjo 2CTeam  60 km M40 60 km 0:00