Rocky Horror Races

Saturday, June 8, 2019 15:20 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Thurlestone, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 54
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 08:43 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Wild Running
Race website: https://www.wildrunning.co.uk/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Megan Brown   1600m 8 to 12 1 11 F +0:00
2 Harriet Brown   1600m 8 to 12 1 9 F +0:00
3 Archie Ball   800m U8 1 6 M +0:00
51 Hayden Hobson Carnivore  800m U8 1 6 M +0:00
4 Tanya Alexander Vegetarian  10K Senior 2 39 F +1:02:25
5 Michael Axworthy Carnivore  10K Senior 2 31 M +1:02:25
6 Graham Ball Carnivore  10K Senior 2 35 M +1:02:25
8 Katey Blackmore   10K Senior 2 36 F +1:02:25
9 Sam Bruty Carnivore  10K Senior 2 30 M +1:02:25
10 Brian Burden   10K Vet 40 2 44 M +1:02:25
11 Dawn Colton Carnivore  10K Vet 40 2 40 F +1:02:25
12 Lee Colton Carnivore  10K Senior 2 37 M +1:02:25
13 Nicki Curling   10K Vet 50 2 55 F +1:02:25
14 Jackie Day   10K Vet 50 2 50 F +1:02:25
15 Amy Dymond Carnivore  10K Senior 2 25 F +1:02:25
16 Dan Hallam Carnivore  10K Vet 40 2 47 M +1:02:25
17 Craig Hobson Carnivore  10K Vet 40 2 45 M +1:02:25
18 Graeme Hulls Carnivore  10K Vet 40 2 47 M +1:02:25
19 Jay Hussey Carnivore  10K Senior 2 23 M +1:02:25
20 Hania Lee Carnivore  10K Vet 40 2 41 F +1:02:25
21 Jennifer Oatway Carnivore  10K Senior 2 36 F +1:02:25
22 Sioned Owen Carnivore  10K Senior 2 35 F +1:02:25
23 Lisette Rimmer Vegetarian  10K Vet 40 2 48 F +1:02:25
24 Amy Roberts Vegetarian  10K Senior 2 33 F +1:02:25
25 Gavin Seymour Carnivore  10K Senior 2 31 M +1:02:25
27 Rachel Stewart   10K Senior 2 32 F +1:02:25
28 Helen Tarrant Carnivore  10K Vet 40 2 46 F +1:02:25
29 David Vigg Carnivore  10K Vet 40 2 46 M +1:02:25
30 Sophie Weeks Carnivore  10K Senior 2 27 F +1:02:25
31 Karl Aplin Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 23 M +1:02:25
32 Adrian Brown Carnivore  Half Marathon Vet 40 2 42 M +1:02:25
33 Laura Goodspeed Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 34 F +1:02:25
34 David Goodspeed Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 32 M +1:02:25
35 Ian Gummery   Half Marathon Vet 60 2 63 M +1:02:25
36 Olivia Higginson Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 36 F +1:02:25
37 Sarah Holland Carnivore  Half Marathon Vet 40 2 44 F +1:02:25
38 Luke Holway Carnivore  Half Marathon Vet 50 2 52 M +1:02:25
39 Jennifer Noakes Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 27 F +1:02:25
41 Paul Rogers Carnivore  Half Marathon Vet 60 2 66 M +1:02:25
42 Kate Rogers Carnivore  Half Marathon Vet 60 2 60 F +1:02:25
43 Claire Rouse Carnivore  Half Marathon Vet 40 2 45 F +1:02:25
44 Charles Smith Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 34 M +1:02:25
45 John Stephens Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 35 M +1:02:25
46 Sonia Stevens Carnivore  10K Vet 40 2 42 F +1:02:25
47 Jonathan Tarrant Carnivore  Half Marathon Vet 40 2 49 M +1:02:25
49 Scott Toy Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 39 M +1:02:25
50 Olga Vearncombe Vegetarian  Half Marathon Vet 40 2 40 F +1:02:25
59 James Barton Carnivore  Half Marathon Vet 40 2 M +1:02:25
57 Kelun Peard   10K Vet 50 2 M +1:02:25
56 Michelle Gusa Carnivore  10K Vet 50 2 F +1:02:25
53 Will Greyling Carnivore  10K Senior 2 M +1:02:25
54 Lily Valender Carnivore  10K Senior 2 F +1:02:25
55 Laura Rogers Carnivore  Half Marathon Senior 2 F +1:02:25
60 Hannah Walters Vegan  10K Senior 2 F +1:02:25