2019 12h of Glenridge

Saturday, June 8, 2019 8:04 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Abbotsford, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Updated: Saturday, June 8, 2019 8:22 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 12h of Glenridge

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
4021 Bjoern Ossenbrink Team Fruit Loops  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4022 Lastminute Larry Team Fruit Loops  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4023 Stephanie Ossenbrink Team Fruit Loops  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4024 Lennard Pretorius Team Fruit Loops  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4091 Rob Bruni Bruni-Pilling  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4092 Drew Pilling Bruni-Pilling  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4093 Ricky Federau Bruni-Pilling  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4094 Melanie Federau Bruni-Pilling  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4101 Amelia Ufford Honey badgers  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4102 Dave Eleiter Honey badgers  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4103 Natalie Nohra Honey badgers  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4104 Patrick Mallette Honey badgers  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4111 Darlene Olivier No Momentum  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4112 Michelle Peterson No Momentum  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4113 Holly O'brien No Momentum  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4114 Randy Isaac No Momentum  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4121 Paul Craig Team GIANT Vancouver  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4122 Mike Rothengatter Team GIANT Vancouver  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4123 Kelsey MacDonald Team GIANT Vancouver  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4124 Al Short Team GIANT Vancouver  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4131 Wade Godin Totally Unwheel  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4132 Lenica Godin Totally Unwheel  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4133 Wayne Kooy Totally Unwheel  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4134 Amy Rempel Totally Unwheel  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4141 Tomke Augustin Twenty ways to scratch the dog  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4142 Thadeus Tisch Twenty ways to scratch the dog  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4143 Matthew Hunt Twenty ways to scratch the dog  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4144 Amelie Zunk Twenty ways to scratch the dog  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4151 Tasha Yakemchuk B-Team’rs  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4152 Margaret Quayle B-Team’rs  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4153 Darcy Kabatoff B-Team’rs  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4154 Karl Dresen B-Team’rs  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4231 Sam Stahl Stahl  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4232 Heidi Stahl Stahl  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4233 Chris Stahl Stahl  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10
4234 Matthias Stahl Stahl  Default Co-Ed Team of 4 08:04:10