Wed Night Worlds 6/5/19

Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 12:09 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Derek Parsons Rcsport!  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 1:04:19
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M 1:04:19
3 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 26 M 1:04:19
8 Taylor Peterson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 26 M 1:04:19
11 Jason Gibson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M 1:04:19
12 Richard Bankhead   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 1:04:19
13 Michael Manthey   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M 1:04:19
14 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:04:19
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 55 M 1:04:19
16 Garett Heitman CLIF BAR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M 1:04:19
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:04:19
20 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 1:04:19
24 Clint Hensley   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M 1:04:19
26 Josh Stough Ridge Cyclesport  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:04:19
27 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M 1:04:19
29 Brandon Sprouse   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M 1:04:19
30 Harrison Gill Dirt Corps  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:04:19
31 LOREN HANSON   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 M 1:04:19
33 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 39 M 1:04:19
36 Steven Williams Nemesis  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 46 M 1:04:19
37 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:04:19
39 Dayne Kinder WNWC  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:04:19
41 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M 1:04:19
43 Ian Mackie   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M 1:04:19
50 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M 1:04:19
51 Barney Gill Alki Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 44 M 1:04:19
53 Robert Allaway   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:04:19
54 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 1:04:19
56 Kacey Campbell   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 1:04:19
63 Nate Bean   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 27 M 1:04:19
65 Jacob Miller Mt Si  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 16 M 1:04:19
66 Jason Dougherty WNWC + Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 1:04:19
70 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 1:04:19
73 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M 1:04:19
76 Daniel Lim Metier  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 1:04:19
77 Ryan Iddings   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 35 M 1:04:19
80 Cal Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M 1:04:19
81 Connor Gizinski Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 16 M 1:04:19
82 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 40 M 1:04:19
84 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 M 1:04:19
83 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 36 M 1:04:19
86 Parker Casazza Mount Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M 1:04:19
85 Brian Howard   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 36 M 1:04:19
78 Justin Resnick   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 36 M 1:04:19