H & J Outdoor Winter Series May 2019

Sunday, May 5, 2019 10:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sandy Point, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Updated: Monday, August 5, 2019 22:06 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Southland MTB Club
Race website: http://www.southlandmtbclub.co.nz/Events-1/H-J-Outdoor-Winter-Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
147 Frantz Catherine Recreational Open F 10:30:00
126 Keast Lily Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
121 Hindrup Ava Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
162 Kerr Grace Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
130 Robertson Addison Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
113 Brown Bayley Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
100 Baird Elly Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
131 Robertson Grace Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
142 Smyth Lucy Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
148 Frantz Sophie Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
122 Hindrup Iris Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
129 McRitchie-King Ryan Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
102 Bergius Calum Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
127 Keast Oliver Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
103 Blay Lewis Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
149 Frantz Charlie Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
152 Kelly Seth Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
120 Hammond Nicholas Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
119 Hammond Ferguson Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
109 Borrie Alex Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
117 Driver Joshua Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
154 Brown Callum Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
114 Brown Rohan Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
150 Whelan Ben Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
76 Lindsay Jack Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
157 Wyatt Flynn Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
159 Wyatt Ben Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
156 Wyatt Oliver Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
145 Menpes Jamie Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
143 Smyth Joshua Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
161 Peddie Willie Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
144 McLaren Malachi Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
139 Wilson Cain Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
125 Roberston Jonty Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
124 Hindrup Zach Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
140 Smith Ajay Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
141 Douglas Kerryn Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
151 Whelan Ruth Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
101 Baird Veronica Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
160 Hamilton Jasmin Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
115 Carlaw Barbara Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
153 Kelly Bryan Recreational Veteran (40+) M 10:30:00
155 MacKay Brett Recreational Veteran (40+) M 10:30:00
98 Robertson Joshua Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
95 McRitchie-King Bella Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
82 Hodges Libby Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
88 Clarke McKenna Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
80 Roy Lucy Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
84 Smyth Harry Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
93 Evans Emily-Rose Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
78 Jefcoate Elise Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
79 Jefcoate Mason Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
86 Brand Sam Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
91 Clarke Wylie Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
90 Clarke Taite Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
92 Cull Axel Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
87 Brand Stevie Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
83 Hodges Fraser Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00