West Wycombe Trails 5k and 10k

Sunday, June 2, 2019 10:03 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Hazlemere, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 148
Updated: Sunday, June 2, 2019 18:33 (GMT+1)
Race notes
Final race results are now completed including age categories.

Thank you to everyone who took part today raising funds for Child Bereavement UK. We hope you enjoyed our beautiful course and all the challenges it had to offer!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
6 Julian Berry 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
7 Tom Pickett 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
13 Mike Worsfold 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
14 Andrew Brown 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
22 Steven Tallis 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
23 Gary Kyriacou 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
28 Steve Overbury 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
34 Michael Rickarby 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
35 Carl Fairweather 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
36 Russ Murdon 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
40 Steve Bowen 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
43 Babajide Evanson 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
48 Roland Levan 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
50 Carl Winkle 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
51 Shane Stewart 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
53 Kevin Midgley 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
55 Steve Parsons 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
61 Jack Dudley 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
63 Benjamin Hall 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
66 Mark Timson 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
67 Derek Philip-Xu 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
77 Samuel Grimwade 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
82 Ian Langham 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
84 Todd Harding 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
85 David Busby 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
86 Pandav Mahato 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
87 Martin Quigley 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
88 Gareth Hamilton 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
89 Martin Ashworth 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
90 Paul Hawkes 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
91 Kevin Montoya 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
92 Simon Cope 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
95 Derek Humphrey 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
96 Craig Murray 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
98 Tim Palmer 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
99 Julian Ham 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
101 Craig Howard 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
102 Charles Pugh 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
104 Phil Tippett 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
105 Shaun Appleton 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
106 Mark Barker 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
107 Richie Byrne 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
109 Adam Harris 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
112 David Holmes 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
114 Martin Fox 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
115 Stephen Byrne 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
117 Tom Horigan 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
118 Philip Britton 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
119 Charles Britton 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
121 Jon Day 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
122 Stuart Murphy 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
123 Harry Bryant 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
124 Adrian Higgins 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
125 Richard Gower 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
126 Richard Wilson 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
127 David Ford 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
128 Ben Thornton Harwood 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
129 Dominic Reed 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
130 Andrew Swann 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
131 Glen Stillman 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
132 John Houston 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
133 Trevor Hunter 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
134 Radu Drig 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
135 Keir Ayling 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
137 Marcus Day 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
138 Paul Brewer 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
141 Philip Wain 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
142 Thomas Pinkham 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
144 Dean Upcraft 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
147 Charlie Griffiths 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
150 David Pratt 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
151 James Morley-Smith 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
153 William Franks 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
154 Neil Prior 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
155 Hugh Byron 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
156 Fabio Antas 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
158 Peter Griffin 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
160 Philip Hammett 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
161 Greig Neville 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
162 Grant Curley 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
164 Andrew Watson 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
165 Daniel Hatton 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
166 Andy Wingrove 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
169 Andrew Redington 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
172 Mark Moss 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
173 Chris Coomer 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00
174 Daniel Day 10KM Senior 10KM M +0:00