MTB Short Track all

Saturday, June 1, 2019 2:00 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Morrisville, NC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 61
Updated: Sunday, June 2, 2019 8:24 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Triangle Off-Road Cyclists
Race website: www.torc-nc.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
535 Matthew Bailey   1 lap Novice Men (40+) 1 lap-Novice Men (40+) M 0:00
527 Darby Steele   1 lap Novice Men (19-39) 1 lap-Novice Men (19-39) M 0:00
541 Luke Bourke   1 lap Novice Men (19-39) 1 lap-Novice Men (19-39) 15 M 0:00
540 Matt Skeen TORC  1 lap Novice Men (19-39) 1 lap-Novice Men (19-39) 33 M 0:00
542 Kyle McDonald   1 lap Novice Men (19-39) 1 lap-Novice Men (19-39) 16 M 0:00
539 Sergio Rosa III Carolina Crushers  1 lap Novice Men (19-39) 1 lap-Novice Men (19-39) 14 M 0:00
523 Matthew Edwards   1 lap Juniors 12-14 1 lap-Juniors 12-14 14 M 0:00
62 Luke Arthur Hammercross  1 lap Juniors 12-14 1 lap-Juniors 12-14 14 M 0:00
458 Kendon Holt   1 lap Juniors 15-18 1 lap-Juniors 15-18 17 M 0:00
538 Jackson March   1 lap Juniors 12-14 1 lap-Juniors 12-14 12 M 0:00
543 Grant Lewis   1 lap Juniors 15-18 1 lap-Juniors 15-18 16 M 0:00
508 Harrison Cole   1 lap Juniors 9-11 1 lap-Juniors 9-11 10 M 0:00
555 Travis Mathers   1 lap Juniors 9-11 1 lap-Juniors 9-11 10 M 0:00
551 Brady March   1 lap Juniors 9-11 1 lap-Juniors 9-11 9 M 0:00
499 Eli Woolman Team Hammercross  1 lap Juniors 9-11 1 lap-Juniors 9-11 8 M 0:00
560 Garrett Stormant   1 lap Sport Men (19-39) 1 lap-Sport Men (19-39) 16 M 0:00
504 Eli Elk Hammercross  1 lap Sport Men (19-39) 1 lap-Sport Men (19-39) 15 M 0:00
513 Tom Hartenstein Crank Arm Cycling Team  1 lap Singlespeed 1 lap-Singlespeed 42 M 0:00
521 Shea Craig Turbo Hipster  1 lap Sport Men (19-39) 1 lap-Sport Men (19-39) 39 M 0:00
463 Ben Sunde Chapel Hill  1 lap Sport Men (19-39) 1 lap-Sport Men (19-39) 15 M 0:00
509 Stephen Cole   1 lap Sport Men (40-49) 1 lap-Sport Men (40-49) 45 M 0:00
505 Andrew Benbow   1 lap Sport Men (19-39) 1 lap-Sport Men (19-39) 38 M 0:00
536 Eric Funk Funkengruven  1 lap Sport Men (40-49) 1 lap-Sport Men (40-49) 42 M 0:00
500 Todd Fisher KTM  1 lap Sport Men (40-49) 1 lap-Sport Men (40-49) 46 M 0:00
552 Drew Chandler Cary  1 lap Sport Men (19-39) 1 lap-Sport Men (19-39) 27 M 0:00
64 Alex Hayley   1 lap Sport Men (40-49) 1 lap-Sport Men (40-49) 49 M 0:00
502 David Dekker Raleigh  1 lap Sport Men (40-49) 1 lap-Sport Men (40-49) 49 M 0:00
559 Pedro Monroig N/A  1 lap Sport Men (19-39) 1 lap-Sport Men (19-39) 33 M 0:00
506 Bob Shutts   1 lap Sport Men (40-49) 1 lap-Sport Men (40-49) 49 M 0:00
516 Erik Mitran Cary  1 lap Sport Men (19-39) 1 lap-Sport Men (19-39) 32 M 0:00
549 Jeremy Oliver   1 lap Sport Men (40-49) 1 lap-Sport Men (40-49) 41 M 0:00
545 Matthew Gronke   1 lap Singlespeed 1 lap-Singlespeed 36 M 0:00
522 Vandy   1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 50 M 0:00
482 Julio Monroig Spoke Cycles  1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 50 M 0:00
531 Mike McLamb Tricyclists  1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 50 M 0:00
469 Cosby Dudley Tricyclists  1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 59 M 0:00
548 Jeff Dennison Trips For Kids  1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 57 M 0:00
528 Ron Steele Cape Fear Sorba  1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 53 M 0:00
462 Barry Evans   1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 50 M 0:00
501 Troy March   1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 50 M 0:00
461 Alain Borthayre   1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 56 M 0:00
530 David Stinson Bike Doctor Waldorf  1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 58 M 0:00
488 Matt Lewis Holly Springs  1 lap Open Men 50+ 1 lap-Open Men 50+ 51 M 0:00
554 Michael Mathers JA King  1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 42 M 0:00
464 Brendan Dillow   1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 33 M 0:00
511 Erik Frederick Crank Arm Brewing  1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 47 M 0:00
553 Zack Lowden   1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 20 M 0:00
507 Owen Cole   1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 15 M 0:00
60 Michael Jarzomski Crank Arm Brewing  1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 36 M 0:00
514 Carl Tiemann Crank Arm Brewing  1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 41 M 0:00
550 Matthew McGrain TREK Holly Park/Crank Arm Brewing Racing  1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 41 M 0:00
525 Eddie Jones Berger Hardware Bikes  1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 33 M 0:00
483 Keith Vail Crank Arm Brewing / Rouler Sportswear  1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 34 M 0:00
59 Elijah Ruggiero   1 lap Expert Men 1 lap-Expert Men 23 M 0:00