2019 Ecofest Trail Run - Gladstone

Sunday, June 2, 2019 07:59 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 53
Updated: Sunday, June 2, 2019 13:56 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Penridge, Brett 10km Male 07:59:59
8 Rolfe, Helen 10km Female 07:59:59
9 Gallagher, Raina 10km Female 07:59:59
10 Smith, Trevor 10km Male 07:59:59
11 Philpott, Annette 10km Female 07:59:59
13 Perrott, Owen 10km Male 07:59:59
14 Irwin, Wayne 10km Male 07:59:59
15 Lee, David 10km Male 07:59:59
19 Honuor, Tammy 10km Female 07:59:59
20 Morley, Fran 10km Female 07:59:59
21 Sykes, Adam 10km Male 07:59:59
24 Richter, Darryl 10km Male 07:59:59
25 Smith, Tony 10km Male 07:59:59
26 Lewis, Lyn 10km Female 07:59:59
28 Keenan, Lisa 10km Female 07:59:59
30 Dowley, Sue 10km Female 07:59:59
33 Huth, Alex 10km Male 07:59:59
35 Huth, John 10km Male 07:59:59
37 Murphy, Tim 10km Male 07:59:59
38 Dowley, Mark 10km Male 07:59:59
39 Shuttleworth, Stephen 10km Male 07:59:59
42 Dillon, Brad 10km Male 07:59:59
43 Hill, Graham 10km Male 07:59:59
44 McCracken, Tonya 10km Female 07:59:59
45 Gonzales, Loghan 10km Female 07:59:59
46 Keefe, Tammy 10km Female 07:59:59
47 Lester, Paul 10km Male 07:59:59
48 Kenny, Hayley 10km Female 07:59:59
50 Smith, Jack 10km Male 07:59:59
51 Hage, Greg (Tailender) 10km Male 07:59:59
52 Ford, Morgan 10km Male 07:59:59
53 Long, Catherine 10km Female 07:59:59
54 Keenan, Raylene 10km Female 07:59:59
57 Brown, Ronda 10km Female 07:59:59
64 Doring, Nizza 10km Female 07:59:59
66 Pool, Tyson 10km Male 07:59:59
68 McKewen, Catherine 10km Female 07:59:59
69 Bates, Tony 10km Male 07:59:59
76 Danby, Kate 10km Female 07:59:59
77 McHugh, Reede 10km Male 07:59:59
79 Vanhoff, Jarred 10km Male 07:59:59
81 Abbott, Natalie 10km Female 07:59:59
83 Tu, Daniel 10km Male 07:59:59
84 Riggall, Christopher 10km Male 07:59:59
85 Gouweloos, Bas 10km Male 07:59:59
92 Spangen, Venessa 10km Female 07:59:59
94 Warick, Jody 10km Female 07:59:59
101 Stevens, Brett 10km Male 07:59:59
105 George, Amanda 10km Female 07:59:59
113 Barker, Janis 10km Female 07:59:59
114 Murchie, Ben 10km Male 07:59:59
119 Willis, Loren 10km Male 07:59:59
120 Hoare, Cathryn 10km Female 07:59:59