College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

  • Summary »
  • 3km - Girls - Jnr (Year 9)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
601 Greta WOOLLOFF Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
603 Emalise ALDING Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
604 Grace APPLETON Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
605 Rachel BAKER Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
606 Lillie BELIVEAU Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
607 Katie BUCK Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
609 Anna COMESKY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
610 Rebecca CONNOLLY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
611 Georgia COOPER Paraparaumu College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
612 Lila CORY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
613 Helena ERRINGTON Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
614 Niamh FYFE Wellington High School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
615 Phoebe GRAY Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
616 Kate HOWELL Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
617 Ella JAGO Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
618 Lucy JURKE Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
619 Sabine KENWORTHY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
620 Lucy KING Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
622 Sandy Li Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
623 Amy MCHARDY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
624 Kate MCHARDY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
625 Natasha Memelink Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
626 Amelia NEWMAN Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
627 Molly O'SULLIVAN Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
628 Bella PENMAN Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
629 Samantha Plimmer St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
630 Maria REVELANT Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
631 Megan Richter Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
632 Matilda RUMBALL-SMITH Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
633 Tuhina SAMBHUS Onslow College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
634 Lara SMITH Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
635 Eliza SQUIRE Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
636 Phoebe SQUIRE Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
637 Ilaria STEFANIDIS Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
638 Rosa VANDERMOLEN Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
639 Kayla Watt Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
640 Kate YU Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
641 Sophie CORBETT Kapiti College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
806 Lily CANDY Upper Hutt College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00