College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

  • Summary »
  • 3km - Girls - Int (U16)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
501 Bianca BAILEY Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
503 Emily BARR St Oran's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
504 Ruby BARTON Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
505 Anna BASSETT Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
506 Emma BRENT Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
507 Hannah CHING Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
508 Zena CHURCH Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
509 Ella COURT Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
510 EMMA CROW Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
511 Oriane DAVIDSON Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
512 Summer Didsbury St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
513 Hannah EVETT Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
514 Danielle Fitness Upper Hutt College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
515 Emily FORD Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
516 Lucia GILBERT-TONKS Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
517 Sarah HAY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
518 Olivia HENDRY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
520 Nadine HOUGHTON Heretaunga College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
521 ELEASHAH JACKSON Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
522 Amelia KENNEDY-MOFFIT St Oran's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
523 Saskia KNOX Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
524 Edie KOZYNIAK St Catherine's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
525 Mackenzie MORGAN Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
526 Maeve O'REGAN-SMITH Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
527 Amelia Percy St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
529 Katelyn SCEATS Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
530 Anika STEWART Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
531 Lily TROMPETTER Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
532 Kasey WALKER Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
533 Lucia WALL Aotea College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
534 Maia WILKINSON Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
535 Felicity WILLS Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
536 Maia ADAMS Kapiti College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
537 Eilish DALY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
804 Mackenzie MURRAY Chanel College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00