College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

  • Summary »
  • 3km - Boys - Jnr (Year 9)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
201 Ashden BREW Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
202 Ezra CHAI Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
203 Nicholas GREEN Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
204 Tyler ROLLO Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
205 Zhongcheng ZHANG Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
206 Joshua ALLEN St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
208 Carter Birmingham Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
209 Zachary BLITZ Heretaunga College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
210 Henry BREMER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
211 Nathan BUTCHARD Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
212 Cade BUTLER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
213 Harrison CAMPBELL St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
214 Aidan CHESNEY St Patrick's College, Town  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
215 Conor CHESNEY St Patrick's College, Town  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
219 Jacob Day Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
220 Luca EVETT Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
221 Max Falloon Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
223 Carter GIFFORD Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
224 Sky GOBBI Wellington High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
225 Ben Godden Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
226 Nathaniel GRAHAM St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
228 Aidan HENSHAW Onslow College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
230 Gabriel HUNT Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
231 Jack HUNTER Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
232 Henry ISAC Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
233 Joshua JORDAN St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
235 Sam KILDUFF Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
238 Guy LEES Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
239 Luke MCNAIR-ROBERTSTON Tawa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
240 Daniel MCNATTY St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
241 Hayden MEYNELL Onslow College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
242 Douglas MILLER Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
243 Louis Oliver Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
244 Blake PHILIP Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
245 Max POLAND St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
246 Aj PRICHARD Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
247 Thomas Prichard Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
248 Sid PROCTER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
249 Jamie READ Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
250 Tyler Robinson Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
251 Clifford Rowe-Penny Chanel College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
252 Bobby STANNARD Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
253 Declan STREET Tawa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
254 Oscar STRICKLAND St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
255 Ryan TSOURGAS Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
256 Harper UBIAGA Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
257 Ollie WATT Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
259 Bray WHITECLIFFE St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
261 Blake SHEPARD Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
262 Kano HILL Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
263 Eli ADAMS Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
264 Ollie CRANER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
265 Jacob KILIMISTER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
266 James SPENCER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
802 Tane WALKER Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00