College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 129
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
201 Ashden BREW Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
202 Ezra CHAI Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
203 Nicholas GREEN Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
204 Tyler ROLLO Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
205 Zhongcheng ZHANG Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
206 Joshua ALLEN St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
208 Carter Birmingham Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
209 Zachary BLITZ Heretaunga College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
210 Henry BREMER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
211 Nathan BUTCHARD Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
212 Cade BUTLER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
213 Harrison CAMPBELL St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
214 Aidan CHESNEY St Patrick's College, Town  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
215 Conor CHESNEY St Patrick's College, Town  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
219 Jacob Day Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
220 Luca EVETT Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
221 Max Falloon Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
223 Carter GIFFORD Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
224 Sky GOBBI Wellington High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
225 Ben Godden Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
226 Nathaniel GRAHAM St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
228 Aidan HENSHAW Onslow College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
230 Gabriel HUNT Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
231 Jack HUNTER Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
232 Henry ISAC Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
233 Joshua JORDAN St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
235 Sam KILDUFF Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
238 Guy LEES Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
239 Luke MCNAIR-ROBERTSTON Tawa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
240 Daniel MCNATTY St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
241 Hayden MEYNELL Onslow College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
242 Douglas MILLER Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
243 Louis Oliver Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
244 Blake PHILIP Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
245 Max POLAND St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
246 Aj PRICHARD Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
247 Thomas Prichard Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
248 Sid PROCTER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
249 Jamie READ Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
250 Tyler Robinson Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
251 Clifford Rowe-Penny Chanel College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
252 Bobby STANNARD Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
253 Declan STREET Tawa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
254 Oscar STRICKLAND St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
255 Ryan TSOURGAS Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
256 Harper UBIAGA Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
257 Ollie WATT Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
259 Bray WHITECLIFFE St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
261 Blake SHEPARD Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
262 Kano HILL Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
263 Eli ADAMS Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
264 Ollie CRANER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
265 Jacob KILIMISTER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
266 James SPENCER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
501 Bianca BAILEY Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
503 Emily BARR St Oran's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
504 Ruby BARTON Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
505 Anna BASSETT Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
506 Emma BRENT Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
507 Hannah CHING Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
508 Zena CHURCH Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
509 Ella COURT Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
510 EMMA CROW Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
511 Oriane DAVIDSON Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
512 Summer Didsbury St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
513 Hannah EVETT Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
514 Danielle Fitness Upper Hutt College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
515 Emily FORD Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
516 Lucia GILBERT-TONKS Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
517 Sarah HAY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
518 Olivia HENDRY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
520 Nadine HOUGHTON Heretaunga College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
521 ELEASHAH JACKSON Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
522 Amelia KENNEDY-MOFFIT St Oran's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
523 Saskia KNOX Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
524 Edie KOZYNIAK St Catherine's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
525 Mackenzie MORGAN Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
526 Maeve O'REGAN-SMITH Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
527 Amelia Percy St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
529 Katelyn SCEATS Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
530 Anika STEWART Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
531 Lily TROMPETTER Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
532 Kasey WALKER Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
533 Lucia WALL Aotea College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
534 Maia WILKINSON Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
535 Felicity WILLS Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
536 Maia ADAMS Kapiti College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
537 Eilish DALY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
601 Greta WOOLLOFF Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
603 Emalise ALDING Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
604 Grace APPLETON Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
605 Rachel BAKER Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
606 Lillie BELIVEAU Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
607 Katie BUCK Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
609 Anna COMESKY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
610 Rebecca CONNOLLY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
611 Georgia COOPER Paraparaumu College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
612 Lila CORY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
613 Helena ERRINGTON Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
614 Niamh FYFE Wellington High School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
615 Phoebe GRAY Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
616 Kate HOWELL Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
617 Ella JAGO Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
618 Lucy JURKE Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
619 Sabine KENWORTHY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
620 Lucy KING Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
622 Sandy Li Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
623 Amy MCHARDY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
624 Kate MCHARDY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
625 Natasha Memelink Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
626 Amelia NEWMAN Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
627 Molly O'SULLIVAN Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
628 Bella PENMAN Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
629 Samantha Plimmer St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
630 Maria REVELANT Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
631 Megan Richter Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
632 Matilda RUMBALL-SMITH Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
633 Tuhina SAMBHUS Onslow College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
634 Lara SMITH Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
635 Eliza SQUIRE Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
636 Phoebe SQUIRE Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
637 Ilaria STEFANIDIS Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
638 Rosa VANDERMOLEN Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
639 Kayla Watt Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
640 Kate YU Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
641 Sophie CORBETT Kapiti College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
802 Tane WALKER Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
804 Mackenzie MURRAY Chanel College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
806 Lily CANDY Upper Hutt College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00