Bowley Hill Trail Race 2019

Monday, May 27, 2019 11:08 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Great Harwood, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 81
Updated: Tuesday, May 28, 2019 13:05 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Trawden AC
Race website: www.trawdenac.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
89 Kath Hoyer   W55 59 F 11:08:00
90 Dionne Ashworth   W40 44 F 11:08:00
93 Gareth Robinson   M40 40 M 11:08:00
94 Claire Alberts Darwen Dashers  WSEN 33 F 11:08:00
95 Jane Barnes Lancashire  W40 43 F 11:08:00
96 Austin Burrows   M40 42 M 11:08:00
97 Mick Brankin   M45 48 M 11:08:00
98 Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners  MSEN 38 M 11:08:00
99 Vicky Gore Wesham Road Runners  W40 43 F 11:08:00
100 Angela Howarth   W45 49 F 11:08:00
101 Stuart Smith Red Rose Road Runners  M40 42 M 11:08:00
102 Karen Smith Red Rose Road Runners  W40 43 F 11:08:00
103 Guy Holloway   M45 47 M 11:08:00
104 Carole Bailey   W40 44 F 11:08:00
105 Phil Lakeland Preston Harriers  M60 62 M 11:08:00
106 Paul Lancashire Wesham Road Runners  MSEN 37 M 11:08:00
107 Lindsey Black Liverpool Running Bugs  W40 41 F 11:08:00
108 Tracey Carr Liverpool Running Bugs  W50 54 F 11:08:00
109 Kieron Carr Liverpool Running Bugs  M45 48 M 11:08:00
110 Stephen Hall Ribble Valley Harriers  M40 44 M 11:08:00
111 Lucy Brown Barlick Fell Runners  WSEN 36 F 11:08:00
112 Dave Motley Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  MSEN 37 M 11:08:00
113 Sean Fitzpatrick Trawden AC  MSEN 39 M 11:08:00
114 Barry Skelton Blackburn Road Runners  M45 49 M 11:08:00
115 Sarah Roberts Trawden AC  WSEN 38 F 11:08:00
116 Michael Oddie Red Rose Road Runners  M45 45 M 11:08:00
117 David Watson Red Rose Road Runners  M50 52 M 11:08:00
118 Austin Trelfa Red Rose Road Runners  M60 64 M 11:08:00
119 Chris Funnell Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  M50 52 M 11:08:00
120 Paul Muller Lancashire  M60 62 M 11:08:00
121 Lorna Holt   W40 43 F 11:08:00
122 David Savage Accrington Road Runners  MSEN 39 M 11:08:00
123 Bethan Walton Rossendale Harriers  WSEN 28 F 11:08:00
124 Fred Green Accrington Road Runners  MSEN 30 M 11:08:00
125 David Morris Blackburn Road Runners  M55 56 M 11:08:00
126 Dave Tait Dark Peak  M70 72 M 11:08:00
127 Alex Curran Blackburn Road Runners  MSEN 26 M 11:08:00
128 Gary Thompson   M55 59 M 11:08:00
129 Andy Ford Todmorden Harriers  MSEN 37 M 11:08:00
130 David Young Wesham Road Runners  M70 71 M 11:08:00
131 Viki Walsh Darwen Dashers  W40 41 F 11:08:00
132 Martin Brady Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  M55 57 M 11:08:00
133 Matthew Duckworth Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  MSEN 30 M 11:08:00
134 Ian Hewitt Liverpool Running Bugs  M40 43 M 11:08:00
135 Ruth Hewitt Liverpool Running Bugs  W40 41 F 11:08:00
136 Aaron Mcguire   M40 42 M 11:08:00
137 Joe Edmundson Trawden AC  M70 71 M 11:08:00
138 Paul Needham Trawden AC  M50 50 M 11:08:00
139 Stuart Clayton Wesham Road Runners  M50 51 M 11:08:00
140 Anthony Dutton Vale Royal AC  M45 45 M 11:08:00
141 Elizabeth Allison Trawden AC  W55 55 F 11:08:00
143 Michael Brown Preston Harriers  M60 M 11:08:00
144 Phil Martin   M75 M 11:08:00
145 Jo McCaffery Wesham Road Runners  W40 F 11:08:00
146 Daniel Cowgill   MSEN M 11:08:00
147 Chris Barnes Ribble Valley Harriers  M40 M 11:08:00
148 Roger Brown   M45 M 11:08:00
149 Andrew Harling Wesham Road Runners  MSEN M 11:08:00
150 Dez Mitchell Glossopdale Harriers  M45 M 11:08:00
151 Andy Bradley Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  M50 M 11:08:00
152 Helen Harrison Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  W50 F 11:08:00
153 Shaun Livesey Ribble Valley Harriers  M45 M 11:08:00
154 Tracy Parkinson Trawden AC  W50 54 F 11:08:00
155 Steve Myersconey Wesham Road Runners  M45 M 11:08:00
156 Karen Windle Trawden AC  W55 F 11:08:00
157 Kirsty Holland Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC  WSEN F 11:08:00
158 Paul Marsden Trawden AC  M45 45 M 11:08:00
159 John McDonald Trawden AC  M55 M 11:08:00
160 Helen Smith Ribble Valley Harriers  WSEN F 11:08:00
161 Geoff Hand   M60 M 11:08:00
162 Liam Moden Accrington Road Runners  M50 M 11:08:00
163 Katharine Gregson Accrington Road Runners  W40 F 11:08:00
164 David Critchley   M50 M 11:08:00
165 Matt Perry   MSEN M 11:08:00
166 Michael Porter   MSEN M 11:08:00
167 John Falencki   M40 M 11:08:00
168 Tim Webster   M40 M 11:08:00
169 Thomas Corrigan Ribble Valley Harriers  MSEN M 11:08:00
170 Alan Archer   M60 M 11:08:00
171 Pauline May Todmorden Harriers  WSEN F 11:08:00
172 Peter Daly Glossopdale Harriers  M50 M 11:08:00