Kootenay Krusher Mountain Bike Race

Sunday, May 26, 2019 10:02 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Invermere, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 45
Updated: Sunday, May 26, 2019 7:16 PM (GMT-6)
Race notes
Thank you everyone for a great day! Hope to see you all at next years event, Sunday May 24, 2020.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
81 Mark Elson Mark Elson  50km Male 50-59 50km 51 M +0:00
82 Roger Mundy   50km Male 50-59 50km 54 M +0:00
84 Ed Tuggle   50km Male 50-59 50km 51 M +0:00
86 John Peachell   50km Male 40-49 50km 48 M +0:00
88 Chris Bentley   50km Male 40-49 50km 40 M +0:00
89 Doug Walton   50km Male 40-49 50km 44 M +0:00
90 Gary Thompson   50km Male 40-49 50km 46 M +0:00
91 Jamie Miceli   50km Male 40-49 50km 42 M +0:00
92 Devin McFadyen   50km Male 30-39 50km 35 M +0:00
93 Jamie Lamb   50km Male 30-39 50km 33 M +0:00
94 Edward Chartrand   50km Male 40-49 50km 49 M +0:00
95 Marcus Hall   50km Male 40-49 50km 43 M +0:00
97 Will Du Toit   50km Male 30-39 50km 37 M +0:00
98 Rick McEwen   50km Male 30-39 50km 37 M +0:00
99 Schalk Greyling   50km Male 40-49 50km 40 M +0:00
100 Morne Coetzee   50km Male 40-49 50km 42 M +0:00
101 Alexander Kolesov   50km Male 30-39 50km 33 M +0:00
102 Dave Waugh   50km Male 30-39 50km 33 M +0:00
103 Krista Marjorie Ann   50km Female 30-39 50km 34 F +0:00
104 Matthew Atyeo   50km Male 30-39 50km 30 M +0:00
106 Mitch Tom   50km Male 18-29 50km 28 M +0:00
107 Amit Dutta   50km Male 40-49 50km 43 M +0:00
108 Peter Dolinka   50km Male 30-39 50km 35 M +0:00
109 Rhys McIntyre   50km Male 40-49 50km 41 M +0:00
111 Jed Cochrane   50km Male 40-49 50km 41 M +0:00
112 Glenn Harris   50km Male 40-49 50km 42 M +0:00
113 Ilija Stankovski   50km Male 40-49 50km 41 M +0:00
114 Christopher Bruton   50km Male 30-39 50km 32 M +0:00
115 Gareth Kingsford   50km Male 30-39 50km 39 M +0:00
116 Aaron Tannas   50km Male 40-49 50km 42 M +0:00
117 Kaitlin Fulmore   50km Female 18-29 50km 24 F +0:00
118 Robert Fitzsimmons   50km Male 50-59 50km 50 M +0:00
119 Andrew Paul   50km Male 50-59 50km 50 M +0:00
120 Paul Martin   50km Male 40-49 50km 44 M +0:00
121 Mark Duk   50km Male 40-49 50km 46 M +0:00
122 Gabor Csonka   50km Male 40-49 50km 44 M +0:00
123 Craig Fraser   50km Male 50-59 50km 57 M +0:00
124 Craig McLaren   50km Male 50-59 50km 51 M +0:00
125 Brad Van Steinburg   50km Male 60+ 50km 65 M +0:00
126 Jon Arne Enevoldsen   50km Male 50-59 50km 56 M +0:00
127 Adam Daniels   50km Male 30-39 50km 31 M +0:00
128 Kelly Kokolski   50km Male 30-39 50km 38 M +0:00
129 Jena Greaser   50km Female 30-39 50km 30 F +0:00
130 Dylan Bailey   50km Male 30-39 50km 30 M +0:00
131 Martin Lafontaine   50km Male 30-39 50km 37 M +0:00