2019 BCTC Splash & Dash - results

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 6:15 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 82
Updated: Thursday, May 23, 2019 2:07 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Boland, Ava Sophie bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
7 Gearhart, Ella bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
13 Imm, Rachel bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
14 Kall, Sian bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
15 Kerner, Julia bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
18 Ledonni, Bella bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
19 Ledonni, Gigi bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
26 Osullivan, Lilah bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
27 Osullivan, Sophie bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
34 Varani, Annalise bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
35 Varani, Tessa bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:18:59
37 Samantha Geib   Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 8 F 18:18:59
29 Russell, Grace bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:21:44
30 Russell, Michaela bctc  Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 F 18:21:44
36 Maddy Molner   Kid 6-9 Girls 6-9 7 F 18:21:44
2 Boland, James bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
8 Gitman, Maximilian bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
9 Hobbs, Ethan bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
10 Hobbs, Owen bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
11 Horne, Guy bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
16 Kerner, Sean bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
17 Kiley, Ryan bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
20 Ledonni, Joey bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
21 Lukomski-Pizzo, August bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
23 Marquez-Ferber, Elliot bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
24 McCleskey, Tucker bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
28 Protas, Daniel bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:25:21
3 Douglas, Gabriel bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:28:40
5 Ferro, Thomas bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:28:40
6 Ferro, Turner bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:28:40
12 Imm, Jeremy bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:28:40
25 MCNUTT, BRODY bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:28:40
31 Smith, Reed bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:28:40
32 Smith, Rowen bctc  Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 M 18:28:40
38 Matt Geib   Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 6 M 18:28:40
39 Ethan Lewis   Kid 6-9 Boys 6-9 9 M 18:28:40
40 Fiorentino, Marcy bctc  Kid 10-12 Girls 10-12 F 18:31:44
41 Lotta, Grace bctc  Kid 10-12 Girls 10-12 F 18:31:44
43 Marquez-Ferber, Sebastian bctc  Kid 10-12 Boys 10-12 M 18:31:44
44 McCleskey, Maddie bctc  Kid 10-12 Girls 10-12 F 18:31:44
45 Peng, Felix bctc  Kid 10-12 Boys 10-12 M 18:31:44
46 Peng, Justin bctc  Kid 10-12 Boys 10-12 M 18:31:44
47 Smith, Kailyn bctc  Kid 10-12 Girls 10-12 F 18:31:44
48 Tini, JT bctc  Kid 10-12 Boys 10-12 M 18:31:44
49 Whittemore, Lillian bctc  Kid 10-12 Girls 10-12 F 18:31:44
50 Rebecca Geberth   Kid 10-12 Girls 10-12 10 F 18:31:44
4 Vladimir Pishenko bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 19 M 18:51:31
55 Accardo, Nick bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 20 M 18:51:31
57 Brown, Ben bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 14 M 18:51:31
60 Giampietro, Michael bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 59 M 18:51:31
73 Neft, Evan bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 37 M 18:51:31
76 Pott, Roland bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 46 M 18:51:31
78 Reph, Michael bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 50 M 18:51:31
87 Wiley, Todd bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 48 M 18:51:31
88 John, Kenny   Adult Race 13 & Up Men 38 M 18:51:31
89 Andrew Hunter   Adult Race 13 & Up Men 58 M 18:51:31
58 Caesar, Jonathan bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 53 M 18:57:10
59 Dalske, Justin bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 37 M 18:57:10
62 Simon, Adam bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 49 M 18:57:10
63 Haines, Edward bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 77 M 18:57:10
64 Hobbs, Todd bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 49 M 18:57:10
67 Kiley, Daniel bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 40 M 18:57:10
70 Ledonni, Ben bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 38 M 18:57:10
80 Schanbacker, Skip bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 71 M 18:57:10
84 White, Stephen bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Men 69 M 18:57:10
92 John Molnar   Adult Race 13 & Up Men 47 M 18:57:10
65 Imm, Yvonne bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 39 F 19:05:27
68 Lawlor, Colleen bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 21 F 19:05:27
71 Lewis, Jackie bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 31 F 19:05:27
75 Pippin Fesmire, Wendy bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 58 F 19:05:27
77 Reichert, Jessica bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 40 F 19:05:27
79 Schanbacker, Sharon bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 68 F 19:05:27
85 Whittemore, Julie bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 44 F 19:05:27
86 Wiley, Brooklyne bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 19 F 19:05:27
66 Kall, Lisa bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 47 F 19:11:37
69 Lawlor, Jennifer bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 51 F 19:11:37
72 McNutt, Amy bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 37 F 19:11:37
74 Nekoranik, Sophia bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 55 F 19:11:37
81 Schneider, Reg bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 54 F 19:11:37
82 Tonelli, Veronica bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 12 F 19:11:37
83 Weaver, Lisa bctc  Adult Race 13 & Up Women 53 F 19:11:37
90 Eileen Hunter   Adult Race 13 & Up Women 57 F 19:11:37