Wed Night Worlds 5/22/19

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Updated: Friday, May 24, 2019 3:38 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
60 Randy Iddings   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 60 M 1:01:08
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 35 M 1:01:08
152 Vince Partridge   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 47 M 1:01:08
154 Jim Denison Team "I Know Zeb"  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 55 M 1:01:08
157 Daniel Lim Metier  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 27 M 1:01:08
160 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:01:08
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:01:08
162 Peter Benarcik   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:01:08
163 Jordan Lucke Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 30 M 1:01:08
164 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Cycling Team  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:01:08
165 Phil Heffernan   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M 1:01:08
167 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:01:08
173 Stefan Hampden   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M 1:01:08
174 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 13 M 1:01:08
177 Reese Lindblad   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 53 M 1:01:08
178 Rory Arp   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 37 M 1:01:08
179 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 55 M 1:01:08
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M 1:01:08
193 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:01:08
199 Samuel Holmes Mt. Si Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 13 M 1:01:08
200 Steve Wyand Alki Velo / Hotwire Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 52 M 1:01:08
201 John Herzog   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 52 M 1:01:08
203 Jack Stringham Mt. Si Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 52 M 1:01:08
209 Brandon Camarda RCCSEA  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 29 M 1:01:08
228 Andrew Novikoff FPD  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 55 M 1:01:08
231 Tom Roetman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 30 M 1:01:08
247 Reid Hu RAD Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 13 M 1:01:08
250 Dave Pearson Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M 1:01:08
251 Rowan Slotemaker Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 14 M 1:01:08
252 Scott Long   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 55 M 1:01:08
359 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M 1:01:08
372 Vasileios Vouros   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 42 M 1:01:08
476 Austin Bergeron   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 27 M 1:01:08
153 Dave Brochman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 29 M 1:01:08
184 Steven Moe Schnemesis  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M 1:01:08
207 Andrew Oberst   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 39 M 1:01:08
254 Matthew Budd BBVV LLC Presenting Budd Bikes  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 40 M 1:01:08