Wed Night Worlds 5/22/19

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 62
Updated: Friday, May 24, 2019 3:38 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
227 Sean Cain   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
244 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 68 M 0:00
351 Jason Poll Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
357 Jake Mutter   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 25 M 0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
365 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
369 Leo Berk Solid Brown  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
371 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
384 Sean Spingelt   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
385 Andrew Demeter Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
390 Luke Goodrich   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
395 Vincenzo Tomassi Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M 0:00
399 Jared King Dyna Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
413 Leigh Thurgood TSH  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
415 Joe Erfle   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
419 Tony Labriola   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
423 John Greer   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
429 Robert Lasker   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
440 John Sullivan BSV  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
441 Matt Soja PCP Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Honky  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M 0:00
448 Ryan Walsh   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M 0:00
449 Brandon Butsick PBA Flight  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M 0:00
452 Christopher Jaeger   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
458 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
459 Jeff Davis   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
463 Skye McDonald Cycle U  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 15 M 0:00
466 Mark Fiorentino   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
469 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
482 Alec Cervenka   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
486 Paul Weymiller Bonney Lake Bicycles  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
488 Michael Tam   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
490 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
491 Matt Kelly   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
493 Joe Mantel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
494 Justin Todd   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
495 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M 0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
590 Christian Taylor   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M 0:00
604 Reed Hunter   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00