Totley Moor

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 19:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Updated: Wednesday, May 22, 2019 20:25 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Totley Moor

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
667 Thomas BEAUMONT Totley AC  MSen M 19:30:27
669 Chris BEVAN Veloviewer  MSen M 19:30:27
685 Shaun CHADWICK Worksop Harriers  MSen M 19:30:27
686 Andrew CHARLESWORTH Penistone Footpath Runners  MSen M 19:30:27
691 Geoff CROSSLAND   MSen M 19:30:27
704 Humphrey EMERY No Club  MSen M 19:30:27
705 Thomas ENTWISTLE Dark Peak FR  MSen M 19:30:27
706 Aaran FLETCHER   MSen M 19:30:27
732 Denys KOZHUSHCHENKO   MSen M 19:30:27
745 Paul MIDDLEMAS Steel City Striders  MSen M 19:30:27
747 Phil MOORE Totley AC  MSen M 19:30:27
750 Robert NASH   MSen M 19:30:27
760 Sebastian PUGH Steel City Striders  MSen M 19:30:27
765 Alistair REID   MSen M 19:30:27
770 Lee RUFFORD N/A  MSen M 19:30:27
781 Adam TAYLOR Dark Peak FR  MSen M 19:30:27
784 Paul TRENELL Unattached  MSen M 19:30:27
788 Richard WARD Sheffield RC  MSen M 19:30:27
789 Jordan WEDDEPOHL   MSen M 19:30:27
790 Laurence WICKS OWLS AC  MSen M 19:30:27
791 Gareth WILLIAMS   MSen M 19:30:27
795 Karl WOOFFINDIN Unattached  MSen M 19:30:27
799 Tom DAVIES Holme Pierrepoint RC  MSen M 19:30:27
800 Jordan STREET Clowne Road Runners  MSen M 19:30:27
815 Kim LEYLAND   MSen M 19:30:27
816 Harry HOLMES Matlock AC  MSen M 19:30:27
817 Matthew NICHOLS Matlock AC  MSen M 19:30:27
823 Callum PARKE Ackworth RR  MSen M 19:30:27
838 Andy HORSFALL Handsworth Roadhogs  MSen M 19:30:27
845 Daniel STANLEY   MSen M 19:30:27
848 Oskar SMITH   MSen M 19:30:27
850 John BRANNOCK Porter Valley  MSen M 19:30:27
852 Daniel RAWSON Beeston AC  MSen M 19:30:27
860 Thomas Matthew SINCLAIR York Knavesmire Harriers  MSen M 19:30:27
861 Sam BIRCH-MACHIN Sheffield Uni AC  MSen M 19:30:27
864 Daniel CADE Dark Peak FR  MSen M 19:30:27
870 Nick WATTS   MSen M 19:30:27
872 Alex ING-SIMMONS   MSen M 19:30:27
873 Christopher PAGE Good Gym  MSen M 19:30:27
874 Sam APPLETON Sheffield Uni AC  MSen M 19:30:27
881 David WALTERS U/A  MSen M 19:30:27
882 Andrew MANSFIELD U/A  MSen M 19:30:27
888 Barry MERCER Worksop Harriers  MSen M 19:30:27
889 James PRATT U/A  MSen M 19:30:27
891 Nick HUNT U/A  MSen M 19:30:27
896 Bart SHAW Totley AC  MSen M 19:30:27
900 Stephen MALLON U/A  MSen M 19:30:27
903 Ben BURRELL Porter Valley Plodders  MSen M 19:30:27
910 Jonathan MORGAN   MSen M 19:30:27
920 James FULCHER Steel City Striders  MSen M 19:30:27
921 Stephen DAVIE   MSen M 19:30:27
926 Matt CORNELL Steel City Striders  MSen M 19:30:27
928 Sam BROWN Steel City Striders  MSen M 19:30:27
931 David BLAKEMORE U/A  MSen M 19:30:27
932 Joe OLDFIELD Matlock AC  MSen M 19:30:27
933 Nick BRIMACOMBE Totley AC  MSen M 19:30:27
936 Greg HOPKINSON Beeston AC  MSen M 19:30:27
939 Aiden LINSKILL Totley AC  MSen M 19:30:27
943 Edward PEARCE U/A  MSen M 19:30:27
944 Gordon PAL U/A  MSen M 19:30:27
946 Kieran SHANAHAN Fatboys Fell RC  MSen M 19:30:27
947 Andy DOUGLAS Velo Viewer  MSen M 19:30:27
948 Nigel HOWARD Vegan Runners  MSen M 19:30:27
949 Andrew SADLER   MSen M 19:30:27
950 Chris DUNCAN   MSen M 19:30:27
953 Craig RENTON Sheffield RC  MSen M 19:30:27
954 Jeremy BRAITHWAIT Vegan Runners  MSen M 19:30:27
956 Joel SIDDALL North Derbyshire RC  MSen M 19:30:27