Totley Moor

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 19:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Updated: Wednesday, May 22, 2019 20:25 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Totley Moor

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
664 Peter BAILEY Buxton AC  M50 M 19:30:27
675 Julian BREALEY Erewash Valley RC  M50 M 19:30:27
677 Darren BRISTOW Hallamshire Harriers  M50 M 19:30:27
679 Ishmael BURDEAU Vegan Runners  M50 M 19:30:27
713 Peter GROVER   M50 M 19:30:27
714 Steve HAAKE Steel City Striders  M50 M 19:30:27
721 Ben HELLER Steel City Striders  M50 M 19:30:27
722 Colin HONEYMAN   M50 M 19:30:27
725 Richard HYDE Erewash Valley RC  M50 M 19:30:27
726 Steve IRVINE Steel City Striders  M50 M 19:30:27
740 David MALONEY Steel City Striders  M50 M 19:30:27
743 Kevin MEGSON Totley AC  M50 M 19:30:27
748 Rob MOORE Dark Peak FR  M50 M 19:30:27
758 Mark PLATTON Steel City Striders  M50 M 19:30:27
766 MICHAEL RICHARDSON Handsworth Roadhogs  M50 M 19:30:27
783 Michael TIMM Steel City Striders  M50 M 19:30:27
787 Andrew WAINWRIGHT Unattached  M50 M 19:30:27
801 Ian BROOKES Clowne Road Runners  M50 M 19:30:27
803 Alex WALL Totley AC  M50 M 19:30:27
807 David WALKER   M50 M 19:30:27
819 Kevin ROWLES Killamarsh Kestrels  M50 M 19:30:27
825 Tony HALL Dark Peak FR  M50 M 19:30:27
827 John HARRISON Worksop Harriers  M50 M 19:30:27
829 Neal PATES Steel City Striders  M50 M 19:30:27
831 Steve ADAMS Dark Peak FR  M50 M 19:30:27
836 Keith MORGAN Ashbourne RC  M50 M 19:30:27
854 Andy PRICHARD Porter Valley Plodders  M50 M 19:30:27
865 Darren WAKE Good Gym  M50 M 19:30:27
866 Patrick GARLAND FRA  M50 M 19:30:27
869 Mark JACOBI Totley AC  M50 M 19:30:27
871 Will DAY Steel City Striders  M50 M 19:30:27
878 Rob OWEN Totley AC  M50 M 19:30:27
879 Iain SMITH Buffalo Whippets AC  M50 M 19:30:27
880 David HORTON Belper Harriers  M50 M 19:30:27
887 Bill HALL   M50 M 19:30:27
899 David Edward BROCK Orion Harriers  M50 M 19:30:27
902 Kenny TURNER Dark Peak FR  M50 M 19:30:27
904 Paul BOURNE Porter Valley Plodders  M50 M 19:30:27
905 Erwin VAN VROENHOVEN U/A  M50 M 19:30:27
906 David Andrew WALSH Redhill Road Runners  M50 M 19:30:27
919 Richard WARRILOW Staffordshire Moorlands AC  M50 M 19:30:27
922 Colin LYNCH Totley AC  M50 M 19:30:27
923 George CARMAN Porter Valley Plodders  M50 M 19:30:27
930 Phil HUGHES-NARBOROUGH North Derbyshire RC  M50 M 19:30:27
942 Gavin Jon RUSSON U/A  M50 M 19:30:27