QLD Running-All Schools-10 yrs Boys

Saturday, May 18, 2019 12:41 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bald Hills, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Updated: Saturday, May 18, 2019 18:27 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Queensland Running

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
71 AJ Matthew IGS  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
84 Leo Harrington Padua College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
100 Eli Taylor Genesis Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
107 Archer Tallon Oakleigh State School  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
110 Elijah White Genesis Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
118 Mitchell Enchelmaier Genesis Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
183 Lachlan Morley St Anthony's Catholic Primary Alex Hills  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
194 Jett Dean Genesis Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
212 Sol De Clercq St Kieran's School Brighton  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
213 Rhodes De Clercq St Kieran's School Brighton  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
225 Ryan Edgar The Gap State School  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
233 Henry Kingston St Patrick’S College Shorncliffe  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
234 Zavier Purcell St Kieran's School Brighton  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
253 Samuel Withers Kenmore South State School  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
333 Kodey Hassum St Michael's College Caboolture  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
334 Victor Miller St Michael's College Caboolture  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
335 Angus Watts St Michael's College Caboolture  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
372 Hannes Forbes-Schutz Prince Of Peace  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
375 Angus Nipperess Coombabah  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
388 AJ Van Tonder Genesis Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
419 Ryan Fanning St Paul's School Bald Hills  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
424 Ryan Merritt St Paul's School Bald Hills  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
425 Aryan Chandwani St Paul's School Bald Hills  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
447 Lyndan Quigley Genesis Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
474 Samuel Boccuzzi Northside Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
475 Kingsley Brookes Northside Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
477 Lachlan Robbie Northside Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
479 Elijah O'Neil Northside Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
480 Isaac Boyd Northside Christian College  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
547 Bill McRae Pittsworth State School  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
582 Bailey Nunan Bounty Boulevard State School  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
583 Logan Nunan Bounty Boulevard State School  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
585 Henry Dolding Enoggera State School  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01
614 Fred Barrett Coorparoo State School  Event 12 2000m 10 M 12:41:01