Wed Night Worlds 5/15/19

Wednesday, May 15, 2019 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 35
Updated: Friday, May 17, 2019 8:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
60 Randy Iddings   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 60 M 1:01:52
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 35 M 1:01:52
152 Vince Partridge   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 47 M 1:01:52
153 Dave Brochman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 29 M 1:01:52
154 Jim Denison   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 55 M 1:01:52
157 Daniel Lim Metiér  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 27 M 1:01:52
160 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:01:52
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:01:52
163 Jordan Lucke Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 30 M 1:01:52
165 Phil Heffernan   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M 1:01:52
169 Brett Foster HODALA  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:01:52
177 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 53 M 1:01:52
178 Rory Arp   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 37 M 1:01:52
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M 1:01:52
184 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmileage  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M 1:01:52
189 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:01:52
192 Michael Yates Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 16 M 1:01:52
193 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:01:52
198 Jeff Evans NUUN  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M 1:01:52
200 Steve Wyand Alki Velo / Hotwire Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 52 M 1:01:52
203 Jack Stringham MT. SI Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 52 M 1:01:52
213 Matthew Stanigar Step 7 Consulting  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 50 M 1:01:52
231 Tom Roetman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 30 M 1:01:52
234 Blaine Miller   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M 1:01:52
236 Brian Johnson Center Cycle  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:01:52
244 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 40 M 1:01:52
246 Justin Captis Dirtbrothers  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 43 M 1:01:52
248 Jason Goodman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 41 M 1:01:52
359 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M 1:01:52