Wed Night Worlds 5/15/19

Wednesday, May 15, 2019 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 36
Updated: Friday, May 17, 2019 8:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M 1:00:44
3 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 26 M 1:00:44
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 1:00:44
7 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 1:00:44
13 Michael Manthey   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M 1:00:44
14 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:00:44
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 55 M 1:00:44
16 Garett Heitman CLIF BAR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M 1:00:44
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:00:44
20 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 1:00:44
24 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M 1:00:44
26 Josh Stough Ridge Cyclesport  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:00:44
30 Harrison Gill Dirt Corps  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 1:00:44
31 LOREN HANSON   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 M 1:00:44
33 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 39 M 1:00:44
36 Steven Williams Nemesis  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 46 M 1:00:44
37 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 1:00:44
38 Kelly Nowels   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:00:44
39 Dayne Kinder WNWC  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:00:44
41 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M 1:00:44
43 Ian Mackie   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M 1:00:44
46 Charles Lyne JV SQUAD  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 1:00:44
49 Zach Newton Good Weather Cafe  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 22 M 1:00:44
53 Robert Allaway   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:00:44
57 Jonathan Holdener HLR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 40 M 1:00:44
58 Zack Phillips PCP Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M 1:00:44
59 Connor Gizinski Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 16 M 1:00:44
61 Sammy Walker Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 14 M 1:00:44
62 Aidan Fay MT. SI Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 14 M 1:00:44
65 Jacob Miller   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 16 M 1:00:44
70 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 1:00:44