The Summit Shorty 2019 - Race #5

Wednesday, May 15, 2019 4:17 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: San Rafael, CA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Updated: Wednesday, May 15, 2019 6:30 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Summit Shorty 2019 - Race #5

  • Summary »
  • C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
100 Cole STANFORD Mill Valley Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade M
101 Luca GARVEY MILLER Miller Creek Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade M
102 Max KOSORUKOV Kent Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade M
103 Rowan BLACK Lagunitas Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade M
104 Sage DWORAK Mill Valley Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade M
105 Tyler KUNKEL Mill Valley Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade M
106 Anton BOGAK Miller Creek Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade M
107 Oliver JOHN Lagunitas Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade M
111 Eliza Gould   C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade F
117 Paige Barta Hall Middle School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) 8th Grade F
150 Simon HEWETT Acme Bikes / B-17 Racing  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - 14- M
152 ADAM PERDRIEL San Marin  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - Open M
200 Augustus BLACKWELL St Anselm School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - Open M
205 Dante SALVETTI Larkspur  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - Open M
207 Alex Orum   C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - Open M
227 Rye FISTER Larkspur  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - Open M
235 Andreas BOSCH   C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - 35+ M
236 Eric FAIN   C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - 35+ M
237 Ryan BOURGEOIS   C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) C Class - 35+ M
267 Kirsten SPINELLI Roaring Mouse  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) Women's Class F
268 Riley COLYER Novato High School  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) Women's Class F
270 Vaila HEINEMANN Mill Valley  C, W, 8th RACE (4 Laps) Women's Class F