3. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, May 15, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Updated: Thursday, May 30, 2019 10:07 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
2 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1961 M 18:01:48
7 Viktor Novák Meduna Kalírna  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:01:48
8 Vladimír Lederer Cyklo RD  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1962 M 18:01:48
11 Jaroslav Galát   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1953 M 18:01:48
14 Štefan Kocián   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:01:48
15 Daniel Schirlo   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:01:48
16 Hana Hlaváčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1977 F 18:01:48
20 Markéta Zeisková Kasper-Swix Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1998 F 18:01:48
22 Zdeněk Bílý Hvězda SKP Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1959 M 18:01:48
24 Petr Kolář Markoma Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1967 M 18:01:48
26 Barbora Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1992 F 18:01:48
27 Sylva Neradová Mozarťák  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 2000 F 18:01:48
30 Vojtěch Vaníček   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:01:48
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:01:48
37 Daniel Kubík BK Třeskoprsky  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1979 M 18:01:48
43 Pavel Prchal GT Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1959 M 18:01:48
44 Jiří Hofman ČS obec legoinářská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:01:48
45 Pavla Kholová Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F 18:01:48
46 Dalibor Chocholouš Dubina Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 18:01:48
47 Martin Kuba   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M 18:01:48
54 Dalimil Klema Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M 18:01:48
56 Jaroslav Kvapil Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1969 M 18:01:48
58 Ladislav Pleskot Rosice nad Labem  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1959 M 18:01:48
61 Kudraň Dmytro   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:01:48
62 Adéla Václavská   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1992 F 18:01:48
64 Markéta Sákrová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1971 F 18:01:48
65 Michal Remeš Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:01:48
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1968 F 18:01:48
70 Ladislav Šťastný SK Ráby  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 18:01:48
71 Tomáš Kučírek SK OMT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:01:48
72 Zdeněk Novotný TITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M 18:01:48
75 Marian Khol Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:01:48
76 Martin Štěpánek Podhořany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:01:48
83 Miroslav Voženílek Linde Material Handling  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1969 M 18:01:48
87 David Venzara Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:01:48
88 Andrej Amelian   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1989 M 18:01:48
89 Kamil Hudský Kajman Run  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 18:01:48
90 Tomáš Shejbal ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:01:48
94 Robert Ichman Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:01:48
96 Pavel Štys RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1978 M 18:01:48
102 David Klíma KIEKERT  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1983 M 18:01:48
103 Tomáš Vít SCP Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1983 M 18:01:48
104 Petr Nádhera Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1967 M 18:01:48
105 Hana Nádherová Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1968 F 18:01:48
112 Filip Holík runveg.cz  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1989 M 18:01:48
128 Jitka Cinková AC Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1968 F 18:01:48
129 Lukáš Kubálek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:01:48
130 Radek Plšek ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1979 M 18:01:48
131 Ondřej Fikar Hobby Runners Hořice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1988 M 18:01:48
132 Marek Fajgl Hobby Runners Hořice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:01:48
133 Tomáš Dlask Skoro Gladiátři  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:01:48
134 Lukáš Kligl   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1997 M 18:01:48
135 Václav Němec   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 18:01:48
136 Petr Havliger Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1981 M 18:01:48
150 Radek Dvořák Hasiči Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1974 M 18:01:48
166 Tomáš Ráliš Staré Hradiště  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 18:01:48
1090 Jindřich Bělčík Lichkov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1940 M 18:01:48