Iola Twilight Snowshoe 2014

Saturday, February 1, 2014 6:01 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Snowshoeing
Location: Iola, WI, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Updated: Monday, February 17, 2014 6:44 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Great Lakes Endurance
Race website: www.greatlakesendurance.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
690 Kris Borchardt Weston - WI  5K M30-39 34 M 18:01:49
575 Dave Rau Dorchester - WI  5K M50-59 59 M 18:01:49
490 David Strasse Weyauwega - WI  5K M30-39 33 M 18:01:49
497 Barrett Williams Stevens Point - WI  5K M40-49 40 M 18:01:49
573 William Litzer Marathon - WI  5K M20-29 24 M 18:01:49
705 Dave Landers Sobieski - WI  5K M30-39 34 M 18:01:49
482 Kelly Koller Sobieski - WI  5K F30-39 38 F 18:01:49
488 Kurt Pulvermacher Plover - WI  5K M30-39 38 M 18:01:49
642 Barb Wilke West Bend - WI  5K F40-49 48 F 18:01:49
449 Gerry Hamm Waupaca - WI  5K F40-49 41 F 18:01:49
491 Scott Thompson Green Bay - WI  5K M30-39 34 M 18:01:49
697 Russ Blennert Westboro - WI  5K M60-69 65 M 18:01:49
489 Gretchen Sasse Clintonville - WI  5K F40-49 46 F 18:01:49
469 David Klinzing New London - WI  5K M50-59 53 M 18:01:49
685 Deb Hoover Stevens Point - WI  5K F50-59 53 F 18:01:49
103 Jamie Barszcz Green Bay - WI  5K F30-39 33 F 18:01:49
423 Sara Goldberg Nekoosa - WI  5K F30-39 31 F 18:01:49
494 Julia Wagenson Bear Creek - WI  5K F40-49 41 F 18:01:49
498 Megan Wrysinski Wausau - WI  5K F30-39 34 F 18:01:49
655 Trevor Koslowski Appleton - WI  5K M20-29 25 M 18:01:49
648 Leanne Koslowski Appleton - WI  5K F20-29 23 F 18:01:49
699 Shelley Moon Wisconsin rapids - WI  5K F40-49 43 F 18:01:49
700 Deena Gordon Amherst - WI  5K F40-49 47 F 18:01:49
493 Ben Van Male Milwaukee - WI  10K M30-39 36 M 18:01:49
646 Paul Wilke West Bend - WI  5K M40-49 47 M 18:01:49
607 Michelle Czlapinski Milladore - WI  5K F30-39 35 F 18:01:49
696 Jennifer Chaudoir Green Bay - WI  10K F30-39 39 F 18:01:49
698 Karrie Benda Wisconsin rapids - WI  5K F50-59 50 F 18:01:49
424 Scott Goldberg Nekoosa - WI  5K M30-39 32 M 18:01:49
141 Mike Cavanaugh Manitowoc - WI  10K M30-39 36 M 18:01:49
552 Jason Ruesch Medford - WI  10K M40-49 41 M 18:01:49
484 Anthony Leiton Neenah - WI  10K M30-39 35 M 18:01:49
599 Mike Quedrow Westboro - WI  10K M50-59 50 M 18:01:49
492 Adam Utroske Sherwood - WI  10K M30-39 39 M 18:01:49
486 Clifford Massie Chicago - IL  10K M50-59 51 M 18:01:49
483 Roddie Larsen Menasha - WI  5K F70-79 76 F 18:01:49
692 Lydia Krueger Appleton - WI  5K F12-15 12 F 18:01:49
693 Wendy Krueger Appleton - WI  5K F40-49 40 F 18:01:49
487 Andrea Mueller Athens - WI  10K F30-39 35 F 18:01:49
407 Carrie Engelbright Wisconsin rapids - WI  5K F30-39 37 F 18:01:49
414 Jo-Ellen Fairbanks Plover - WI  5K F40-49 47 F 18:01:49
403 Cheryl Corbeille Black Creek - WI  10K F50-59 50 F 18:01:49
439 Christopher Gugala Appleton - WI  5K M40-49 45 M 18:01:49
434 Kim Gugala Appleton - WI  5K F40-49 47 F 18:01:49
433 Patty Grove Rothschild - WI  5K F40-49 44 F 18:01:49
560 Tim Rau Abbotsford - WI  10K M50-59 56 M 18:01:49
669 Christina Williams Neenah - WI  5K F20-29 26 F 18:01:49
675 Christine Craig Omro - WI  5K F40-49 41 F 18:01:49
694 Clare Northey Appleton - WI  5K F12-15 12 F 18:01:49
485 Eulalie Leiton Neenah - WI  10K F30-39 34 F 18:01:49
695 Michelle Northey Appleton - WI  5K F30-39 38 F 18:01:49
453 Jenalle Johnson Weyauwega - WI  5K F20-29 28 F 18:01:49
72 Nick Attoe Weyauwega - WI  5K M30-39 31 M 18:01:49
71 Tina Attoe Weyauwega - WI  5K F20-29 28 F 18:01:49
691 David Riedel Milwaukee - WI  10K M50-59 58 M 18:01:49
143 Moriel Charneski Mosinee - WI  10K F20-29 24 F 18:01:49
496 Mark Weiss Merrill - WI  10K M40-49 41 M 18:01:49