The Beast Trail 2019

Saturday, May 11, 2019 03:30 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 253
Updated: Saturday, January 18, 2020 08:32 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.TBT.beast.run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
125 Hein Lakey RSA  TBT 25km 1970 M 0:00
200 Tom Fifield AUS  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1987 M 6:30:00
201 Tomas Pechacek CZE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 M 6:30:00
202 Sebastian Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1962 M 6:30:00
203 Kwok Hung Ng 雄英宅 - HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1967 M 6:30:00
204 Cyril Frederic Gomez Hong Kong Sport Clinic - HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1984 M 6:30:00
205 Kwok Keung Jackson Yam HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1959 M 6:30:00
206 Wai Shing Li HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1985 M 6:30:00
207 Wai Ho Ho HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1989 M 6:30:00
208 Wai Kei Ricky Lee HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1979 M 6:30:00
209 Shing Nam Chau HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1981 M 6:30:00
210 Paul Hannan China Hash - IRL  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1986 M 6:30:00
211 Giacomo Savoldi ITA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1983 M 6:30:00
212 Weng Hang Leong MAC  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1991 M 6:30:00
213 Maciej Gaca POL  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1969 M 6:30:00
214 林晉丞 Chin-Cheng Lin 葳暘體能運動 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1988 M 6:30:00
215 陳士龍 Shih Lung Chen DWD - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1976 M 6:30:00
216 張仁邦 Ren-Bang Chang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1977 M 6:30:00
217 歐陽家慶 Chia Ching Ou Yang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1975 M 6:30:00
218 汪承羲 Cheng Hsi Wang 跑步而已 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1971 M 6:30:00
219 洪寬 Kuan Hung TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1997 M 6:30:00
220 王信傑 Shinjie Wang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1978 M 6:30:00
221 卓東平 Tung Ping Cho DWD越野丸 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1976 M 6:30:00
223 李昱賢 Yu Hsien Lee 莫名跑團 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1993 M 6:30:00
224 吳建德 Chien Te Wu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1963 M 6:30:00
225 黃雲海 Yun Hai Huang 有東西在咬我 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1981 M 6:30:00
226 李佳銘 Chia-Ming Li TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1975 M 6:30:00
227 林博維 Bor Wei Lin 假博汀 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1963 M 6:30:00
228 蔡文傑 Wen Chieh Tsai 假博汀 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1979 M 6:30:00
229 陳宗霖 Chung-Ling Chen 海龍-101 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1968 M 6:30:00
230 李映昌 Ying-Chang Li TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1978 M 6:30:00
231 蘇國華 Kuo Hua Su TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1968 M 6:30:00
232 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen Merrell - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 M 6:30:00
233 孟繁琥 Fan Hu Meng DWD - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 M 6:30:00
234 陳志仁 Chih Jen Chen 陳志仁 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1971 M 6:30:00
235 李欣展 Hsin Chan Lee DWD越野丸 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1982 M 6:30:00
236 薛添福 Tim Shiue Sinopower Semi - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1963 M 6:30:00
237 林泊錞 Bo Chun Lin 沒資格報TBT50 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1964 M 6:30:00
239 林俊安 Chunan Lin 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1985 M 6:30:00
240 汪柏熹 Eason Wang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1987 M 6:30:00
241 邱永茂 Yung Mao Chiu 雁行者 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1970 M 6:30:00
242 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1971 M 6:30:00
243 鄭哲安 Zhe An Zheng 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1979 M 6:30:00
244 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1970 F 6:30:00
246 陳佑銘 Yu Ming Chen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 M 6:30:00
247 程義銘 Yi-Ming Chen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1976 M 6:30:00
248 林炳宏 Ping Hung Lin Lancelot - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1970 M 6:30:00
249 王光儒 Kuang-Ju Wang 熱血玩咖 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1978 M 6:30:00
250 陳重元 Chung-Yuan Chen 熱血玩咖 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1979 M 6:30:00
251 溫炫博 Hsun Po Wen 雁行者 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1976 M 6:30:00
252 林仲豪 Jung Hau Lin TRC - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1981 M 6:30:00
253 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1991 M 6:30:00
254 吳曜東 Yao-Dong Wu Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1992 M 6:30:00
255 許榮福 Jung Fu Hsu Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1974 M 6:30:00
256 汪書帆 Shu Fan Wang Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1989 M 6:30:00
257 陳佑舜 Yoshun Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1996 M 6:30:00
258 林良翰 Liang Han Lin Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1984 M 6:30:00
259 曾憶清 Yi-Ching Tseng Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 M 6:30:00
260 曾聖翔 Tseng Hseng Hsiang Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1978 M 6:30:00
262 陳俊德 Chun Te Chen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1969 M 6:30:00
263 曾琮岳 Tsung-Yueh Tseng TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1986 M 6:30:00
264 劉立鈞 Li Chun Liu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1986 M 6:30:00
265 李耀文 Jerry Lee Merrell - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1971 M 6:30:00
266 陳鴻明 Hungming Chen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1975 M 6:30:00
267 王子倫 Tzu Lun Wang Alan Wang - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1969 M 6:30:00
268 陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 M 6:30:00
269 王奕凱 Yi-Kai Wang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1982 M 6:30:00
270 林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin 豆皮與布丁家族 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1979 M 6:30:00
271 黃超群 Chaocyun Huang 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1984 M 6:30:00
273 陳坤助 Keun Ju Chen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1963 M 6:30:00
275 蘇士豪 Shih Hao Su TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1973 M 6:30:00
276 江侑霖 Yu-Lin Chiang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1979 M 6:30:00
277 林敏郎 Min Lang Lin TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1970 M 6:30:00
279 Nicholas Doenges USA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1984 M 6:30:00
282 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1989 M 6:30:00
283 Michal Makocki Michal Makocki - POL  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1979 M 6:30:00
285 蘇哲弘 Zhe Hong Su TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1974 M 6:30:00
286 Julien Ferard FRA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1988 M 6:30:00
287 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1990 M 6:30:00
288 趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1982 M 6:30:00
289 Andrea Mazzarese ITA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 M 6:30:00
290 陳建宏 Chien Hung Chen 野男 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1973 M 6:30:00
291 龔宥銓 Yu Chuan Kung 野男 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1981 M 6:30:00
292 Alexis Zirah FRA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 M 6:30:00
293 Boris Hudec SVK  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1984 M 6:30:00
294 蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1991 M 6:30:00
350 Pauline Bodson BEL  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1996 F 6:30:00
351 Karin Holzschuher CHN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1968 F 6:30:00
352 Karen Benat GBR  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1976 F 6:30:00
353 Catherine Kaar GBR  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1988 F 6:30:00
354 Wing Man Lo 幻覺 - HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1976 F 6:30:00
355 Siu Mei Chung HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1989 F 6:30:00
357 Pui Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong Lok Wah Runners Club - HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1975 F 6:30:00
358 Sari Igarashi JPN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1992 F 6:30:00
359 曹翠玉 Tsui-Yu Tsao TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1982 F 6:30:00
360 陳怡心 Yi Hsin Chen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1974 F 6:30:00
362 李淳潔 Chun Jie Li TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1984 F 6:30:00
363 何小鈴 Hsiao Ling Ho 上線海放我 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1983 F 6:30:00
364 謝素甄 Su Ghen Hsieh 上線海放我 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1982 F 6:30:00
365 康嘉珍 Chia Chen Kang 莫名跑團 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1990 F 6:30:00
366 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1973 F 6:30:00
367 柳靜宜 Ching I Liu DWD Triathlon - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1982 F 6:30:00
368 趙敏秀 Min-Hsiu Chao TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1979 F 6:30:00
369 黃玉萱 Yu Hsuan Huang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1983 F 6:30:00
371 蔡佩真 Pei Jen Tsai TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1978 F 6:30:00
372 沈育綺 Yu-Chi Shen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 F 6:30:00
374 黃千慧 Chien Huei Huang 沒資格報TBT50 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1977 F 6:30:00
375 梁蘭麗 Lanli Liang 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1978 F 6:30:00
376 陳靜怡 Jingyi Chen 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1989 F 6:30:00
377 侯欣妤 Hsin Yu Hou TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1983 F 6:30:00
378 黃郁涵 Yu Han Huang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1984 F 6:30:00
379 潘瑋婷 Wei Ting Pan TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1991 F 6:30:00
380 周怡君 Yichun Chou Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1980 F 6:30:00
381 李雅倫 Ya Lun Li Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1977 F 6:30:00
382 張素綺 Suchi Chang Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1984 F 6:30:00
383 吳宜津 Yichin Wu Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1983 F 6:30:00
384 郭美宏 Mie Hong Kuo Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1976 F 6:30:00
385 張菀芳 Wan-Fang Chang Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1992 F 6:30:00
387 麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1982 F 6:30:00
388 陳逸潔 Yi-Chieh Chen 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1988 F 6:30:00
389 Sarah Hamed GER  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1989 F 6:30:00
390 Hyon Shim Chong Toro and Hare - USA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1987 F 6:30:00
391 Jen Maler USA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1993 F 6:30:00
392 許瑨庭 Chin Ting Hsu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1994 F 6:30:00
393 陳俐彤 Li-Tung Chen GF野跑戰隊 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1991 F 6:30:00
394 林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1986 F 6:30:00
396 Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella Taiwan Beast Runners - GER  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1967 F 6:30:00
397 林依璇 Yi Syuan Lin TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1992 F 6:30:00
398 Natalia Efremova RUS  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1982 F 6:30:00
399 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ELITE 1985 F 6:30:00
2000 Simon Kan CAN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1977 M 7:00:00
2001 Andreas Toft DEN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1986 M 7:00:00
2004 Christopher Walshe Birthday Hash - IRL  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1984 M 7:00:00
2005 Takaya Sakaizawa JPN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1983 M 7:00:00
2006 Ken Nakagawa JPN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1970 M 7:00:00
2007 Shinobu Ono JPN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1958 M 7:00:00
2008 Kenji Tsutsumi GO ASIA TRAIL - JPN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1983 M 7:00:00
2009 Yong Chek Choo MAS  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1976 M 7:00:00
2010 Daniel Zimmerman Birthday Hash - NZL  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1970 M 7:00:00
2011 Rodel Cuaton Busan Santokki Runners - PHI  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1983 M 7:00:00
2014 Rui Jorge Vieira Alves CUPPACOFFEE - POR  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1975 M 7:00:00
2016 Eugene Kubota None - USA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1971 M 7:00:00
2017 Michael Boesiger SUI  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1973 M 7:00:00
2018 Mark Schenk SUI  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1971 M 7:00:00
2019 李永生 Yung Sheng Li 豬豬行大運 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1992 M 7:00:00
2023 盧士通 Shih Tung Lu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1971 M 7:00:00
2024 Andrew Norman Marilla Wiggins - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1979 M 7:00:00
2025 林西銘 Hsi-Min Lin TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1973 M 7:00:00
2026 張貿翔 Mao Hsiang Chang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1978 M 7:00:00
2027 蔡世謙 Shih Chien Tsai TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1980 M 7:00:00
2028 蔡嘉和 Chia Ho Tsai TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1981 M 7:00:00
2029 郭勝奇 Sheng-Chi Kuo TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1978 M 7:00:00
2030 張家福 Chia Fu Chang 民安176再出發隊 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1959 M 7:00:00
2031 鄭彥谷 Yenku Cheng TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1981 M 7:00:00
2032 盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang Lu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1983 M 7:00:00
2034 潘文池 Wentzu Pan 山小貓 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1969 M 7:00:00
2035 蔡志鴻 Chih-Hung Tsai TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1978 M 7:00:00
2037 唐守道 Paul Tang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1976 M 7:00:00
2038 許金星 Chin-Hsing Hsu 海龍-101 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1979 M 7:00:00
2039 梁鴻新 Hung Hsin Liang I LOVE HASH - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1967 M 7:00:00
2040 鄭丞崴 Cheng Wei Cheng TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1992 M 7:00:00
2041 羅宗文 Tsung Wen Lo 桃野森心 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1973 M 7:00:00
2042 曾彥勳 Yenhsyun Tseng TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1980 M 7:00:00
2043 蘇建勳 Chien-Hsun Su 蘇建勳 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1973 M 7:00:00
2044 蔡坤樺 Thomas Tsai TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1972 M 7:00:00
2045 周耿賢 Ken Hsien Chou TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1972 M 7:00:00
2046 張之安 Chih An Chang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1978 M 7:00:00
2047 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1976 M 7:00:00
2048 黎育成 Yu Cheng Li 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1988 M 7:00:00
2049 葉正興 Cheng-Hsing Yeh 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1974 M 7:00:00
2050 張茂尉 Man Wey Chang 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1963 M 7:00:00
2051 徐育華 Yu Hua Hsu 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1982 M 7:00:00
2052 羅啟洋 Chi Yang Luo 新竹強 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1983 M 7:00:00
2053 Mathew Hobson AUS  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1988 M 7:00:00
2054 許家輔 Chia Fu Hsu 歡樂好呻吟 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1979 M 7:00:00
2055 張家維 Chia Wei Chang 歡樂好呻吟 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1988 M 7:00:00
2058 郭名洲 Mingchou Kuo 頹廢鐵人團 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1975 M 7:00:00
2062 張振嘉 Chen Chia Chang N/A - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1979 M 7:00:00
2063 葉啓章 Chi Chang Yeh TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1991 M 7:00:00
2065 高銓順 Chuan-Shun Kao 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1975 M 7:00:00
2066 毛駿峯 Jyun Fong Mao TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1990 M 7:00:00
2067 黃超群 Chao Chun Huang What I've done - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1976 M 7:00:00
2068 蘇俊全 Chun Chuan Su TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1988 M 7:00:00
2069 陳志忠 Chih Chung Chen TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1969 M 7:00:00
2070 張守謙 Shou Chien Chang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1989 M 7:00:00
2071 朱瑞玹 Jui-Hsuan Chu Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1980 M 7:00:00
2072 陳炯宇 Chiung Yu Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1975 M 7:00:00
2073 王柏森 Bo Sen Wang Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1989 M 7:00:00
2074 張造瀚 Chau Han Chang Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1982 M 7:00:00
2075 王智弘 Chih Hung Wang Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1982 M 7:00:00
2076 林忠儒 Chung Ju Lin TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1976 M 7:00:00
2077 范志良 Chih-Liang Fan TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1976 M 7:00:00
2078 張書塘 Shutang Jang Renault - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1975 M 7:00:00
2079 游舜宇 Shun Yu Yu LILYGARDEN - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1966 M 7:00:00
2080 吳函哲 Han-Tse Wu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1980 M 7:00:00
2081 汪一任 Yi Jen Wang 咖啡卡好 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1976 M 7:00:00
2082 方啟榮 Chi Jung Fang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1987 M 7:00:00
2083 温志雄 Chih Hsiung Wen 戰神間歇團 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1982 M 7:00:00
2084 范良懋 Liang Mao Fan TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1977 M 7:00:00
2085 楊勝斐 Sheng-Fei Yang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1978 M 7:00:00
2086 許翔 Hsiang Hsu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1987 M 7:00:00
2087 吳忠軒 Zhng Xuan Wu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1991 M 7:00:00
2089 鄭博洹 Po Huan Cheng TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1987 M 7:00:00
2090 邱煒紘 Wei Hung Chiu DWD - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1988 M 7:00:00
2091 蔡爵安 Chueh-An Tsai TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1981 M 7:00:00
2092 蔡佳恩 Chia-En Tsai 兩步到終點 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1995 M 7:00:00
2093 張庭源 Tin-Yuan Chang 兩步到終點 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1989 M 7:00:00
2094 周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou 山谷登山會 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1969 M 7:00:00
2095 盧和仁 Ho-Jen Lu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1978 M 7:00:00
2096 廖英祺 Ying Chi Liao TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1992 M 7:00:00
2097 Dan Li USA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1990 M 7:00:00
2098 John Olson Hsinchu Deer Runners - USA  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1978 M 7:00:00
2100 江詩凱 Shih-Kai Chiang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1977 M 7:00:00
2101 阮育志 Yu Chih Juan TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1999 M 7:00:00
2102 姜怡劭 Yi Shao Chiang 豬豬行大運 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1990 M 7:00:00
2501 Johanna Langner GER  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1988 F 7:00:00
2502 Wing Man Chik OUtRunnerS - HKG  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1980 F 7:00:00
2504 Miho Takayama JPN  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1971 F 7:00:00
2506 Sandra Boesiger SUI  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1982 F 7:00:00
2507 宋城希 Cheng-Hsi Sung 豬豬行大運 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1990 F 7:00:00
2508 呂怡璇 Yi-Hsuan Lu 豬豬行大運 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1994 F 7:00:00
2509 許珊容 Shan Rong Hsu 豬豬行大運 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1999 F 7:00:00
2510 萬學安 Syue An Wan 豬豬行大運 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1994 F 7:00:00
2512 梁惟翔 Wei Hsiang Liang 豬豬行大運 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1992 F 7:00:00
2513 陳惠玲 Huei-Ling Chen 跑給野豬追 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1992 F 7:00:00
2514 蕭玉鳳 Yu-Feng Hsiao TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1983 F 7:00:00
2515 林芊如 Chian Ru Lin Beauty Group - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1983 F 7:00:00
2517 林毓軒 Yu Hsuan Lin TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1986 F 7:00:00
2518 張慧如 Huiju Chang 山小貓 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1972 F 7:00:00
2519 游家綾 Chia-Lin Yu 海龍-101 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1981 F 7:00:00
2520 王盈之 Ying Chih Wang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1991 F 7:00:00
2521 辜琪方 Mina Ku LMRC - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1974 F 7:00:00
2522 黃子恬 Camille Huang LMRC - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 2005 F 7:00:00
2524 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 跑山女 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1981 F 7:00:00
2525 駱郁如 Yuru Lo 頹廢鐵人團 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1981 F 7:00:00
2526 梁慈芳 Tzu-Fang Liang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1992 F 7:00:00
2527 鄭羽倢 Yu-Chieh Cheng 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1974 F 7:00:00
2528 黃子容 Tzu-Jung Huang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1971 F 7:00:00
2529 謝琬婷 Wanting Hsieh TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1980 F 7:00:00
2530 陳淑娟 Shu Chuan Chen Lancelot - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1969 F 7:00:00
2531 許配慈 Pei Tzu Hsu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1988 F 7:00:00
2532 簡伶芷 Ling-Chih Chien Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1988 F 7:00:00
2533 林韋彰 Wei-Chang Lin Birthday Hash - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1986 F 7:00:00
2534 邱蘭君 Lan Chun Chiu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1979 F 7:00:00
2535 李佩郁 Peiyu Li TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1992 F 7:00:00
2536 朱可欣 Kohsin Chu TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1979 F 7:00:00
2537 詹惠玉 Hui Yu Chan 咖啡卡好 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1975 F 7:00:00
2539 謝承鳳 Cheng Feng Hsieh TH3 - TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1979 F 7:00:00
2540 廖雅玲 Ya Ling Liao TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1987 F 7:00:00
2541 Chien-Yu Huang TPE  TBT 25km TBT 25km ADVENTURER 1982 F 7:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: