TAMMTB Smash the Mountain 5 Hour

Sunday, May 5, 2019 08:03 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 80
Updated: Sunday, May 5, 2019 16:36 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TAMMTB Smash the Mountain 5 Hour

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Alwyn Miller   Default Masters 4 Male 08:03:36
2 Garry James   Default Masters 6 Male 08:03:36
3 Peter Thistle   Default Masters 3 Male 08:03:36
4 Georgia Marjoribanks   Default Masters 1 Female 08:03:36
5 Scott Hamilton   Default Masters 4 Male 08:03:36
6 Baily Devantier-Thomas   Default Expert Male 08:03:36
8 Catherine Wood   Default Masters 5 Female 08:03:36
10 Owen Elvy   Default Junior U19 Male 08:03:36
11 Ben May   Default Elite Male 08:03:36
12 Martin Siddons   Default Masters 4 Male 08:03:36
14 Paul Cornish   Default Masters 3 Male 08:03:36
15 Joshua Pajtl   Default Junior U19 Male 08:03:36
16 Barbara Hosking   Default Masters 4 Female 08:03:36
17 Dean Hill   Default Masters 3 Male 08:03:36
18 Andrew Duncan   Default Masters 1 Male 08:03:36
19 Robert Maxwell   Default Masters 7 Male 08:03:36
20 Duncan Miller   Default Masters 5 Male 08:03:36
21 Brett Robertson   Default Masters 2 Male 08:03:36
23 Jason English   Default Elite Male 08:03:36
24 Steven Roberts   Default Junior U19 Male 08:03:36
25 Michael Harris   Default Elite Male 08:03:36
26 David Harris   Default Masters 5 Male 08:03:36
27 Holly Harris   Default Elite Female 08:03:36
28 Liam McGuire   Default Masters 3 Male 08:03:36
29 Alyssa Rogan   Default Masters 4 Female 08:03:36
30 Steven Mair   Default Masters 4 Male 08:03:36
31 Laurie Willis   Default Masters 3 Female 08:03:36
32 Mick Sherwood   Default Elite Male 08:03:36
33 Peter Butler   Default Masters 4 Male 08:03:36
34 Anthony Martin   Default Masters 6 Male 08:03:36
101 Jack Larkin NIAS Shredderz  Default Smash Junior Male 08:03:36
102 Alex Day NIAS Shredderz  Default Smash Junior Male 08:03:36
103 Eddie Willis NIAS Shredderz  Default Smash Junior Male 08:03:36
104 Conor Noonan NIAS Shredderz  Default Smash Junior Male 08:03:36
105 Sam Feltham Regional Australia Bank  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
106 Harry Wooster Regional Australia Bank  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
107 James Harris Regional Australia Bank  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
108 Matt Davis Regional Australia Bank  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
109 Emily Wooster Triple Trouble  Default Smash Open Female 08:03:36
110 Isabella Hosking Triple Trouble  Default Smash Open Female 08:03:36
111 Katherine Hosking Triple Trouble  Default Smash Open Female 08:03:36
112 Angus Apps Straight off the couch!  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
113 David Cook Straight off the couch!  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
114 Archie Chick Straight off the couch!  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
115 Tumi Thorsteinsson Straight off the couch!  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
116 Chris Shaw BC Dribblers  Default Smash Open Mixed 08:03:36
117 Mark Willis BC Dribblers  Default Smash Open Mixed 08:03:36
118 Ben Clark BC Dribblers  Default Smash Open Mixed 08:03:36
119 Ann Buchan BC Dribblers  Default Smash Open Mixed 08:03:36
120 Carl Hooton Wandering Welders Dogs  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
121 Paul Whitford Wandering Welders Dogs  Default Smash Open Male 08:03:36
901 Lachlan Butters NIAS Storm  Default Fast & Furious Jnr Mixed 08:03:36
902 Lachlan Gillies NIAS Storm  Default Fast & Furious Jnr Mixed 08:03:36
903 Kalean Blair NIAS Storm  Default Fast & Furious Jnr Mixed 08:03:36
904 Sophia Butler NIAS Storm  Default Fast & Furious Jnr Mixed 08:03:36
905 Ted Chick Pedalon  Default Fast & Furious Open Mixed 08:03:36
906 Anthony Chick Pedalon  Default Fast & Furious Open Mixed 08:03:36
907 Philippa Moss Pedalon  Default Fast & Furious Open Mixed 08:03:36
908 Lilly McCook Pedalon  Default Fast & Furious Open Mixed 08:03:36
909 Harry Fairfull Red Devils  Default Fast & Furious Jnr Mixed 08:03:36
910 Harry Grant Red Devils  Default Fast & Furious Jnr Mixed 08:03:36
911 Mary Grant Red Devils  Default Fast & Furious Jnr Mixed 08:03:36
912 Luke Jensen Red Devils  Default Fast & Furious Jnr Mixed 08:03:36
913 Craig Sommerville Schools Out  Default Fast & Furious Masters M 08:03:36
914 Philip Mattheus Schools Out  Default Fast & Furious Masters M 08:03:36
915 Jeff Benson Schools Out  Default Fast & Furious Masters M 08:03:36
916 Craig Redmayne Schools Out  Default Fast & Furious Masters M 08:03:36
917 Stuart Bouveng One Goat  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
918 Chris Fay One Goat  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
919 Charlie Hart One Goat  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
920 Thomas Bowman Two Goats  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
921 Stuart Maidment Two Goats  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
922 Charlie Mcwilliam Two Goats  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
925 Craig Roberts Pleasefindusanothermember  Default Fast & Furious Open Mixed 08:03:36
926 Kevin McIntyre Pleasefindusanothermember  Default Fast & Furious Open Mixed 08:03:36
927 Kaden Thistle Pleasefindusanothermember  Default Fast & Furious Open Mixed 08:03:36
928 Ross Aylwin Gears and Beers  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
929 Brett Fox Gears and Beers  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
930 Greg Vella Gears and Beers  Default Fast & Furious Open Male 08:03:36
933 Glenn Shipley Pleasefindusanothermember  Default Fast & Furious Open Mixed 08:03:36