May the Fourth

Saturday, May 4, 2019 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Brightlingsea, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Sunday, May 5, 2019 15:47 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Hare & Tortoise Running
Race website: www.hareandtortoiserunning.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
99 Charlie Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club  Half Marathon 63 M 09:30:47
100 Kate Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club  Half Marathon 57 F 09:30:47
101 Karen Davey   Half Marathon 48 F 09:30:47
102 Angela Parsons   Half Marathon 51 F 09:30:47
103 Ian Lennard   Half Marathon 43 M 09:30:47
104 Chris Davey   Half Marathon 48 M 09:30:47
105 Susannah Rosenberg Ipswich Triathlon Club  Half Marathon 58 F 09:30:47
107 Katrina Copping Felixstowe Road Runners  Half Marathon 51 F 09:30:47
108 Emma Welham Great Bentley Running Club  Half Marathon 36 F 09:30:47
110 Sean Allison Benfleet Running Club  Half Marathon 51 M 09:30:47
111 Paul Crickmore QBE Running Club  Half Marathon 35 M 09:30:47
112 Russel Breyer Ipswich Triathlon Club  Half Marathon 56 M 09:30:47
113 Paul McAllister Hadleigh Hares  Half Marathon 53 M 09:30:47
114 Cathryn Fifield   Half Marathon 53 F 09:30:47
115 Julia Easter   Half Marathon 51 F 09:30:47
118 Steven Garrett   Half Marathon 35 M 09:30:47
120 Amanda Ayden   Half Marathon 54 F 09:30:47
121 Pete Skinner   Half Marathon 44 M 09:30:47
122 Tim Franklin   Half Marathon 48 M 09:30:47
124 Jan Smith   Half Marathon 56 F 09:30:47
125 Nicholas Smith   Half Marathon 40 M 09:30:47
126 Zak Speer   Half Marathon 22 M 09:30:47
127 Patrycja Piatek   Half Marathon 34 F 09:30:47
128 Carla Allison   Half Marathon 44 F 09:30:47
129 Dave Copland Ipswich Triathlon Club  Half Marathon 55 M 09:30:47
130 Jamie Mcgurk   Half Marathon 38 M 09:30:47
131 Andrew Robertson   Half Marathon 40 M 09:30:47
132 Kate Priest Little Baddow Ridge Runners  Half Marathon 43 F 09:30:47
133 Melanie Gould   Half Marathon 36 F 09:30:47
134 Christopher De Smedt Phoenix Striders  Half Marathon 57 M 09:30:47
135 Lisa Smith   Half Marathon 45 F 09:30:47
136 David Smith   Half Marathon 51 M 09:30:47
137 Mark Keene   Half Marathon 48 M 09:30:47
138 Frances Warren   Half Marathon 62 F 09:30:47
139 Vikki Waspe   Half Marathon 32 F 09:30:47
140 James Wright   Half Marathon 32 M 09:30:47
141 Jenny Meyer   Half Marathon 28 F 09:30:47
142 James Calnan   Half Marathon 36 M 09:30:47
143 David Howell   Half Marathon 46 M 09:30:47
464 Jackie Collins Felixstowe Road Runners  Half Marathon 54 F 09:30:47