2019 Durham Forest MTB Race May 2nd

Thursday, May 2, 2019 7:11 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Caledon, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 54
Updated: Monday, May 20, 2019 8:30 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
11 Rick Flotner 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 37 M 0:00
13 Corey Purchase 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
15 Henry Mason 2 laps Senior male 20-29 Wave 1 20 M 0:00
24 Steve Lamagueresse 2 laps Senior male 20-29 Wave 1 M 0:00
70 Kamil Kubacki 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
80 Ben Rive 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
84 Nicholas Harif 2 laps Senior male 20-29 Wave 1 M 0:00
85 Anton Zelenin 2 laps Senior male 20-29 Wave 1 M 0:00
92 Lishan Ouyang 2 laps Senior women 20-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
125 Brendan Mackillop 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
126 Brad Brojda 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
128 Phil Clarke 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
131 Sobann Bhati 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
136 Vincent Borg 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
138 Jason Massicotte 2 laps Senior male 20-29 Wave 1 M 0:00
150 Brook Smith 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
2 Ingrid Musgrave 2 laps Master woman 40+ Wave 2 47 F 2:04
5 Joe Cimer 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 54 M 2:04
6 Rossetti Lam 2 laps Master woman 50+ Wave 2 60 F 2:04
7 Amy Lau 2 laps Master woman 40+ Wave 2 48 F 2:04
8 Michael Zuliani 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 47 M 2:04
10 Matthew Northey 2 laps Cadet male 15-16 Wave 2 16 M 2:04
12 Karen Wallace 2 laps Master woman 40+ Wave 2 F 2:04
16 Dan Smith 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 49 M 2:04
18 Dave Munro 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 M 2:04
20 Christopher Stratton 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 49 M 2:04
21 Chris Mitchell 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 48 M 2:04
27 Keith Musgrave 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 M 2:04
32 Ron MacNeil 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 49 M 2:04
33 Dave Girolametto 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
40 John O'brien 2 laps Zen Master 60+ Wave 2 M 2:04
42 Steve Griffith 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 42 M 2:04
44 Rick Anderson 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
52 Lucas Barnes 2 laps Cadet male 15-16 Wave 2 16 M 2:04
56 Jerry Funk 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
58 Peter Yu 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 51 M 2:04
59 Randy Northey 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 59 M 2:04
60 Guy Leclair 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 61 M 2:04
68 Derrick Cho 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
78 Alan Kriss 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
79 Oggie Sokolovic 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
81 Kevin Bradt 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
82 Tiago Cid Varella 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 M 2:04
86 Julian Simpson 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 M 2:04
91 Corrie Parton 2 laps Master woman 40+ Wave 2 F 2:04
96 Mike Mazza 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
110 Derek Hauber 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 M 2:04
129 Chris Osborne 2 laps Cadet male 15-16 Wave 2 M 2:04
130 Dean Osborne 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 2:04
133 Bill Rossander 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 M 2:04
137 Bob Massicotte 2 laps Zen Master 60+ Wave 2 M 2:04
140 Mark Barber 2 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 2 M 2:04
141 Natalie Purchase 2 laps Senior women 20-39 Wave 2 F 2:04
142 Colin Machellan 2 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 M 2:04