Wed Night Worlds 5/1/19

Wednesday, May 1, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 68
Updated: Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:36 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 68 M 0:00
352 Tim Elliott Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
354 Joel Stickney   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
355 Steve Ellis Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 60 M 0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki | Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
362 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
364 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
365 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
369 Leo Berk Solid Brown  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
371 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
384 Sean Spingelt   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
385 Andrew Demeter Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
393 Parker Sprada Tahoma MTB Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 17 M 0:00
395 Vincenzo Tomassi Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M 0:00
398 Joel Gustafaon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
400 Matt Johnson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 57 M 0:00
405 John Parejko   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
419 Tony Labriola   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 63 M 0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
427 Tom Roetman   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 30 M 0:00
429 Robert Lasker   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
431 John Mcconnell   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
433 Travis Erickson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 38 M 0:00
436 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
441 Matt Soja PCP Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
443 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe HONKY  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M 0:00
445 Scott McNees Night Owl Cycling  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
448 Ryan Walsh   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M 0:00
453 Jason Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
454 Andres Ruiz TMT  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
456 Colton Knebel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 26 M 0:00
457 Brendan Flynn Beefy B's Slop Shop  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 38 M 0:00
458 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
459 Jeff Davis Beli  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
460 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 60 M 0:00
461 Mark Zellerhoff   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
462 Paul Thompson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M 0:00
463 Skye McDonald Ballard MTB  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 15 M 0:00
465 Craig Mcandrews   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
466 Mark Fiorentino   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
469 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic EPIC Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
191 Cory Freilinger   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00