Betekom 2019 - Meetshovenloop

Friday, April 26, 2019 19:15 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Begijnendijk, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 178
Updated: Monday, April 29, 2019 19:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
936 DE KERPEL KEVIN HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
858 VAN DAELE PATRICK ASSENT  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
947 WOUTERS CHRIS DIEST  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
896 APPELEN JO LANGDORP  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
885 SPELTINCKX KRISTOF MESSELBROEK  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
996 DE VADDER JAN BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
919 van der sande greg HERSELT  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
931 RIJNDERS JEROEN RAMSEL  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
883 VERSCHOREN SENNE HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
874 DE PELSMAEKER JELLE NIEUWRODE  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
849 VERSCHAEREN GEERT HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
851 DE VOCHT PETER AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
969 verlinden jef LANGDORP  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
985 PAGLIALUNGA MATTIAS AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
877 VERHAEGEN RAF BETEKOM  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
913 VERSCHUEREN MAXIME HERSELT  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
604 VAN TULDER KOEN LANGDORP  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
910 MILIS NICO AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
942 IWENS ALAIN HAACHT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
926 VAN HOOF DIMITRI BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
908 VAN VLASSELAER BENNY BAAL  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
916 VAN CAUWENBERGH ALEX TIENEN  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
601 GRYMONPON JOOST NIEUWRODE  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
934 NACKAERTS KURT LIER  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
964 HEYLEN STEF LANGDORP  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
987 HUYGENS GLEN AVERBODE  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
886 MATTHYS TOM HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
932 VERSTREPEN TIM LANGDORP  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
606 WITTEMANS KURT ROTSELAAR  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
842 WIJTVLIET WESSEL LEUVEN  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
860 jennes jo HERSELT  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
928 STERCKX PETER AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
979 WUYTEN WIM TREMELO  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
907 LANGENDRIES RONNY BETEKOM  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
918 VAN OUYTSEL PASCAL RILLAAR  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
912 VAN DER SANDE GIEL RAMSEL  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
999 x1 WERCHTER  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
602 MAES FRANK LANGDORP  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
958 DEGREEF MICHAEL AARSCHOT  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
961 claes arnaud LINDEN  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
868 DIESTELMANS WERNER TESSENDERLO  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
938 VERMIERDT STEVEN HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
872 wouters nicky WILSELE  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
897 VAN DER SANDEN MAARTEN HULSHOUT  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
978 SOETENS HELGA TREMELO  10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
881 VANDEN BOSCH RUDY HOLSBEEK  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
909 CEULEMANS GEERT BAAL  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
605 DEMUYNCK STEVEN AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
891 van bael ronny VARENDONK  10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
892 VAN LAER WIM DIEST  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
853 HENDRICKX WIM HERENT  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
871 LAEREMANS TIM TIELT-WINGE  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
920 CEULEMANS KOEN AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
990 BISCOP DIRK ROTSELAAR  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
895 EYCKMANS RONNY GROBBENDONK  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
930 FIERENS SOFIE AARSCHOT  10 km MAS F40 F 19:15:00
879 VAN BIJLEN MARCEL WESTERLO  10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
869 LEMMENS STEVE LANGDORP  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
960 HEYLEN DIETER ROTSELAAR  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
884 WITTERS JESSE HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
924 CLAES BERT WEZEMAAL  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
995 NAETS IVO WIEKEVORST  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
959 LEMMENS GLENN ROTSELAAR  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
993 VAN DYCK SANDER LANGDORP  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
899 VAN DER HOEVEN JEANNINE KEERBERGEN  10 km MAS F50 F 19:15:00
857 DEWIL BART DIEST  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
612 VAN KERKHOVEN LUCAS NIEUWRODE  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
984 SALU KRISTIEN AARSCHOT  10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
893 TORFS IVO AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
974 bruyndonckx filip 10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
863 DE PRETER HANS BOOISCHOT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
965 DELEN YENTL LANGDORP  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
887 VERLINDEN WALTER HULSHOUT  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
839 SALOMEZ LEEROY LANGDORP - TETTEKERUS  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
943 VAN PASSEL JAN LANGDORP  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
867 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN DIZIANA TIENEN  10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
866 VANKERKHOVEN DIRK TESTELT  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
870 DSINTER LARS KAMSA  10 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
856 NUYTS GEERT TESSENDERLO  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
878 HOEFKENS CHRIS BOOISCHOT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
950 VAN DIEREN TOM AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
900 VERMEYLEN ERWIN TREMELO  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
946 CEULEMANS PIETER BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
859 BUELENS ERWIN LANGDORP  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
890 TUYLS JOERI NIEUWRODE  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
902 ANTHONIS RUDI TREMELO  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
906 DEHOND STEVEN RAMSEL  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
840 WOUTERS WALTHER HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
850 LISSENS DANIËL BIERBEEK  10 km MAS M70 M 19:15:00
847 WYNS JOS HALLAAR  10 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
997 TENIERS IRIS BETEKOM  10 km MAS F40 F 19:15:00
903 VAN HOOF EDDY BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
966 TYTGAT REDGY AARSCHOT  10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
613 AERTS KRIS BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
914 SEVERENS HERMAN LANGDORP  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
915 PHILIPPAERTS WENDY TIELT-WINGE  10 km MAS F40 F 19:15:00
865 DE COCK NICO BAAL  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
957 STAES HANS AARSCHOT  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
876 PEETERS GUSTAAF TESTELT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
935 VANDEN BUSSCHE INGRID ROTSELAAR  10 km MAS F50 F 19:15:00
940 VLEMINCKX GUNTER ZICHEM  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
888 VERDOODT KOEN BAAL  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
951 TIERENS GREET AARSCHOT  10 km MAS F40 F 19:15:00
618 VERMEYLEN RUBEN BOOISCHOT  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
898 WILLEMS MARC BAAL  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
901 LUYTS EMIEL WINKSELE  10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
855 VAN PRAET PIERRE PUTTE  10 km MAS M70 M 19:15:00
875 DE ROOVER ANDY BAAL  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
981 HOREMANS RIGO BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
923 VAN DER WEEEN MARC LANGDORP  10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
848 KUSSENEERS LUC RUMST  10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
852 marien edwin MECHELEN  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
841 REYMENANTS PAUL HAACHT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
953 DOCKX PAUL PUTTE  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
619 GEENS BART RAMSEL  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
949 TAHON JEAN-PIERRE LANGDORP  10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
844 SAGE ANDREW AVERBODE - SPORTIVA GELRODE  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
988 PRINSEN KRISTOF HOUTVENNE  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
994 STORMS DIMITRI TREMELO  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
603 KIESEKOMS YVES RILLAAR  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
608 VEKEMANS ELLEN BOOISCHOT  10 km MAS F35 F 19:15:00
983 WILLEMS RUBEN NIEUWRODE  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
904 PELGRIMS NANCY SCHRIEK  10 km MAS F55 F 19:15:00
873 COLEBUNDERS EDDY AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
614 GEENS KURT BOOISCHOT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
992 janssens patrick 10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
894 DEBONTRIDDER STEVEN LANGDORP  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
968 VAN EDOM DRIES AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
617 STROOBANTS HERMAN LEUVEN  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
937 BOOGMANS WILFRIED HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
889 VERMAELEN WILLY HOLSBEEK  10 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
611 GEUDENS KATRIEN RAMSEL  10 km MAS F50 F 19:15:00
956 VAN LOOCK NEAL TREMELO  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
862 SERNEELS JESSIE LANGDORP  10 km MAS F35 F 19:15:00
970 ARNOETS WIM BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
952 VANDERMEULEN FRANKY ASSENT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
911 EESTERMANS LEO BERLAAR  10 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
864 MOENS PETER HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
905 MINNOYE CHRIS BETEKOM  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
955 SEVERENS WIM AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
991 ROBRECHTS PETER LANGDORP  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
846 VAN DOREN CONNY LANGDORP - SPORTIVA GELRODE  10 km MAS F50 F 19:15:00
972 DEBOUVER CHRIS TREMELO  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
977 vanmeelen ludwin 10 km SEN M 19:15:00
854 HAEKENS JEAN MARIE BILZEN  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
925 VAN CASTEREN RONNY AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
845 SCHOOLMEESTERS ANNELIES GELRODE - SPORTIVA GELRODE  10 km MAS F50 F 19:15:00
945 SPALLIER GEERT PUTTE  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
944 vandenwyngaert karin 10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
982 VAN DE VELDE MARC BAAL  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
967 PEETERS SIEGRID WERCHTER  10 km MAS F35 F 19:15:00
998 BLEYS ISABEL HEVER  10 km MAS F40 F 19:15:00
880 SCHEERS GUIDO TREMELO  10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
620 hiroux marc 10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
962 CEUSTERS STEF TIELT-WINGE  10 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
963 CEUSTERS JONI TIELT-WINGE  10 km SEN M 19:15:00
607 HEYLEN GEORGES SCHERPENHEUVEL  10 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
975 delvaux jeroen 10 km SEN M 19:15:00
976 gacoms joachim 10 km SEN M 19:15:00
939 VRANKEN RENATO RILLAAR  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
610 DE RIJCK PEGGY BETEKOM  10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
609 VANDENBOSCH VIKI BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS F40 F 19:15:00
921 cools priscilla BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km SEN F 19:15:00
989 claes wim 10 km MAS m60 M 19:15:00
927 henneco kato BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km SEN F 19:15:00
922 COECK WALTER HERSELT  10 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
973 BIERNAUX YVES BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
933 CUMPS HILDE BETEKOM  10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
941 NIJS CARINE BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS F50 F 19:15:00
986 WUYTS INGRID BETEKOM  10 km MAS F55 F 19:15:00
980 depre nancy 10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
917 PIERREUX AN TIENEN  10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
615 DEPAUW VEERLE BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS F50 F 19:15:00
616 marain tine 10 km MAS F45 F 19:15:00
971 nyns tim 10 km SEN M 19:15:00
954 BOSMANS MIA PUTTE  10 km MAS F50 F 19:15:00
929 VAN HOECKE ANN GENK  10 km MAS F55 F 19:15:00
948 STALMANS BEN BEKKEVOORT  10 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00