Betekom 2019 - Meetshovenloop

Friday, April 26, 2019 19:15 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Begijnendijk, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 285
Updated: Monday, April 29, 2019 19:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
38 VANDE VELDE JORIS BETEKOM  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
352 COREMANS DAAN BETEKOM  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
317 VAN BAELEN RUBEN ROTSELAAR  5 km JUN M 19:15:00
316 vermeylen michael HOUTVENNE  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
372 LAUREYS KENNETH SIBA  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
329 zwart yari 5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
398 DREESEN LIAM TREMELO  5 km KAD M 19:15:00
68 DAS SANDER NIEUWRODE  5 km JUN M 19:15:00
400 BOTTU KASPER TREMELO  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
345 COREMANS TIBO LANGDORP  5 km JUN M 19:15:00
315 VAN DEUREN TIMO TREMELO  5 km JUN M 19:15:00
327 van nuffelen wout 5 km KAD M 19:15:00
330 JOOS GERD LANGDORP  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
14 VRANKEN NICK HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
95 COREMANS BRECHT BETEKOM  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
57 WUYTS LODE WERCHTER  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
385 van ouytsel JAN WESTERLO  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
44 michiels klaas AARSCHOT  5 km KAD M 19:15:00
356 DE PAUW WIM ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
39 DE VRIES JEFF TIELT-WINGE  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
311 DE ROOVER BENNY BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
107 DE PEUTER BJORN RAMSEL  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
284 DE ROECK NICO ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
279 DE WYNGAERT JAN GELRODE - SPORTIVA GELRODE  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
54 HENDRICKX STIJN BERLAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
58 WUYTS WIM WERCHTER  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
357 VERBIST WOUTER BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
292 BEYNAERTS KIM BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
375 VAN BEERSEL PETER HULSHOUT  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
325 verlinden jasper 5 km KAD M 19:15:00
4 GOYVAERTS IAN HALLAAR  5 km JUN M 19:15:00
332 soontjens arthur 5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
2 VERHESTRAETEN NICK AVERBODE  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
371 LIGTERINK JOREN TREMELO  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
47 SEMPELS NIELS LUBBEEK  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
135 SMETS TIM WINKSELE  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
388 de wilde miguel BAAL  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
270 VAN DEN HEUVEL GUY RAMSEL - ROBA  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
344 VERLINDEN LUC HOUTVENNE  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
146 VAN KERKHOVEN DAVY NIEUWRODE  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
50 DAS LUKAS NIEUWRODE  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
113 WOUTERS JO BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
94 cypers tim BETEKOM  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
67 T HOOFT WILLEM BETEKOM  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
109 MACQUOY PIETER LANGDORP  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
77 ROOFTHOOFT LENNERT LIER  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
306 VIGNY LAURENT 5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
66 MEYNCKENS PETER LANGDORP  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
15 MAES PETER LANGDORP  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
363 EYCKMANS ARNE GROBBENDONK  5 km JUN M 19:15:00
273 DE WINTER DOMINIQUE WEERDE  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
365 KEMPS YVES BOOISCHOT  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
333 OTAVIANO RENO 5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
335 VERBEECK ROBBE KAMSA  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
98 SPAEY JAN BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
83 THEYS KENNETH BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
71 SIJMUS WILLY KEERBERGEN  5 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
24 VERHEYDEN GUNTHER TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
336 LONGFILS MAXIM KAMSA  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
383 VAN CAMPENHOUT DAVE SCHRIEK  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
291 SIMONS DOMINIQUE DIEST  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
347 VANDEN BOSCH BART HOLSBEEK  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
355 VAN DE KERKHOVE PETER TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
377 MATHEYS DANNY KESSEL-LO  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
326 LUYTEN STEF HERSELT  5 km KAD M 19:15:00
342 MILIS ROBBE KAMSA  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
380 zwart YENDER MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM  5 km PUP M 19:15:00
341 MILIS JARI KAMSA  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
337 SMETS HANNE LANGDORP  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
60 OTTENBOURGS CAS BAAL  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
334 VAN DEN BROECK MATHIS KAMSA  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
53 GOYVAERTS NICO RAMSEL  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
308 VOS JAN RILLAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
339 DE GREEF NICOLAS 5 km JUN M 19:15:00
13 NEEFS BERT GELRODE  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
34 VAN NUFFELEN THIBO AARSCHOT  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
382 HELSEN JAN RILLAAR  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
348 LUYTEN QUINTEN KAMSA  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
117 VENSTERMANS CHRIS MECHELEN  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
366 RENMANS JITTE KEERBERGEN  5 km KAD M 19:15:00
328 lefever leon 5 km KAD M 19:15:00
152 BINON MARK BLANDEN  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
51 COREMANS DRIES BETEKOM  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
392 JANSSENS JEROEN BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
295 RITS MARIO HULSHOUT  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
293 TORFS BENNY ITEGEM  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
297 VAN ROMPAEY ANDRE BETEKOM  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
353 VERBIST CHIEL BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km KAD M 19:15:00
70 VAN DIEREN WILLEM AARSCHOT  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
23 COOPMANS BENNY HERSELT  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
145 DIERICKX MARC BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
141 VANDERHEYDEN ELIA AARSCHOT  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
69 DAS JO NIEUWRODE  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
399 MANS NICO AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
323 mans jules 5 km MIN M 19:15:00
56 arnoets joost 5 km PUP M 19:15:00
96 ARNOETS PAUL BETEKOM  5 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
361 VERMAELEN JOHAN HOLSBEEK  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
154 TORFS STIJN GELRODE  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
384 van nuffelen mathias 5 km SEN M 19:15:00
41 PEETERS WIM HAKENDOVER  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
320 van loy kristof BERINGEN  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
389 ASSELBERGHS KURT GELRODE  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
31 demarsin toon WEZEMAAL  5 km MIN M 19:15:00
27 CROONEN EDDY RAMSEL  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
43 MERTENS JOEL BINKOM  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
338 DE BECKER NILS LANGDORP  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
153 COREMANS LUC BETEKOM  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
97 SPAEY HANS BETEKOM  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
49 BAK KRISTOF AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
33 PELGRIMS JENS BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
122 VERSTRAETEN ERIK 5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
8 VAN DER VELDE DANIEL BETEKOM  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
376 VAN MEERBEECK JENS RAMSEL  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
861 WILLEKENS PATRICK LANGDORP  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
358 DEGEEST GEERT BEKKEVOORT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
340 VAN GESTEL SEPPE AARSCHOT  5 km SCHOL M 19:15:00
378 MARIEN WALTER HULSHOUT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
156 CAUWENBERGH LUC WERCHTER  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
319 LAEREMANS JIMMY LANGDORP  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
75 CUMPS CHRIS AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
112 PAULI GUNTHER BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
280 MISEUR MANFRED AARSCHOT - SPORTIVA GELRODE  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
25 VAN ROELEN GASTON RILLAAR  5 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
304 van springel yannick HERSELT  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
74 OP DE BEECK STIJN RAMSEL  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
65 huenaerts BRAM WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
397 JANSSENS SVEN TESTELT  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
396 BELLEKENS JOERI HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
61 OTTENBOURGS BEN BAAL  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
129 grymonpon bram NIEUWRODE  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
269 LEYZEN LUK LIER - ROBA  5 km MAS M70 M 19:15:00
48 EGGERS RENE BAAL  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
144 DE VOLDER FILIP BETEKOM  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
3 STEURS TOM BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
6 OP DE BEECK WERNER RAMSEL  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
369 MAUS JAN RAMSEL  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
22 VAN HERREWEGEN BENNY BETEKOM  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
26 SCHOUTERS ROBERT ASSENT  5 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
155 VAN DE GAER WARD AARSCHOT  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
393 WILLEMS ROGER TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
395 VANDER HEYDEN BERND TREMELO  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
42 VAN DEN BERGH NIC AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
150 VONCKX DAVID HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
133 WILLEKENS EDWIN WERCHTER  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
286 LIEKENS LOUIS HALLAAR  5 km MAS M70 M 19:15:00
78 de roover kris 5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
88 HUYS WILLEM AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
9 MEYNCKENS RONNY AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
301 VAN AVONDT HANS LEUVEN  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
79 FERRARI NOAH LANGDORP  5 km PUP M 19:15:00
159 DE COCK PASCAL RAMSEL  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
390 d'haeyer philippe TIENEN  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
80 FERRARI STIJN LANGDORP  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
81 FERRARI JOCOB LANGDORP  5 km BEN M 19:15:00
1 VERHERSTRAETEN RAF HERSELT  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
63 SCHOUPPE TIM HOLSBEEK  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
391 VAN MEERBEEK JAN ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M50 M 19:15:00
305 RENIERS MARC AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
387 BRUELEMANS DAVY ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M40 M 19:15:00
299 TUERLINCKX JEAN-LUC SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
104 DE WINTER BENNY BETEKOM  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
137 VIEKEVORST MICHAEL AARSCHOT  5 km SEN M 19:15:00
134 VAN DEN BLIEK DANNY BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
296 SALAERTS JULES ITEGEM  5 km MAS M70 M 19:15:00
73 VAN ROY GASTON BAAL  5 km MAS M80 M 19:15:00
110 LAGAST STEFAN SCHOTEN  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
99 AERTS RUDI AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M55 M 19:15:00
116 demarsin paul RILLAAR  5 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
64 schouppe timo 5 km MIN M 19:15:00
62 VLEMINCKX LANDO ZICHEM  5 km KAD M 19:15:00
11 VAN DEN PUTTE ERIC HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
310 GOOVAERTS JEF HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
309 STRAETMANS GILBERT BOOISCHOT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
10 LIVENS ANTOON HALLAAR  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
302 MOUREAU ALAIN TIENEN  5 km MAS M60 M 19:15:00
303 SMET MARC KEERBERGEN  5 km MAS M70 M 19:15:00
350 HOLEMANS PAUL WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS M70 M 19:15:00
379 CELIS PAUL BETEKOM  5 km MAS M75 M 19:15:00
158 laeremans kenny 5 km SEN M 19:15:00
16 VAN DER BEKEN WOUTER TIENEN  5 km MAS M45 M 19:15:00
138 DE LAET STEFAN WESTERLO  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
85 HELSEN JORDY AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
86 PUTSEYS NIELS TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M35 M 19:15:00
312 FAES FRANS HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS M65 M 19:15:00
290 HUYBRECHTS FREDDY HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS M70 M 19:15:00