Wed Night Worlds 4/24/19

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 37
Updated: Friday, May 31, 2019 10:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Derek Parsons Ridge Cyclesport  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 59:45
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 59:45
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 59:45
7 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 59:45
11 Jason Gibson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M 59:45
12 Richard Bankhead   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 59:45
13 Michael Manthey   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M 59:45
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 55 M 59:45
16 Garett Heitman CLIF BAR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M 59:45
18 Brian Smith AUDI  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 59:45
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 59:45
20 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 59:45
24 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M 59:45
26 Josh Stough   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 59:45
29 Brandon Sprouse   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M 59:45
30 Harrison Gill Dirt Corps  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 59:45
31 LOREN HANSON   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 M 59:45
33 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 39 M 59:45
36 Steven Williams Nemesis  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 46 M 59:45
37 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 59:45
38 Kelly Nowels   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 59:45
68 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M 59:45
46 Charles Lyne JV Squad  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 59:45
41 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M 59:45
39 Dayne Kinder WNWC  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 59:45
43 Ian Mackie   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M 59:45
28 Kenneth Rizer   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 59:45
42 DAVID HOWARD Tenspeed Hero  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M 59:45
45 Joey Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co.  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 59:45
3 Sterling Quinn   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 59:45
14 Ehrin Bulfin   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 59:45