Wed Night Worlds 4/24/19

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 66
Updated: Friday, May 31, 2019 10:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 68 M 0:00
351 Jason Poll Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
352 Tim Elliott Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
354 Joel Stickney   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
355 Steve Ellis Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 60 M 0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
362 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
364 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
365 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
369 Leo Berk Solid Brown  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
371 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
372 Vasileios Vouros   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
374 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 38 M 0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
381 John Baird Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M 0:00
384 Sean Spingelt   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
390 Luke Goodrich   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
393 Parker Sprada Tahoma Youth MTB Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 17 M 0:00
397 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 25 M 0:00
400 Matt Johnson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
405 John Parejko   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
411 Matthew Stanigar Step 7 Consulting  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
419 Tony Labriola   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 63 M 0:00
423 John Greer Team Doublecheck  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M 0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
427 Tom Roetman   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 30 M 0:00
429 Robert Lasker   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
431 John Mcconnell   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
432 Yasser Rodriguez   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
433 Travis Erickson GHY Bikes  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 38 M 0:00
435 Jason Downs WHEELIE BOYZ  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
436 Josh Warborg   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
437 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
438 Robert Wespetal   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 26 M 0:00
439 Daniel Skinner   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 31 M 0:00
440 John Sullivan BSV  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
441 Matt Soja PCP Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
442 Ron Funston   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
443 Ben Di Qual   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Honky  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M 0:00
445 Scott Mcnees   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
448 Ryan Walsh   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M 0:00
449 Brandon Butsick PBA Flight  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M 0:00
450 Shawn Mcmichael Unavita  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
550 Matt Fields Jumping Bunnies  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M 0:00
590 Christian Taylor   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M 0:00
426 Jabe Carbaugh   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 20 M 0:00