2. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 18:02 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 89
Updated: Thursday, May 16, 2019 11:52 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Marek Žampach Stormweld  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1991 M +0:00
2 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1961 M +0:00
4 Matej Polák RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1990 M +0:00
5 Michal Konvalina   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1980 M +0:00
6 Jan Branda   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1980 M +0:00
7 Viktor Novák Meduna Kalírna  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 M +0:00
8 Vladimír Lederer Cyklo RD  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1962 M +0:00
9 Radka Janyšková Polabiny 3  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1988 F +0:00
10 Martin Roudný Orun RunningTeam  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 2000 M +0:00
11 Jaroslav Galát   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1953 M +0:00
12 Jan Smutný   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M +0:00
13 Jana Horáková Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 F +0:00
14 Štefan Kocián   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 M +0:00
15 Daniel Schirlo   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1987 M +0:00
16 Hana Hlaváčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 F +0:00
20 Markéta Zeisková Kasper-Swix Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1998 F +0:00
22 Zdeněk Bílý Hvězda SKP Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1959 M +0:00
24 Petr Kolář Markoma Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1967 M +0:00
25 Lukáš Jukl Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1999 M +0:00
26 Barbora Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 F +0:00
27 Sylva Neradová Mozarťák  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 2000 F +0:00
28 Martin Soukup Opolany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 M +0:00
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M +0:00
35 Petr Žák RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1964 M +0:00
37 Daniel Kubík BK Třeskoprsky  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1979 M +0:00
40 Jakub Svítil Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1983 M +0:00
41 Zuzana Havlíková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1981 F +0:00
43 Pavel Prchal GT Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1959 M +0:00
44 Jiří Hofman ČS obec legoinářská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1987 M +0:00
45 Pavla Kholová Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 F +0:00
46 Dalibor Chocholouš Dubina Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1946 M +0:00
47 Martin Kuba   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1972 M +0:00
49 Richard Koreček Nepasický Cyklo Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 M +0:00
50 Renata Rundová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1966 F +0:00
54 Dalimil Klema Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1970 M +0:00
55 Jakub Mokříž   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1991 M +0:00
58 Ladislav Pleskot Rosice nad Labem  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1959 M +0:00
60 Ondřej Pleskot Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1984 M +0:00
61 Kudraž Dimitro   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M +0:00
62 Adéla Václavská   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 F +0:00
63 Ivo Bureš   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 M +0:00
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1968 F +0:00
69 Miloš Konvalina   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1963 M +0:00
70 Ladislav Šťastný SK Ráby  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1946 M +0:00
72 Zdeněk Novotný TITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1972 M +0:00
73 Tomáš Ritter Run 4 Fun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M +0:00
75 Marian Khol Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 M +0:00
76 Martin Štěpánek Podhořany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M +0:00
79 Petr Pohanka Jídelna Pohanka  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1965 M +0:00
80 Jíří Novotný UNO Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 M +0:00
81 Antonín Malátek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 M +0:00
83 Miroslav Voženílek Linde Material Handling  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1969 M +0:00
84 Petr Duba RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1987 M +0:00
88 Andrej Amelian   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1989 M +0:00
89 Kamil Hudský Kajman Run  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M +0:00
91 David Brzek RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1989 M +0:00
94 Robert Ichman Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M +0:00
96 Pavel Štys RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 M +0:00
97 Štěpán Froš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M +0:00
99 Filip Danielka   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1990 M +0:00
100 Hana Šternerová Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1963 F +0:00
101 Tomáš Pinkas SK Eldis Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 M +0:00
102 David Klíma KIEKERT  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1983 M +0:00
103 Tomáš Vít SCP Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1983 M +0:00
104 Petr Nádhera Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1967 M +0:00
105 Hana Nádherová Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1968 F +0:00
106 Lubomír Jirásko SK Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 M +0:00
107 Jiří Hrubeš SK Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1968 M +0:00
108 Pawel Janas Polsko  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1991 M +0:00
109 Jakub Houdek UPCE  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 M +0:00
110 Jiří Doucha Hvězda Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 M +0:00
112 Filip Holík runveg.cz  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1989 M +0:00
113 Lenka Lukošiková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 F +0:00
115 Lenka Nyčová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1984 F +0:00
116 Tomáš Bárta Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1989 M +0:00
117 Lukáš Hrček   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1981 M +0:00
118 Dima Rogovik Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1984 M +0:00
119 Dita Doskočilová KIEKERT  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 F +0:00
120 Petr Skalický Lanškroun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M +0:00
121 Norbert Klvaň Sokol Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1972 M +0:00
122 Petr Městecký Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 M +0:00
123 Marek Žabčík Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1980 M +0:00
124 David Kratochvíl RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1994 M +0:00
125 Radek Kučera   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 M +0:00
126 Jiří Bláhovec Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 M +0:00
127 Michal Sekyra běžíme.cz  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 M +0:00
150 Radek Dvořák Hasiči Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1974 M +0:00
111 Roman Šinkovský Gladiator Race  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 M +0:00
114 Pavel Paul Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1986 M +0:00