Peak Rail 7 - Runner versus Steam

Monday, April 22, 2019 09:31 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Matlock, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 215
Updated: Monday, July 19, 2021 14:48 (GMT+1)
Comments:  1  View all

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Caroline Brash Steel City Striders  LV40 F 09:31:16
4 Penny Page Beeston AC  LV40 F 09:31:16
5 Kaye Leach Long Eaton RC  LV40 F 09:31:16
7 Rachel Perry   SL F 09:31:16
8 Emma Hayden-West North Derbyshire RC  LV40 F 09:31:16
15 Claire Mathias   SL F 09:31:16
17 Louise Rowley Belper Harriers  LV40 F 09:31:16
19 Kerry Wills   LV40 F 09:31:16
20 Yammy Lo Ilkeston RC  SL F 09:31:16
27 Sarah Walton   LV40 F 09:31:16
28 Kathryn Berrisford Matlock AC  LV40 F 09:31:16
30 Jan Forrester Matlock AC  LV60 F 09:31:16
31 Carly Spear Matlock AC  LV40 F 09:31:16
36 Shelley Hemsley   LV40 F 09:31:16
39 Sarah Witham North Derbyshire RC  LV40 F 09:31:16
42 Donna Tebbutt Wigston Phoenix  LV50 F 09:31:16
45 Sally Smith Sheffield Tri Club  LV60 F 09:31:16
48 Elizabeth Lakin Long Eaton RC  LV40 F 09:31:16
54 Helen Jeffery Congleton Harriers  SL F 09:31:16
58 Charlotte Geeson   SL F 09:31:16
59 Sonya Elizabeth Hendy-Ibbs Notts Women Runners  SL F 09:31:16
60 Claire Sayers Notts Women Runners  LV40 F 09:31:16
65 Collette Gains   SL F 09:31:16
69 Laura Boultby Notts AC  SL F 09:31:16
72 Joan Plant   LV40 F 09:31:16
73 Claire Hill Formula One CC  LV40 F 09:31:16
77 Rachel Coates   SL F 09:31:16
79 Hannah Law   SL F 09:31:16
82 Jane Hudson Long Eaton RC  LV50 F 09:31:16
86 Charlotte Derbyshire   SL F 09:31:16
93 Laura Bennet York Acorn RC  SL F 09:31:16
96 Victoria Beardall Smalley Road Runners  SL F 09:31:16
97 Roxane Bedford   SL F 09:31:16
101 Jane Magee   SL F 09:31:16
102 Nat Wilson Ilkeston RC  SL F 09:31:16
104 Angela Thomson Skegness & District Running Club  LV40 F 09:31:16
108 Rachel Tejera   SL F 09:31:16
111 Helen Robinson   SL F 09:31:16
113 Jodie Rimmer Southport Waterloo Athletics Club  SL F 09:31:16
115 Caroline Povey   SL F 09:31:16
118 Christine Bexton Beeston AC  LV60 F 09:31:16
121 Tracy Webb Grantham Running Club  LV50 F 09:31:16
123 Josephine Haddon   SL F 09:31:16
125 Jane Leyland Team Derby Runner  LV40 F 09:31:16
126 Liz Cook Team Derby Runner  SL F 09:31:16
133 Victoria Cooper Long Eaton RC  SL F 09:31:16
134 Emma Ashdown   SL F 09:31:16
135 Sara Ashdown   LV40 F 09:31:16
136 Keely Parker Notts Women Runners  LV40 F 09:31:16
140 Laura McKay   LV50 F 09:31:16
144 Jennifer Worthy   LV40 F 09:31:16
145 Fran Cummins Steel City Striders  SL F 09:31:16
151 Rachel Mee Notts Womens Runners  SL F 09:31:16
153 Rachel Whitaker Notts Womens Runners  LV40 F 09:31:16
155 Sarah Booth Macclesfield Harriers  SL F 09:31:16
158 Melanie Wright   LV40 F 09:31:16
165 Angela Beall Tadcaster Harriers  LV50 F 09:31:16
168 Louise Shipley Chesapeake  LV50 F 09:31:16
180 Michelle Hall Southwell Running Club  LV40 F 09:31:16
183 Sara Mawson-Sinclair Notts Women Runners  SL F 09:31:16
185 Susan Layton   LV60 F 09:31:16
187 Charlotte Halls   SL F 09:31:16
189 Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers  LV50 F 09:31:16
192 Rachel Moore   LV40 F 09:31:16
194 Evgeniya Mihaylova Beeston AC  LV50 F 09:31:16
196 Susan Rogers   LV40 F 09:31:16
199 Susan Braddock   LV50 F 09:31:16
200 Jessica Marriott Wallsend Harriers  SL F 09:31:16
201 Alison Atkins   LV40 F 09:31:16
204 Caroline Fillingham   LV50 F 09:31:16
207 Josephine Andrew   SL F 09:31:16
210 Claire Hart-Oakes Derwent Runners Derby  LV40 F 09:31:16
212 Megan Elliott Beeston AC  SL F 09:31:16
214 Sarah Proudmore Congleton Harriers  LV40 F 09:31:16
219 Tam Seamark Formula One CC  LV40 F 09:31:16
220 Anita Bailey Smalley Road Runners  LV40 F 09:31:16
222 Rebecca Illingworth   SL F 09:31:16
224 Sarah Allcard Steel City Striders  LV40 F 09:31:16
225 Teresa Godfrey Beeston AC  LV40 F 09:31:16
227 Samantha Tebbutt Notts Women Runners  LV40 F 09:31:16
228 Jenny Walker Beeston AC  SL F 09:31:16
229 Kelly Burns   LV40 F 09:31:16
230 Lisa Varley   SL F 09:31:16
235 Michelle Broughton   LV40 F 09:31:16
238 Cara Hanson Steel City Striders  SL F 09:31:16
241 Fay Fenwick   LV50 F 09:31:16
244 Sara Jones North Derbyshire RC  SL F 09:31:16
  • Comments (1)