20 April Addenbrooke XC

Saturday, April 20, 2019 13:35 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Halcombe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 52
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 21:09 (GMT+12)
Race notes
2km per lap undulating yet firm farm course.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

20 April Addenbrooke XC

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
109 Helena Boston 6 women 6 8:47
110 Jim McIntyre 6 walk 6 8:47
111 Megan Rush 6 walk 6 8:47
113 Douglas Woodfield 6 walk 6 8:47
114 Amara Rae 6 women 6 8:47
115 Rachel Allen 6 women 6 8:47
116 Debra Arnold 6 walk 6 8:47
117 Fiona Donald 6 women 6 8:47
118 Catherine Clement 6 women 6 8:47
119 Wendy Cottrell-Teahan 6 women 6 8:47
120 Jo Coxon 6 women 6 8:47
121 Vanessa Davey 6 women 6 8:47
122 Jane Eagle 6 women 6 8:47
124 Megan Farndale 6 women 6 8:47
125 Shirley Fotheringham 6 women 6 8:47
126 Tamara Reed 6 women 6 8:47
127 Cheryl Hirschberg 6 women 6 8:47
128 Sarah Holwell 6 women 6 8:47
129 Tahlia Hopkins 6 women 6 8:47
130 Karis Rae 6 women 6 8:47
131 Raewyne Hyde 6 women 6 8:47
132 Katrina Ives 6 women 6 8:47
133 Sandie Johansen 6 women 6 8:47
134 Rosie McIntyre 6 women 6 8:47
135 Denise McLean 6 women 6 8:47
136 Juanita Paterson 6 women 6 8:47
137 Aimee Perrett 6 women 6 8:47
138 Jane Petch 6 women 6 8:47
139 Sharon Rawlinson 6 women 6 8:47
140 Rosie Rochester 6 women 6 8:47
141 Claire Scott 6 women 6 8:47
142 Jo Speary 6 women 6 8:47
143 Rochelle Chase 6 women 6 8:47
144 Pat Stichbury 6 walk 6 8:47
145 Jenny Webb 6 women 6 8:47
146 Vicky Whiteman 6 women 6 8:47
147 Janelle Wierenga 6 women 6 8:47
173 Cambell Paterson 6 men 8 8:47
196 Heath Reynolds 6 walk 6 8:47
201 Gretchen Skea 6 women 6 8:47
203 Melissa Denman 6 women 6 8:47
212 Kerri-Ann Hughes 6 women 6 8:47
213 Megan Hannett 6 women 6 8:47
214 Charlotte Hannett 6 women 6 8:47
216 Sheina Osten 6 women 6 8:47
217 W 6 6 women 6 8:47
220 W 7 6 women 6 8:47
260 Robin Roy 6 women 6 8:47
261 W 4 6 women 6 8:47
262 W 5 6 women 6 8:47
270 Ryan Drew 6 men 8 8:47
273 James Burnside 6 walk 6 8:47