Wed Night Worlds 4/17/19

Wednesday, April 17, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 36
Updated: Monday, April 22, 2019 11:20 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Derek Parsons   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M +59:29
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M +59:29
33 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 38 M +59:29
6 Chris Rodde   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +59:29
9 Alex Hemke   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 30 M +59:29
10 Barry Petzold We Are Flaming Dragon  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M +59:29
11 Jason Gibson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M +59:29
12 Richard Bankhead   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +59:29
13 Michael Manthey   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M +59:29
14 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +59:29
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 55 M +59:29
16 Garett Heitman CLIF BAR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M +59:29
18 Brian Smith Audi  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 48 M +59:29
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +59:29
20 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M +59:29
37 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M +59:29
3 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 26 M +59:29
36 Steven Williams Nemesis  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 46 M +59:29
27 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M +59:29
69 David Volkert   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M +59:29
22 David Stonich Alki Rubicon  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 46 M +59:29
32 Ben Landsman   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M +59:29
24 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M +59:29
30 Harrison Gill Dirt Corps  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M +59:29
26 Josh Stough Ridge Cyclesport  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M +59:29
31 LOREN HANSON   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 M +59:29
28 Kenneth Rizer   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M +59:29
68 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M +59:29
29 Brandon Sprouse   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M +59:29
38 Kelly Nowels   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +59:29