Wed Night Worlds 4/17/19

Wednesday, April 17, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Monday, April 22, 2019 11:20 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 68 M +0:00
352 Tim Elliott Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M +0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M +0:00
354 Joel Stickney   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M +0:00
357 Jake Mutter   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 25 M +0:00
360 Alden Kroll   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M +0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki | Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M +0:00
362 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M +0:00
364 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M +0:00
365 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M +0:00
369 Leo Berk Solid Brown  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M +0:00
371 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M +0:00
372 Vasileios Vouros Spartan Racers  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M +0:00
373 Jack Stringham Mt. Si Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M +0:00
374 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M +0:00
375 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 31 M +0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M +0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M +0:00
381 John Baird   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M +0:00
384 Sean Spingelt   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M +0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M +0:00
389 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Construction  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M +0:00
390 Luke Goodrich   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M +0:00
391 Joe Tucker Bike Masters Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M +0:00
393 Parker Sprada Tahoma MTB Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 17 M +0:00
394 Nate Storrs Team BDP  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 29 M +0:00
395 Vincenzo Tomassi Tacotimenw  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M +0:00
397 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 25 M +0:00
398 Joel Gustafaon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M +0:00
399 Jared King Dyna Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M +0:00
400 Matt Johnson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M +0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M +0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 57 M +0:00
405 John Parejko   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M +0:00
408 Kevin Judson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M +0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M +0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M +0:00
411 Matthew Stanigar   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M +0:00
413 Leigh Thurgood TSH  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M +0:00
415 Joe Erfle   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M +0:00
420 Randy Salamon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M +0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 63 M +0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Honky  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M +0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M +0:00
417 Bryan Petersen   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M +0:00
550 Matt Fields Jumping Bunnies  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M +0:00
418 Greg Moore   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 30 M +0:00