Sunnyside Pursuit Freestyle

Saturday, January 25, 2014 10:16 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 48
Updated: Saturday, January 25, 2014 8:19 PM (GMT-8)
Race notes
Text 541-350-9126 corrections.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sunnyside Pursuit Freestyle

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Christensen, Jacob BEA  3K U12 Wave 1 M +0:00
2 Cordell, Max   3K U12 Wave 1 M +0:00
3 Whitelaw, Aidan MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 1 M +0:00
4 Jerome, Jerome LWSC  3K U12 Wave 1 M +0:00
5 Micek, Anton MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 1 M +0:00
6 Hall, Walker MVNT  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
7 Uetrecht, Ryder BEA  3K U12 Wave 1 M +0:00
8 Henson, Nate BEA / Cascade Middle School  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
9 Aspholm, Peter   3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
10 Korus, Patrick LEVENWORTH WINTER SPORTS CLUB  3K U14 Wave 1 13 M +0:00
11 Sonneland, Andrew Spokane Nordic  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
12 kellar, reed MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
13 Schaaf, Brooks Spokane Nordic  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
14 Jobe, Lucas LWSC  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
15 Fiala, Cayden MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
16 Allison, Trevor BEA  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
17 McColgan, Jack   3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
18 Selman, Jesse MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
19 Gutowsky, Gavin BEA  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
20 Lukens, Joseph MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
21 Schoderbek, Sam BEA  3K U14 Wave 1 M +0:00
23 Donohue, Aidan MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 1 M +0:00
24 Max Nye MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 1 11 M +0:00
25 Nate Tavakolian MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 1 11 M +0:00
27 Jack Skidmore MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 1 11 M +0:00
189 Grover Andrew Sonneland  3K U12 Wave 1 M +0:00
26 Katie Costello   3K U12 Wave 2 10 F +5:00
40 Valerie Fisher HRV  3K U14 Wave 2 13 F +5:00
41 Berkowitz, Maya Teacup Nordic  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
42 McNabb, Lily BEA  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
43 lubur, hadassah LWSC  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
44 Scott, Sydney BEA  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
45 Hyde, Stella MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
46 Downing, Liv MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
47 Collins, Silvie MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
48 McCabe, Novie MVNT  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
49 Sebulsky, Madison BEA  3K U12 Wave 2 F +5:00
50 Max, Fiona MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 2 F +5:00
51 Max, Isabel MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 2 F +5:00
52 Downing, Jorun MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 2 F +5:00
53 Donohue, Dagne MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
54 McColgan, Ann MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 2 F +5:00
55 Myers, Kensington BEA  3K U14 Wave 2 F +5:00
56 Olivia Colton MBSEF  3K U14 Wave 2 13 F +5:00
57 Elizabeth Verheyden MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 2 11 F +5:00
58 Abby Bridges BEND ENDURANCE ACADEMY  3K U12 Wave 2 11 F +5:00
59 Racer Needs Name 1   3K U14 Wave 2 13 M +5:00
205 Oliver Scofield MBSEF  3K U12 Wave 5 11 M +1:05:00