Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 150
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
5000 Rasmus Jæger IK Hellas  4,2 km M +30:10
5001 Marcus Juul-Bergstrøm   4,2 km M +30:10
5005 Anders Hjerting   4,2 km M +30:10
5006 Noah Nykjaer RexKyoo ApS  4,2 km M +30:10
5008 Bertram Sander RexKyoo ApS  4,2 km M +30:10
5009 Marco Rasmussen   4,2 km M +30:10
5011 Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd Weldingh   4,2 km M +30:10
5014 Johannes Stouenborg   4,2 km M +30:10
5017 Victor Juul-Bergstrøm   4,2 km M +30:10
5019 Oliver Ejsenhardt Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5020 Aksel Lauritsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5021 Viggo Krogh Cleiren Fløng Kondi fan  4,2 km M +30:10
5022 Kasper Rasmussen   4,2 km M +30:10
5024 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist IK Hellas  4,2 km M +30:10
5025 Emil Poulsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5028 Kasper Granlund Greve Trim  4,2 km M +30:10
5029 Magnus Christensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5030 Oscar Juul-Bergstrøm   4,2 km M +30:10
5031 Joel Hjort   4,2 km M +30:10
5032 Josh Hjort   4,2 km M +30:10
5033 Oscar Wind   4,2 km M +30:10
5034 Hjalte Bast Basta  4,2 km M +30:10
5036 Emil Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5039 Adam Lauritsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5041 Daniel Rasmussen   4,2 km M +30:10
5043 Jakob Bülow Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5044 Philip Kristensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5045 Victor Freuchen   4,2 km M +30:10
5046 Willum Jusjong Bøgsted Fløng kondi  4,2 km M +30:10
5047 Silas Krogh Cleiren Fløng Kondi fan  4,2 km M +30:10
5048 Viggo Lysemose Nielsen IK Hellas  4,2 km M +30:10
5049 Oliver Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage  4,2 km M +30:10
5050 Lauge Højmark Omkvist FHF  4,2 km M +30:10
5051 Arthur Harkes Ellerman   4,2 km M +30:10
5052 Laurits Christensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5053 Nor Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5054 Alfred Lauritsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5055 Christian Bülow Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5058 Eskild Højmark Omkvist   4,2 km M +30:10
5059 Poul Richard Rasmussen   4,2 km M +30:10
5061 Carl Rye Solrød AM  4,2 km M +30:10
5062 Jack Hansen Solrød AM  4,2 km M +30:10
5069 Phillip Bøgh HIC  4,2 km M +30:10
5071 Søren Petersen SNOW FUN  4,2 km M +30:10
5077 Henrik Holm Allerød  4,2 km M +30:10
5079 Bo Krag Jacobsen Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km M +30:10
5080 Peter Uhd Jepsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5082 Maxim Belov   4,2 km M +30:10
5088 Dannie Wind   4,2 km M +30:10
5090 Tim Ludvigsen Hechmann Running  4,2 km M +30:10
5091 Per Austin Allerød Kommune  4,2 km M +30:10
5098 Lars Aggestrup Kaffeklubben  4,2 km M +30:10
5099 Jimmy Stouenborg   4,2 km M +30:10
5107 Martin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km M +30:10
5109 Fabio Faravola   4,2 km M +30:10
5110 Christophe Cleiren Fløng Kondi fan  4,2 km M +30:10
5111 Kenneth Omkvist   4,2 km M +30:10
5116 Bjørn Christiansen Allerød Kommune  4,2 km M +30:10
5117 Brian Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5119 Kristian Lauritsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5120 Claus Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage  4,2 km M +30:10
5125 Lars Birk Jensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5131 Jens Damgaard Christensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5140 Jeppe Christiansen SNOW FUN  4,2 km M +30:10
5143 Jesper Nissen   4,2 km M +30:10
5146 Patrick Røbel   4,2 km M +30:10
5148 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5149 Dan Smed   4,2 km M +30:10
5150 Magnus Riis   4,2 km 14 M +30:10
5153 Nicklas Engelhardt   4,2 km 14 M +30:10
5154 Bent Engelhardt   4,2 km M +30:10
5156 Casper Gudmand   4,2 km M +30:10
5160 Nicklas Eisbo   4,2 km 14 M +30:10
5161 Karsten Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5163 Oskar Juul-Bergstrøm   4,2 km M +30:10
5164 Dennis Vikkelsø Kaffeklubben  4,2 km M +30:10