Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 150
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
5002 Hannah Marie Bergström www.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALL  4,2 km F +30:10
5007 Josefine Petersen   4,2 km F +30:10
5010 Emilie Jæger IK Hellas  4,2 km F +30:10
5012 Sandra Vilstrup Johansen 4,2 km F +30:10
5013 Lise Waarst   4,2 km F +30:10
5016 Laura Mogensen Slagelse Håndboldklub  4,2 km F +30:10
5018 Filippa Tvistholm Joerrgensen Karlslunde Tri  4,2 km F +30:10
5027 Isabella Rasmussen   4,2 km F +30:10
5037 Ella Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage  4,2 km F +30:10
5038 Jolie Aldama   4,2 km F +30:10
5040 Victoria Jessen   4,2 km F +30:10
5042 Nanna Møller Rosenberg   4,2 km F +30:10
5056 Sofia Nørgaard   4,2 km F +30:10
5057 Anna Nørgaard   4,2 km F +30:10
5060 Linda Kornby Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5064 Evy Beha Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5065 Janne Muderspach Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5066 Käthe Jusjong Fløng kondi  4,2 km F +30:10
5067 Jette Koopmann Nielsen   4,2 km F +30:10
5072 Bente Stich Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5073 Ellen Hjerting   4,2 km F +30:10
5074 Bente Poulsen Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5075 Birgit Røbel   4,2 km F +30:10
5076 Birgit Poulsen Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5078 Annette Damm Fløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI  4,2 km F +30:10
5081 Laila Eisbo Tune Trim  4,2 km F +30:10
5083 Ditte Louise Weldingh TFD-tøserne  4,2 km F +30:10
5084 Charlotte Skjold Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5085 Karin Vilstrup Johansen 4,2 km F +30:10
5086 Annette Meisner   4,2 km F +30:10
5087 Karina Belling Jensen   4,2 km F +30:10
5089 Charlotte Mikkelsen Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5092 Ingelise Møller   4,2 km F +30:10
5093 Janni Jørgensen Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5094 Marie-Louise Roed Jørgensen   4,2 km F +30:10
5095 Nina Tvistholm Karlslunde Tri  4,2 km F +30:10
5096 Betina Nørgaard   4,2 km F +30:10
5097 Mette Freuchen   4,2 km F +30:10
5100 Anne-Sofie Stouenborg   4,2 km F +30:10
5101 Lone Rasmussen   4,2 km F +30:10
5102 Gabi Juul-Bergstrøm Tri club Danmark  4,2 km F +30:10
5103 Maria Olsson   4,2 km F +30:10
5104 Nina Petersen   4,2 km F +30:10
5105 Rikke Poulsen   4,2 km F +30:10
5108 Bibi Birch   4,2 km F +30:10
5112 Anja Kristiansen Bjæverskov Cross  4,2 km F +30:10
5113 Louise Lerche Johannessen Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5114 Helene Kjær   4,2 km F +30:10
5115 Kathrin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5121 Diana Omkvist   4,2 km F +30:10
5123 Katrine Søegaard   4,2 km F +30:10
5124 Anni Waarst   4,2 km F +30:10
5126 Lene Nissen Holbøll   4,2 km F +30:10
5127 Maria Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage  4,2 km F +30:10
5129 Camilla Sander Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5132 Karina Lundstrøm Hammer GLLR  4,2 km F +30:10
5133 Tina Svendsen   4,2 km F +30:10
5134 Signe Bast Basta  4,2 km F +30:10
5135 Maria Holmgreen   4,2 km F +30:10
5136 Camilla Olsen GLLR  4,2 km F +30:10
5137 Christine Horboe Christensen Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5138 Pernille Lina Bøgeskov Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5139 Rikke Petersen Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5141 Camilla Albrechtsen SNOW FUN  4,2 km F +30:10
5144 Annika Smedegaard Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5145 Simone Helt   4,2 km F +30:10
5147 Emilie My Olsen SNOW FUN  4,2 km F +30:10
5151 Ellen Kjelin   4,2 km 14 F +30:10
5152 Malene Amstrup   4,2 km F +30:10
5155 Rita Hald   4,2 km 14 F +30:10
5157 Majken Gudmundsson   4,2 km F +30:10
5162 Caisa Bjerhof   4,2 km 14 F +30:10