Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 150
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
5000 Rasmus Jæger IK Hellas  4,2 km M +30:10
5001 Marcus Juul-Bergstrøm   4,2 km M +30:10
5002 Hannah Marie Bergström www.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALL  4,2 km F +30:10
5005 Anders Hjerting   4,2 km M +30:10
5006 Noah Nykjaer RexKyoo ApS  4,2 km M +30:10
5007 Josefine Petersen   4,2 km F +30:10
5008 Bertram Sander RexKyoo ApS  4,2 km M +30:10
5009 Marco Rasmussen   4,2 km M +30:10
5010 Emilie Jæger IK Hellas  4,2 km F +30:10
5011 Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd Weldingh   4,2 km M +30:10
5012 Sandra Vilstrup Johansen 4,2 km F +30:10
5013 Lise Waarst   4,2 km F +30:10
5014 Johannes Stouenborg   4,2 km M +30:10
5016 Laura Mogensen Slagelse Håndboldklub  4,2 km F +30:10
5017 Victor Juul-Bergstrøm   4,2 km M +30:10
5018 Filippa Tvistholm Joerrgensen Karlslunde Tri  4,2 km F +30:10
5019 Oliver Ejsenhardt Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5020 Aksel Lauritsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5021 Viggo Krogh Cleiren Fløng Kondi fan  4,2 km M +30:10
5022 Kasper Rasmussen   4,2 km M +30:10
5024 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist IK Hellas  4,2 km M +30:10
5025 Emil Poulsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5027 Isabella Rasmussen   4,2 km F +30:10
5028 Kasper Granlund Greve Trim  4,2 km M +30:10
5029 Magnus Christensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5030 Oscar Juul-Bergstrøm   4,2 km M +30:10
5031 Joel Hjort   4,2 km M +30:10
5032 Josh Hjort   4,2 km M +30:10
5033 Oscar Wind   4,2 km M +30:10
5034 Hjalte Bast Basta  4,2 km M +30:10
5036 Emil Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5037 Ella Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage  4,2 km F +30:10
5038 Jolie Aldama   4,2 km F +30:10
5039 Adam Lauritsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5040 Victoria Jessen   4,2 km F +30:10
5041 Daniel Rasmussen   4,2 km M +30:10
5042 Nanna Møller Rosenberg   4,2 km F +30:10
5043 Jakob Bülow Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5044 Philip Kristensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5045 Victor Freuchen   4,2 km M +30:10
5046 Willum Jusjong Bøgsted Fløng kondi  4,2 km M +30:10
5047 Silas Krogh Cleiren Fløng Kondi fan  4,2 km M +30:10
5048 Viggo Lysemose Nielsen IK Hellas  4,2 km M +30:10
5049 Oliver Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage  4,2 km M +30:10
5050 Lauge Højmark Omkvist FHF  4,2 km M +30:10
5051 Arthur Harkes Ellerman   4,2 km M +30:10
5052 Laurits Christensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5053 Nor Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5054 Alfred Lauritsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5055 Christian Bülow Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5056 Sofia Nørgaard   4,2 km F +30:10
5057 Anna Nørgaard   4,2 km F +30:10
5058 Eskild Højmark Omkvist   4,2 km M +30:10
5059 Poul Richard Rasmussen   4,2 km M +30:10
5060 Linda Kornby Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5061 Carl Rye Solrød AM  4,2 km M +30:10
5062 Jack Hansen Solrød AM  4,2 km M +30:10
5064 Evy Beha Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5065 Janne Muderspach Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5066 Käthe Jusjong Fløng kondi  4,2 km F +30:10
5067 Jette Koopmann Nielsen   4,2 km F +30:10
5069 Phillip Bøgh HIC  4,2 km M +30:10
5071 Søren Petersen SNOW FUN  4,2 km M +30:10
5072 Bente Stich Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5073 Ellen Hjerting   4,2 km F +30:10
5074 Bente Poulsen Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5075 Birgit Røbel   4,2 km F +30:10
5076 Birgit Poulsen Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5077 Henrik Holm Allerød  4,2 km M +30:10
5078 Annette Damm Fløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI  4,2 km F +30:10
5079 Bo Krag Jacobsen Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km M +30:10
5080 Peter Uhd Jepsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5081 Laila Eisbo Tune Trim  4,2 km F +30:10
5082 Maxim Belov   4,2 km M +30:10
5083 Ditte Louise Weldingh TFD-tøserne  4,2 km F +30:10
5084 Charlotte Skjold Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5085 Karin Vilstrup Johansen 4,2 km F +30:10
5086 Annette Meisner   4,2 km F +30:10
5087 Karina Belling Jensen   4,2 km F +30:10
5088 Dannie Wind   4,2 km M +30:10
5089 Charlotte Mikkelsen Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5090 Tim Ludvigsen Hechmann Running  4,2 km M +30:10
5091 Per Austin Allerød Kommune  4,2 km M +30:10
5092 Ingelise Møller   4,2 km F +30:10
5093 Janni Jørgensen Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5094 Marie-Louise Roed Jørgensen   4,2 km F +30:10
5095 Nina Tvistholm Karlslunde Tri  4,2 km F +30:10
5096 Betina Nørgaard   4,2 km F +30:10
5097 Mette Freuchen   4,2 km F +30:10
5098 Lars Aggestrup Kaffeklubben  4,2 km M +30:10
5099 Jimmy Stouenborg   4,2 km M +30:10
5100 Anne-Sofie Stouenborg   4,2 km F +30:10
5101 Lone Rasmussen   4,2 km F +30:10
5102 Gabi Juul-Bergstrøm Tri club Danmark  4,2 km F +30:10
5103 Maria Olsson   4,2 km F +30:10
5104 Nina Petersen   4,2 km F +30:10
5105 Rikke Poulsen   4,2 km F +30:10
5107 Martin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km M +30:10
5108 Bibi Birch   4,2 km F +30:10
5109 Fabio Faravola   4,2 km M +30:10
5110 Christophe Cleiren Fløng Kondi fan  4,2 km M +30:10
5111 Kenneth Omkvist   4,2 km M +30:10
5112 Anja Kristiansen Bjæverskov Cross  4,2 km F +30:10
5113 Louise Lerche Johannessen Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5114 Helene Kjær   4,2 km F +30:10
5115 Kathrin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5116 Bjørn Christiansen Allerød Kommune  4,2 km M +30:10
5117 Brian Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5119 Kristian Lauritsen   4,2 km M +30:10
5120 Claus Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage  4,2 km M +30:10
5121 Diana Omkvist   4,2 km F +30:10
5123 Katrine Søegaard   4,2 km F +30:10
5124 Anni Waarst   4,2 km F +30:10
5125 Lars Birk Jensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5126 Lene Nissen Holbøll   4,2 km F +30:10
5127 Maria Jorch Andersen Køge Sportsmassage  4,2 km F +30:10
5129 Camilla Sander Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5131 Jens Damgaard Christensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5132 Karina Lundstrøm Hammer GLLR  4,2 km F +30:10
5133 Tina Svendsen   4,2 km F +30:10
5134 Signe Bast Basta  4,2 km F +30:10
5135 Maria Holmgreen   4,2 km F +30:10
5136 Camilla Olsen GLLR  4,2 km F +30:10
5137 Christine Horboe Christensen Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5138 Pernille Lina Bøgeskov Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5139 Rikke Petersen Køges Kost Koncept  4,2 km F +30:10
5140 Jeppe Christiansen SNOW FUN  4,2 km M +30:10
5141 Camilla Albrechtsen SNOW FUN  4,2 km F +30:10
5143 Jesper Nissen   4,2 km M +30:10
5144 Annika Smedegaard Solrød AM  4,2 km F +30:10
5145 Simone Helt   4,2 km F +30:10
5146 Patrick Røbel   4,2 km M +30:10
5147 Emilie My Olsen SNOW FUN  4,2 km F +30:10
5148 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen   4,2 km M +30:10
5149 Dan Smed   4,2 km M +30:10
5150 Magnus Riis   4,2 km 14 M +30:10
5151 Ellen Kjelin   4,2 km 14 F +30:10
5152 Malene Amstrup   4,2 km F +30:10
5153 Nicklas Engelhardt   4,2 km 14 M +30:10
5154 Bent Engelhardt   4,2 km M +30:10
5155 Rita Hald   4,2 km 14 F +30:10
5156 Casper Gudmand   4,2 km M +30:10
5157 Majken Gudmundsson   4,2 km F +30:10
5158 Majken Gudmundsson Barn 1   4,2 km 14 F/M +30:10
5159 Majken Gudmundsson Barn 2   4,2 km 14 F/M +30:10
5160 Nicklas Eisbo   4,2 km 14 M +30:10
5161 Karsten Andersen   4,2 km M +30:10
5162 Caisa Bjerhof   4,2 km 14 F +30:10
5163 Oskar Juul-Bergstrøm   4,2 km M +30:10
5164 Dennis Vikkelsø Kaffeklubben  4,2 km M +30:10