Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 418
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1263 Ninna Gunnersen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1264 Inge Petersen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1265 Ingelise Arnt Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1266 Jørn Arnt Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1267 Marianne Myglegaard Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1268 Henrik Lund Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1269 Jonna Kristiansen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1270 Erik Muderspach Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1271 Zacarias Tecle CERE  10 km M +15:14
1272 Thomas Larsen Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1273 Rikard Hansen Dalbyløberne  10 km M +15:14
1274 Ib Halling Ib Halling Fotografi  10 km M +15:14
1275 Inge Mønster Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1276 Inge Berg   10 km F +15:14
1278 Brith Andetsen Præstø løberne  10 km F +15:14
1279 Claus Alletorp Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1280 Gitte Christensen   10 km F +15:14
1281 Trine Larsen FIF  10 km F +15:14
1282 Flemming Mortensen   10 km M +15:14
1283 Annette Holrits Sparta  10 km F +15:14
1284 Grete Svendsen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1285 Jette Lyhne-Kjærbye Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1286 Ellen Holm   10 km F +15:14
1287 Dorthe Toftebjerg Tune Trim  10 km F +15:14
1288 Kirsten Winther-Olsen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1289 Niels Nielsen   10 km M +15:14
1290 Flemming Larsen A-Team  10 km M +15:14
1291 Birgitte Marcher Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1292 Tina Siig   10 km F +15:14
1293 Tine Jensen CC95  10 km F +15:14
1294 Keith Duddles Præstøløberne  10 km M +15:14
1295 Kirsten Jensen   10 km F +15:14
1296 Michael Granlund Greve Trim  10 km M +15:14
1297 Per Paludan Hansen FIF  10 km M +15:14
1298 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1299 Jan Rudis SNOW FUN  10 km M +15:14
1300 Christian Larsen FLSmotionsløb  10 km M +15:14
1301 Lotte Lindboe   10 km F +15:14
1302 Jørgen Jørgensen Karlslunde Tri  10 km M +15:14
1305 Thomas W. Juhl   10 km M +15:14
1306 Brian Kjelin Olsen   10 km M +15:14
1307 Lars Hald ROCKWOOL  10 km M +15:14
1308 Jens Broed Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1309 Ulrik Rosenberg   10 km M +15:14
1310 Ejvind Andersen Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1311 Lise-Lott Therkildsen Trailrunners Bjæverskov  10 km F +15:14
1312 Tom Andersen Team A1  10 km M +15:14
1313 Michael Jørgensen Heden Løberne  10 km M +15:14
1314 Søren Bøgelund   10 km M +15:14
1316 Carina Seier Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1317 Marianna Nilsson   10 km F +15:14
1318 Helle Brandt Rimo  10 km F +15:14
1319 Thomas Radsted Greve Trim  10 km M +15:14
1320 Morten Olsen GMB  10 km M +15:14
1321 Michael Brandt Rimo  10 km M +15:14
1322 Christine Lakr Prøstøløberne  10 km F +15:14
1323 Karin Hornbøll Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1324 Lisbeth Schmidt ..vælg Fødselsår..  10 km F +15:14
1325 Mikkel Andersson Tune IF Trim  10 km M +15:14
1326 Per Petersen   10 km M +15:14
1327 Line Mathisen   10 km F +15:14
1328 Morten Peter Rasmussen   10 km M +15:14
1329 Dorte Knudsen   10 km F +15:14
1330 Lone Fischer   10 km F +15:14
1331 Claus Mattesen   10 km M +15:14
1332 Pia Løimann Sørensen Kahn  10 km F +15:14
1333 Kasper Hjorth The Flying Deers  10 km M +15:14
1334 Rie Ingmann   10 km F +15:14
1335 Linnea Weinreich   10 km F +15:14
1336 Mette Jensen sh løb  10 km F +15:14
1337 Camilla Kofoed Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1338 Pia Blæsbjerg   10 km F +15:14
1339 Vicki Johansen   10 km F +15:14
1340 Torben Rohde   10 km M +15:14
1341 Ole Hansen   10 km M +15:14
1342 Tanja Siiger CC95  10 km F +15:14
1343 Henric Nilsson   10 km M +15:14
1345 Ralf Petersen Raketterne  10 km M +15:14
1346 Michael Nørgaard Nyråd Løbeklub  10 km M +15:14
1348 Torben Rosenkrantz-Theil Torben Rosenkrantz-Theil  10 km M +15:14
1349 Lars Kruse   10 km M +15:14
1350 Pia Christensen   10 km F +15:14
1351 Thorbjørn Guttesen STG LØB HÅRLEV  10 km M +15:14
1352 Charlotte Basso Kahn Sørensen Kahn  10 km F +15:14
1353 Lykke Lilly Johansen TIK Løberne  10 km F +15:14
1354 Frederik Nielsen   10 km M +15:14
1356 Tine Såbye Lauritsen   10 km F +15:14
1357 Kenneth Petersen Trailsnail  10 km M +15:14
1359 Ruben Nykjær RexKyoo ApS  10 km M +15:14
1360 Henrik Johansen   10 km M +15:14
1361 Heidi Treur CC95  10 km F +15:14
1362 Hjorth Pernille The Flying Deers  10 km F +15:14
1363 Camilla Vogn Kjær Bistruo og omegens trailklub  10 km F +15:14
1364 Morten Petersen RexKyoo ApS  10 km M +15:14
1365 Inge Christensen   10 km F +15:14
1366 Betina Jebjerg   10 km F +15:14
1368 Nikolay Penkov ROCKWOOL  10 km M +15:14
1369 Dorthe Jacobsen Klitte Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1370 Kenneth Jensen   10 km M +15:14
1371 Louise Christiansen   10 km F +15:14
1373 Sandra Schilder   10 km F +15:14
1375 Helle Korsled Trailrunners Bjæverskov  10 km F +15:14
1376 Chalotte Wittrock Raketterne  10 km F +15:14
1377 Anniken Rygh   10 km F +15:14
1378 Lisbeth Reimann Tune IF Trim  10 km F +15:14
1379 Kenneth Reimann Tune IF Trim  10 km M +15:14
1380 Heidi Aparicio Madsen   10 km F +15:14
1381 Stine Carøe Ritter Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1383 Kim Slettemose DK twin runners  10 km M +15:14
1384 Dennis Slettemose DK twin runners  10 km M +15:14
1385 Iben Byager FLSmotionsløb  10 km F +15:14
1386 Jannie Christensen   10 km F +15:14
1387 Stina Kjeldahl   10 km F +15:14
1388 Clara Marschner   10 km F +15:14
1389 Camilla Andersen   10 km F +15:14
1390 Jimmi Nielsen   10 km M +15:14
1391 Mette Larsen   10 km F +15:14
1392 Mathias Svare   10 km M +15:14
1393 Niklas Aastrøm Jørgensen   10 km M +15:14
1394 Lasse Trøjborg   10 km M +15:14
1395 Ukendt mand   10 km M +15:14
1396 Thilde Rex RexKyoo ApS  10 km F +15:14
1397 Rasmus Guldberg   10 km M +15:14
1398 Andreas Laurent SNOW FUN  10 km M +15:14
1399 Mads Mardahl SNOW FUN  10 km M +15:14
1404 Lasse Nielsen Team one and only  10 km M +15:14
1405 Elisa Kalia Tri4  10 km F +15:14
1406 Zilla Svane Team one and only  10 km F +15:14
1407 Anders Lemming FLSmotion  10 km M +15:14
1409 Edna Jasarevic FIF  10 km F +15:14
1410 Philip Westphal   10 km M +15:14
1411 Sonia Tomaskovicova   10 km F +15:14
1412 Mette Pedersen   10 km F +15:14
1413 Simone Gramsbergen   10 km F +15:14
1416 Helen Vad   10 km F +15:14
1417 Malene Iversen   10 km F +15:14
1418 Steffen Allaart   10 km M +15:14
1419 Ida Jepsen Teach First Danmark  10 km F +15:14
1420 Teresa Regueira Muñiz CERE  10 km F +15:14
1421 Annika Schimpff   10 km F +15:14
1422 Kathleen Tyson   10 km F +15:14
1423 Malene Hansen   10 km F +15:14
1424 Meghan Blood   10 km F +15:14
1425 Abdi Berthelsen IK Hellas  10 km M +15:14
1426 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen SNOW FUN  10 km M +15:14
1427 Jakob Bach-Harsmann   10 km M +15:14
1428 Emmelie Theisler   10 km F +15:14
1429 Sebastian Møller Rosenberg   10 km M +15:14
1430 Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen Karlslunde Tri  10 km M +15:14
1431 Victor Rosenkrantz-Theil   10 km M +15:14
1432 Torben Nielsen Tune Trim  10 km M +15:14
1433 Line Iversen   10 km F +15:14
1434 Simon Madsen Præstøløberne  10 km M +15:14
1435 Allan Andersen Præstøløberne  10 km M +15:14
1436 André Andersen   10 km M +15:14
1437 Morten Riis   10 km M +15:14
1438 Berit Thomassen Køges Kost Koncept  10 km F +15:14
1439 Mauro Marigo   10 km M +15:14
1440 Randi Lund Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1441 Bente Kiim   10 km F +15:14
1442 Teddy Grasson   10 km M +15:14
1443 Noah Bach Frandsen   10 km M +15:14
1444 Ellen Grønvald Trekroner IF  10 km F +15:14
1445 Henrik Grønvald Trekroner IF  10 km M +15:14
1446 Bettina Guldbæk bagsværd motion og atletik  10 km F +15:14
1447 Louise Kirstan   10 km F +15:14
1448 Christoph Kedelsen   10 km M +15:14
1449 Timo Jensen   10 km M +15:14
1450 Melf Carstensen   10 km M +15:14
1451 Christian Arndt   10 km M +15:14
1452 Michael Berger   10 km M +15:14
1453 Jan Lorenzen   10 km M +15:14
1454 Florian Arndt   10 km M +15:14
2400 Ib Nielsen Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2402 Leif Kristiansen Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2403 Alex Nielsen LOMK  21,1 km M +0:00
2404 Claus Damm Holbæk LMK  21,1 km M +0:00
2405 Ingelise Keis F-Tri  21,1 km F +0:00
2406 Lars Jensen Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2407 Carsten Nisted BEC - bankernes edb central  21,1 km M +0:00
2408 Jesper Thyregod Trekroner IF  21,1 km M +0:00
2410 Michael Marcher Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2411 Niels Mathisen   21,1 km M +0:00
2412 Ann Dorte Hageman Gregersen Stubbekøbing Løbeklub  21,1 km F +0:00
2413 Jens Poulsen 1964  21,1 km M +0:00
2414 Peter Pedersen Apex Security  21,1 km M +0:00
2415 Sven Andreas Bonato FIF  21,1 km M +0:00
2416 Berit Larsen Solrød AM  21,1 km F +0:00
2417 Henrik Dalby Damm Fløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI  21,1 km M +0:00
2418 Helle Søgaard SNOW FUN  21,1 km F +0:00
2419 Jan Mørup Tune Trim  21,1 km M +0:00
2420 Carsten Clement FIF  21,1 km M +0:00
2421 Anders Elmkjær   21,1 km M +0:00
2422 Jeanette Thorsen FIF  21,1 km F +0:00
2424 Kim Schwaner   21,1 km M +0:00
2425 Lars Byrgesen samsø løbeklub  21,1 km M +0:00
2426 René Hvidberg Petersen   21,1 km M +0:00
2427 Jan Boll Jensen   21,1 km M +0:00
2428 Jan Pehrsson   21,1 km M +0:00
2429 Brian Nørtoft Berntsen   21,1 km M +0:00
2430 André Faldt Herlev tri og motion  21,1 km M +0:00
2431 Johnny Johansen Tune Trim  21,1 km M +0:00
2432 Erik Nordly   21,1 km M +0:00
2433 Kristian Dalsgaard Køge Bokseklub  21,1 km M +0:00
2434 Jacob Duus   21,1 km M +0:00
2435 Johnny Kahn Sørensen Kahn  21,1 km M +0:00
2436 Thomas Laursen FIF  21,1 km M +0:00
2437 Claus Thøsing Skourup Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2438 Michael Hartmann /Tri Club Denmark  21,1 km M +0:00
2439 Sune Hundebøll sh løb  21,1 km M +0:00
2440 Kenneth Hostrup Sahlberg Rimo  21,1 km M +0:00
2441 Jane Koesgaard Nordvestrunning  21,1 km F +0:00
2442 Brian Basso Kahn Hansen Kahn  21,1 km M +0:00
2443 Jacob Petersen Holbæk LMK  21,1 km M +0:00
2444 Karina Walhovd   21,1 km F +0:00
2445 Brian Jæger IK Hellas  21,1 km M +0:00
2446 Morten Jakobsen Hvalsø Løbeklub  21,1 km M +0:00
2447 Anders Jakobik Tune Trim  21,1 km M +0:00
2448 Rodrigo Galindo 1974  21,1 km M +0:00
2449 Ricky Larsen Kalundborg Trail runners  21,1 km M +0:00
2450 Jesper Rasmussen T&P  21,1 km M +0:00
2451 Thomas Ove Olsen Runners DK Slagelse  21,1 km M +0:00
2452 Lars Skjoldby   21,1 km M +0:00
2453 Sidsel Kristiansen Karlslunde Tri  21,1 km F +0:00
2454 Anders Krüger   21,1 km M +0:00
2455 William Petersen   21,1 km M +0:00
2456 Kirsten Clausen Tune Trim  21,1 km F +0:00
2457 Mathias Larsen   21,1 km M +0:00
2458 Claus Rindtoft   21,1 km M +0:00
2459 Tommy Hansen   21,1 km M +0:00
2460 Martin Hansen Fløng kondi  21,1 km M +0:00
2461 Karl Ziegler Reerslev  21,1 km M +0:00
2463 Anne Marie Haugaard Herlev tri og motion  21,1 km F +0:00
2464 Claus Bøtcher   21,1 km M +0:00
2465 Morten Wagner   21,1 km M +0:00
2466 Gorm Christiansen   21,1 km M +0:00
2467 Sebastian Petrescu The Running Wolves  21,1 km M +0:00
2468 Klavs Theilsborg SNOW FUN  21,1 km M +0:00
2471 Jesper Tangen MR25  21,1 km M +0:00
2472 Thomas Eul   21,1 km M +0:00
2473 Johanne Vinther   21,1 km F +0:00
2474 Helene Svenningsen Runners DK Slagelse  21,1 km F +0:00
2475 Christoffer Larsen   21,1 km M +0:00
2478 Charlotte Larsen   21,1 km F +0:00
2479 Jonas Appelquist Solvej Runners  21,1 km M +0:00
2480 Christian Slot Munk Hvidovre Triathlon Club  21,1 km M +0:00
2481 Frank Bodeholt   21,1 km M +0:00
2482 Stefan Vesløv Solvej Runners  21,1 km M +0:00
2483 Kenneth Nielsen Fløng kondi  21,1 km M +0:00
2484 Lennart Petersen Team Easy On  21,1 km M +0:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: