2019 Legacy Duathlon

Saturday, April 13, 2019 8:09 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: North Salt Lake, UT, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 66
Updated: Wednesday, July 3, 2019 9:23 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: On Hill Events
Race website: http://www.onhillevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
172 Jolley, Bryce Roy - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 37 M 08:09:44
173 Blaisdell, Noelle South Jordan - UT  Sprint Female 45 to 49 47 F 08:09:44
174 Hunsaker, Kim Twin Falls - ID  Sprint Female 50 to 54 49 F 08:09:44
187 Haywood, Bryan North Salt Lake - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 39 M 08:09:44
188 Carter, Jill Bountiful - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 39 F 08:09:44
193 Schofield, Jaron Smithfield - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 38 M 08:09:44
194 Pollard, Nathan Layton - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 52 M 08:09:44
196 Marabella, Bob Brigham City - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 57 M 08:09:44
200 Fetty, Danielle Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 30 F 08:09:44
329 Teeples, Trent Clearfield - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 41 M 08:09:44
330 Browning, Jeff Layton - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 41 M 08:09:44
334 Fivas, Denise Magna - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 31 F 08:09:44
335 Rodriguez Pacheco, Alba Magna - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 30 F 08:09:44
337 Oloughlin, Christine Orem - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 31 F 08:09:44
344 Sanchez, Tim Layton - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 53 M 08:09:44
345 Ahlstrom, Todd Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 45 to 49 47 M 08:09:44
350 Bissinger , Annette Layton - UT  Sprint Female 50 to 54 51 F 08:09:44
352 Phillips, Timothy American Fork - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 51 M 08:09:44
353 Metcalf, Michael Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 42 M 08:09:44
354 Hansen, Joshua Cedar Hills - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 35 M 08:09:44
358 MacLaury, Julie South Weber - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 35 F 08:09:44
363 Millet, Byron Woods Cross - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 37 M 08:09:44
364 Daniel, Angela West Jordan - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 36 F 08:09:44
365 Daniel, Mark West Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 36 M 08:09:44
368 shepherd, collin Sandy - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 42 M 08:09:44
369 Ostrander, Debra Centerville - UT  Sprint Female 55 to 59 58 F 08:09:44
370 Lewis, Laura Logan - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 32 F 08:09:44
372 Bissinger, Derek Layton - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 52 M 08:09:44
376 Dilworth, Vince Eagle Mountain - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 41 M 08:09:44
378 Labonte, Shirley Riverton - UT  Sprint Female 55 to 59 59 F 08:09:44
381 MARDEN, RICK West Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 62 M 08:09:44
382 Fetty-Lovell, John Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 34 M 08:09:44
383 martinez, stacy Logan - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 55 M 08:09:44
385 Stephens, Gregory West Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 40 M 08:09:44
388 Tolley, Terese Ogden - UT  Sprint Female 50 to 54 53 F 08:09:44
390 Cassity, D Kim Ogden - UT  Sprint Male 45 to 49 45 M 08:09:44
391 Cassity, Will Ogden - UT  Sprint Male 15 to 19 18 M 08:09:44
392 Cassity, Flora Ogden - UT  Sprint Female 25 to 29 36 F 08:09:44
393 Rankin, Michelle Woods Cross - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 36 F 08:09:44
394 Allen, David Woods Cross - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 42 M 08:09:44
396 Jensen, Kirk Ogden - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 56 M 08:09:44
397 Summers, Breton Kaysville - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 59 M 08:09:44
398 Summers, Sherry Kaysville - UT  Sprint Female 50 to 54 53 F 08:09:44
399 Reynolds, Melissa Ogden - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 37 F 08:09:44
400 Erekson, Jessica Saratoga Springs - UT  Sprint Athena (Female 150lbs+) 38 F 08:09:44
468 West, Jeremiah Kaysville - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 35 M 08:09:44
476 Capalbo, Dave Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 62 M 08:09:44
477 Wright, Gordon Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 53 M 08:09:44
478 Mackay, Steven Kaysville - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 49 M 08:09:44
645 Bingham, Shannon Providence - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 39 F 08:09:44
646 Taylor , Nancy Syracuse - UT  Sprint Female 25 to 29 29 F 08:09:44
648 Cherry, Amy Spanish fork - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 29 F 08:09:44
649 Thompson, Katie Layton - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 36 F 08:09:44
650 Faulkner, Summer Layton - UT  Sprint Female 40 to 44 42 F 08:09:44
652 Romero, Mike Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 32 M 08:09:44
653 Sutherland, Julie Bountiful - UT  Sprint Female 50 to 54 49 F 08:09:44
657 Huxford, Floyd Rock Springs - WY  Sprint Male 60 to 64 61 M 08:09:44
673 Marden, Christopher Pleasant Grove - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 56 M 08:09:44
674 Moore, Misti Kaysville - UT  Sprint Female 45 to 49 47 F 08:09:44
677 Nelson, Mary Woods Cross - UT  Sprint Female 40 to 44 41 F 08:09:44
679 Shiner, Kim Taylorsville - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 63 M 08:09:44
685 Taylor, Morgan Orem - UT  Sprint Female 15 to 19 18 F 08:09:44
687 Davidson, Amelia South Jordan - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 36 F 08:09:44
689 Bonham, Mark Highland - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 32 M 08:09:44
690 Johnson, Matthew Morgan - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 43 M 08:09:44
693 Warden, David Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 45 to 49 44 M 08:09:44