2019 Marathon Series - Race 4 (LCRK)

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:45 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Ryde, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 140
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 07:49 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see the start list
 All distances Total racers
 All racers 140
 Distance: Div 1 25km Portage Total racers
 All racers 12
 Female 1
 Male 11
 Distance: Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 Total racers
 All racers 10
 Female 4
 Male 6
 Distance: Div 2 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 1
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 Total racers
 All racers 10
 Female 2
 Male 8
 Distance: Div 3 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 1
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 Total racers
 All racers 8
 Female 5
 Male 3
 Distance: Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 Total racers
 All racers 7
 Female 3
 Male 4
 Distance: Div 5 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 1
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 Total racers
 All racers 2
 Female 1
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 8 15km Total racers
 All racers 22
 Female 7
 Male 15
 Distance: Div 9 10km Under 1:00 Total racers
 All racers 24
 Female 8
 Male 16
 Distance: Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 Total racers
 All racers 10
 Female 5
 Male 5
 Distance: Div 10 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 1
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 Total racers
 All racers 8
 Female 2
 Male 6
 Distance: Div 12 10km Over 1:08 Total racers
 All racers 5
 Female 3
 Male 2
 Distance: Div 12 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 6
 Female 5
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 13 5km Total racers
 All racers 12
 Female 2
 Male 10
 Wave Total racers
 Div 1 25km Portage 12
 Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 10
 Div 10 Ranking 1
 Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 8
 Div 12 10km Over 1:08 5
 Div 12 Ranking 6
 Div 13 5km 12
 Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 10
 Div 2 Ranking 1
 Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 10
 Div 3 Ranking 1
 Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 8
 Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 7
 Div 5 Ranking 1
 Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 2
 Div 8 15km 22
 Div 9 10km Under 1:00 24