Challenge at Mountwood - WVMBA XC #2

Sunday, April 7, 2019 11:59 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Walker, WV, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 74
Updated: Tuesday, May 21, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: WVMBA
Race website: http://www.wvmba.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1239 Vincent Francis Sport Men Open 0:00
1216 Mark Hanselman Sport Men Open 0:00
1238 Gabriel Piriz Sport Men Open 0:00
384 Cameron Lawrence Sport Junior (18 & under) M 0:00
1237 Kaden Lohr Sport Men Open M 0:00
1217 Rudy Sroka Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) 0:00
333 Christopher Bennon Sport Men Vet (35+) M 0:00
383 Wayne Bowers Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
213 Michael Monyok Sport Men Vet (35+) M 0:00
382 Chris Jones Sport Men Masters (45+) 0:00
303 Joe G Fraas Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) M 0:00
1212 Marco Deshaies Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
1219 Russell Manski Sport Men Open M 0:00
1242 James Curtiss Sport Men Masters (45+) 0:00
392 Rob McCoy Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) 0:00
304 Richard Tennant Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
376 Michael Hoefler Sport Junior (18 & under) 0:00
379 Jason Yowell Sport Men Vet (35+) 0:00
216 Ashton White Sport Junior (18 & under) M 0:00
393 Duncan Oliver Sport Men Open M 0:00
1214 Victoria Steen Sport Women Open 0:00
1243 Randy Gibbs Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
386 Nathan Dearborn Sport Junior (18 & under) M 0:00
1210 Andrew Warwick Sport Men Open M 0:00
369 Evan Maze Sport Men Open 0:00
1209 Ron Kubala Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) M 0:00
1233 Tatiana Kaybulkina Sport Women Open F 0:00
1215 Kevin Carr Sport Men Masters (45+) 0:00
1247 Neil Fritsche Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) 0:00
1208 Cam Stewart Sport Men Open 0:00
391 Neil Brague Sport Men Masters (45+) 0:00
1211 Guy McIntire Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
201 Dave Eifler Sport Men Open M 0:00
215 Tad Gorske Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
1245 Scott Balderson Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
218 Scott Frame Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
381 Scott House Sport Clydesdale M 0:00
1244 David Bowler Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) 0:00
1213 Aaron Burk Sport Men Masters (45+) 0:00
1220 Suzanne Kinsky Sport Women vet (35+) F 0:00
450 Elijah McCarty Sport Junior (18 & under) M 0:00
1234 Chris Bebout Sport Clydesdale M 0:00
1207 Amy Somerville Sport Women Open 0:00
1246 Philip Hurst Sport Men Vet (35+) 0:00
387 Nicholas Putnam Sport Junior (18 & under) M 0:00
1235 Chase Chovan Sport Men Masters (45+) 0:00
223 Eva Cartmel Sport Women Open 0:00
375 Tim Shepherd Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) M 0:00
270 Eric Comer Sport Men Masters (45+) M 0:00
380 Michael Clark Sport Men Vet (35+) M 0:00
1236 Scott Lohr Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) M 0:00
388 Amy Dunkin Sport Women vet (35+) F 0:00
390 Roger Puckett Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) 0:00
1240 Elyse Gorby Sport Women Open F 0:00
1218 Bill Reynolds Sport Men Vet (35+) 0:00
389 Hank Hendrix Sport Clydesdale M 0:00
1241 Stephanie Boso Sport Women Open 0:00
374 Rich Barton Sport Clydesdale 0:00
1232 Erick Carlson Sport Men Open 0:00
200 Tony Styer Sport Clydesdale Sport M 2:00
222 Bruce Miller Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) Sport M 2:00
240 Dave Burns Sport Men Masters (45+) Sport M 2:00
258 Negley Rodgers Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) Sport M 2:00
259 Craig Pyles Sport Men Vet (35+) Sport M 2:00
385 Bobby Judy Sport Men Vet (35+) Sport M 2:00
335 Dwight Cartmel Sport Men Masters (45+) Sport M 2:00
350 Cameron Felton Sport Junior (18 & under) Sport M 2:00
372 Tucker Carr Sport Junior (18 & under) Sport M 2:00
373 Alex Platt Sport Junior (18 & under) Sport M 2:00
377 Bruce Wohleber Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) Sport M 2:00
378 Danny Welsch Sport Men Masters (45+) Sport M 2:00
394 Trevor Hawkins Sport Junior (18 & under) Sport M 2:00
400 Sam Dyke Sport Men Grand Masters (55+) Sport M 2:00
499 Mark Smith Sport Clydesdale Sport M 2:00