Cattle Country 5k 10k April 2019

Sunday, April 7, 2019 10:35 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: South Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 76
Updated: Sunday, April 7, 2019 12:30 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Cattle Country 5k 10k April 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
513 Christopher White Cancerdo1  5k Sen Male 10:35:59
514 Karl Martin Cancerdo1  5k VM50 10:35:59
516 Aron Asher Forest of Dean AC  5k MU20 10:35:59
517 Katy Bainbridge   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
520 Natasha Bell   5k VF40 10:35:59
622 Janet Benjamin Ludlow Runners  5k VF60 10:35:59
624 Alison Beresford   5k VF40 10:35:59
625 Tracy Bowman Wright Angels Running Club  5k Sen Female 10:35:59
626 Tasha Bradley   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
627 Mark Brigham   5k VM40 10:35:59
628 Rebecca Burren   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
629 John Calder New Berkeley Harriers  5k VM60 10:35:59
630 Kimberly Clayton   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
631 Christine Collins   5k VF60 10:35:59
632 Lucy Cook   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
633 Maria Cook   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
635 Phil Elmes   5k VM60 10:35:59
636 Robert Evans New Berkeley Harriers  5k VM50 10:35:59
637 Lorna Fizor   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
639 Lucy Foster   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
645 Sally Garnham   5k VF60 10:35:59
646 Richard Giddings Goodgym Race Team  5k Sen Male 10:35:59
647 James Giles   5k MU20 10:35:59
648 Jason Giles   5k VM40 10:35:59
651 Alice Groom   5k FU20 10:35:59
652 Vincent Groom   5k VM40 10:35:59
653 Emmanuelle Groom   5k VF40 10:35:59
654 Sarah Hadfield   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
655 Julie Hapeshi Hucclecote Harriers  5k VF60 10:35:59
656 Rachel Harding   5k VF40 10:35:59
658 Claire Higley   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
659 Ethan Higley   5k MU20 10:35:59
660 Katherine Holland   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
661 Benjamin Hollister   5k MU20 10:35:59
662 Samuel Hollister   5k MU20 10:35:59
663 Sharon Hollister Emersons Green Running Club  5k VF40 10:35:59
664 Simon Hollister Emersons Green Running Club  5k VM40 10:35:59
665 Lucy Humphries   5k VF40 10:35:59
666 Harrison Jones   5k MU20 10:35:59
667 Daisy Knott   5k FU20 10:35:59
668 Aamena Lala   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
669 Ryan Langstone   5k MU20 10:35:59
671 Paula Lobo   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
672 Lynda Merrett   5k VF40 10:35:59
673 Elizabeth Miles   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
674 Mark Palmer   5k VM40 10:35:59
676 Sam Parkhill   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
677 Brian Peters   5k VM40 10:35:59
680 Anna Pollard   5k FU20 10:35:59
682 Matt Pritchard   5k VM40 10:35:59
683 Amy Reeves   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
684 Thomas Reeves   5k Sen Male 10:35:59
685 Natalie Richardson   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
686 Adele Sage New Berkeley Harriers  5k Sen Female 10:35:59
687 John Sampson   5k VM50 10:35:59
689 Simon Shellard   5k Sen Male 10:35:59
690 Georgina Stacey   5k FU20 10:35:59
691 Neil Stacey   5k VM40 10:35:59
692 Louis Stinchcombe   5k Sen Male 10:35:59
693 Michelle Stinchcombe   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
694 Tanzie Stinchcombe   5k FU20 10:35:59
696 Chris Wadley   5k Sen Male 10:35:59
697 Jess Wadley   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
698 Nick Weeden   5k VM40 10:35:59
699 Nicola Weeden   5k VF40 10:35:59
700 Tony Wilday New Berkeley Harriers  5k VM40 10:35:59
701 Graham Wilkes Dursley Running Club  5k VM40 10:35:59
702 Danielle Winters   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
703 David Winters   5k VM60 10:35:59
704 Chris Winterson   5k Sen Male 10:35:59
706 Kirsty Wyatt   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
707 Judit Yandell   5k VF40 10:35:59
708 James Barker New Berkeley Harriers  5k VM40 10:35:59
709 Michelle Gingell   5k Sen Female 10:35:59
710 Mike Bowman Wright   5k Sen Male 10:35:59
711 Tony King   5k VM40 10:35:59