Three Peaks

Sunday, April 7, 2019 08:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Dunedin, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 183
Updated: Sunday, April 7, 2019 11:12 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Leith Harriers
Race website: http://www.leithharriers.com/threepeaks/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Early
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Miriam Bielski   MW35-49 Early F
3 Cougan Brown   OM Early M
4 Wai Nok Chan   OM Early M
5 Simon Chu   OM Early M
6 Brad Clark   MM35-49 Early M
7 Clifford Clarke   OM Early M
8 Fiona Clarke   OW Early F
9 Ryan Cole   OM Early M
10 James Collins   MM35-49 Early M
11 Allie Cunninghame   MW35-49 Early F
12 Steven De Graaf   OM Early M
13 Ryan Deregnier   OM Early M
14 Haley Edmonds   OW Early F
15 Matthew Garry   OM Early M
16 Riley Hall   OM Early M
17 Carol Hand   MW50-59 Early F
18 Robert Hardie   MM50-59 Early M
20 Chloe Hawken   OW Early F
21 Andrea Heazlwood   MW35-49 Early F
22 Annelies Inghelbrecht   MW35-49 Early F
23 Ruth Jeffery   MW50-59 Early F
24 Hugh Jenkins   OM Early M
25 Harrison Jolly   OM Early M
26 Stijn Lamberts   OM Early M
27 Roger Leslie   MM60+ Early M
28 Richard Linscott   MM50-59 Early M
29 Levi Marshall   OM Early M
30 Orion Marshall   OM Early M
31 Anna McDonald   MW35-49 Early F
32 Stewart McDonald   MM35-49 Early M
33 Grace Moses   OW Early F
35 Seb On   OM Early M
36 Prue Orchiston   MW50-59 Early F
37 Martin Page   OM Early M
38 Phil Page   MM35-49 Early M
39 Robbie Perry   OM Early M
40 Melanie Piri   OW Early F
41 Grant Ritchie   MM50-59 Early M
42 Nicholas Rutledge   MM35-49 Early M
43 Sarah Saunderson-Warner   MW35-49 Early F
44 Drew Schievink   OM Early M
45 Christopher Seibt   OM Early M
46 Neville Shanks Caversham  MM60+ Early M
48 Debbie Standring   MW35-49 Early F
49 Fraser Stephens   MM50-59 Early M
50 Steve Stewart Caversham  MM50-59 Early M
51 Jan Taylor   MW50-59 Early F
52 William Taylor   OM Early M
53 Graeme Ting   MM50-59 Early M
54 Donna Tumaru Caversham  MW50-59 Early F
55 Lesley Van Blerk   MW35-49 Early F
56 Oliver Walker   OM Early M
57 Johannes Walter   OM Early M
58 Kyla Welsh   MW35-49 Early F
59 Merrilee Williams   MW35-49 Early F
60 Amelia Wilson   OW Early F
61 Sophie Wright   OW Early F
62 Sally Nicoll   MW60+ Early F
64 Nick Plimmer   OM Early M
65 Brent Knox   MM35-49 Early M
66 Jo McLaughlin   MW35-49 Early F
70 Nicola Chisholm   OW Early F
72 Ian Rashleigh-Mcnally   OM Early M
74 Eiren Sweetman   OW Early F
75 Madison Wikinson   OW Early F
76 Sarah Martyn   OW Early F
77 Christopher Pinel   MM35-49 Early M
102 Paul Barton   MM35-49 Early M
103 Rachel Blackburn   OW Early F
113 Kat Cockroft   MW35-49 Early F
119 Megan Detels   OW Early F
125 Sarah Fien   MW50-59 Early F
141 Mark Konijn   MM35-49 Early M
148 Tasman Marshall   OM Early M
171 Ben Porter   OM Early M
179 Paula Shortall   MW35-49 Early F
182 Jordan Thorn   OM Early M